[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-09-15 水沢8R 綾鷹賞 C1六組 C1 六組 ダート1400m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パラダイスクリーク 牝4
タケショウキララ 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
村田滋 木村牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.5 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 8 10頭8番10人 476kg 菅原辰 54 1288(2.1)38.1 マツマエ 10-8 |
7.22 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 9頭9番5人 475kg 菅原辰 54 1288(0.1)39.1 ヤマニン 3-2 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭2番4人 479kg 菅原辰 54 1299(1.0)39.9 エトセト 4-4 |
7.7 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 1 10頭5番2人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1239(0.1)40.2 ユウキサ 2-1-1-1 |
6.23 水沢
1400 優れた C2 四組 6 10頭3番10人 480kg 高橋悠 54 1327(0.5)41.6 ブリッジ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヤマニンリスペクト 牡6
ヤマニンメディア 鹿毛
(スリルシヨー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 8 10頭5番10人 514kg 坂口裕 56 1300(2.3)39.4 セイント 10-10-10-9 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 県外避 C1 七組 6 9頭1番8人 511kg 菅原俊 56 1284(2.2)3.9 チャンピ 6-7 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 北奥羽 C1 六組 8 9頭2番6人 510kg 菅原俊 56 1289(1.6)38.2 トカチヒ 7-7 |
7.20 盛岡
1400 つなぎ C1 五組 9 10頭5番6人 515kg 菅原俊 56 1297(2.3)38.9 アスタプ 10-9 |
6.24 水沢
1600 焼石岳 C1 11 11頭8番11人 521kg 菅原俊 56 1472(2.1)41.5 イマジン 11-11-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ユートカイザー 牡8
ミスハクギン 栗毛
(トライバルセンプー)
松田敬一 安達洋生
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.29 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭2番9人 432kg 菅原辰 56 1293(1.7)38.4 グランプ 10-9 |
7.22 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 9 9頭9番7人 436kg 大坪慎 56 1288(1.3)38.6 ヒシダニ 6-6 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭2番7人 438kg 大坪慎 56 1291(1.4)38.6 ティニー 9-8 |
7.8 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 一組 1 10頭9番4人 438kg 大坪慎 56 1301(0.1)38.4 サマーレ 10-10-8-5 |
7.1 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭3番7人 440kg 大坪慎 56 1324(0.7)40.4 プレミア 10-10-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ウーマントウショウ 栗毛
(ニゾン)
畠山誠 坂本春雄
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
8.5 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 競走除外 10頭9番0人 442kg 南郷家 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.22 盛岡
1600 南昌山 C1 8 12頭8番3人 436kg 山本政 56 1437(1.8)39.4 センリグ 11-9 |
7.7 水沢
1400 ひろの C1 六組 3 10頭7番5人 432kg 山本政 56 1305(0.3)39.5 ベニバナ 7-7-5-3 |
6.23 水沢
1400 達人の C1 四組 5 10頭9番7人 434kg 高松亮 56 1316(1.2)40.9 ヤマニン 6-6-6-6 |
6.10 盛岡
1600 絶景北 C1 7 9頭7番3人 436kg 山本政 56 1401(1.1)38.3 バクソク 7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ノーススポット 栗毛
(タイトスポット)
菊地捷士 トラストスリーファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 10 10頭3番9人 457kg 阿部英 56 1307(3.0)40.1 セイント 6-7-9-9 |
8.5 盛岡
1400 一般戦 C2 一組 9 10頭9番4人 455kg 阿部英 56 1301(2.1)41.4 ボウシュ 3-6 |
7.28 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 6 10頭2番5人 454kg 阿部英 56 1017(1.0)37.4 ブリッジ 3-2 |
7.22 盛岡
1400 一般戦 C2 一組 6 10頭7番1人 458kg 阿部英 56 1303(0.8)40.7 プレミア 1-1 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭10番4人 459kg 阿部英 56 1298(2.1)40.6 ティニー 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
トウカイラブ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷謙介 福満牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 2 10頭9番2人 454kg 阿部英 56 1291(0.1)39.7 バリバリ 4-4-3-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 平庭闘 C1 八組 6 9頭4番5人 449kg 村上忍 56 1285(0.6)38.5 シルクメ 6-6 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 北奥羽 C1 六組 6 9頭3番5人 455kg 阿部英 56 1283(1.0)39.1 トカチヒ 4-4 |
7.20 盛岡
1400 つなぎ C1 五組 8 10頭8番2人 454kg 阿部英 56 1296(2.2)40.4 アスタプ 3-6 |
7.6 水沢
1400 国指定 C1 八組 2 10頭3番1人 453kg 阿部英 56 1290(0.4)39.4 チヘイセ 4-4-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
コンサートクィーン 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
阿部作次 ★橋本牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 3 10頭10番2人 464kg 山本政 54 1283(0.6)39.1 セイント 2-2-3-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 4 10頭9番1人 456kg 山本政 54 1275(0.5)39.6 キタノス 2-2 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 未知の 3歳B1 2 10頭6番3人 453kg 山本政 54 1403(0.0)39.1 シャイニ 2-1 |
7.13 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳B2 1 10頭2番8人 451kg 山本政 54 1275(0.1)39.8 ナモンシ 1-1 |
6.30 水沢
1400 百日草 3歳B2 7 10頭5番7人 458kg 山本政 54 1329(0.9)40.4 シャイニ 5-5-8-8 |
|
8 |
リンドシェーバー 牡8
エーピーハルコッチ 黒鹿毛
(ダハール)
菅野直彦 出羽牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 5 10頭6番6人 471kg 山本聡 56 1290(1.3)38.9 セイント 9-8-7-6 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭3番1人 470kg 山本聡 56 1292(0.1)37.8 ドクトル 4-5 |
7.29 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭4番1人 468kg 山本聡 56 1284(0.4)38.6 サンキュ 8-6 |
7.8 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 4 9頭4番2人 473kg 山本聡 56 1290(0.5)38.6 ゴールデ 6-6-7-5 |
6.23 水沢
1400 一般戦 C2 二組 4 10頭10番2人 474kg 山本聡 56 1320(1.2)40.1 シルクメ 8-8-5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ムーンバラッド 牝6
シルクオルテンシア 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
新井昭二 ヤナガワ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400 県外避 C1 七組 3 9頭9番7人 446kg 齋藤雄 54 1280(1.8)39.3 チャンピ 3-3 |
8.5 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 6 10頭3番6人 447kg 齋藤雄 54 1284(0.7)40.4 シゲルフ 1-2 |
7.7 水沢
1400 ひろの C1 六組 4 10頭9番7人 446kg 齋藤雄 54 1306(0.4)39.8 ベニバナ 4-4-6-6 |
6.23 水沢
1400 達人の C1 四組 6 10頭10番8人 441kg 齋藤雄 54 1316(1.2)41.7 ヤマニン 3-3-5-4 |
6.9 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 8 10頭3番8人 444kg 齋藤雄 54 1333(2.8)42.7 パティオ 2-5 |
|
10 |
リンカーン 牝4
ミズホユウセイ 黒鹿毛
(デヒア)
高橋長治 王蔵牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 4 10頭9番4人 422kg 高松亮 54 1286(0.9)3.9 セイント 3-3-5-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 平庭闘 C1 八組 4 9頭3番1人 419kg 山本政 54 1283(0.4)39.4 シルクメ 1-1 |
8.5 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 2 10頭8番5人 419kg 千田洋 54 1278(0.3)37.9 ラッシュ 2-2 |
7.29 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭6番7人 421kg 山本政 54 1284(0.1)39.3 ヤマニン 8-1 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭4番5人 416kg 関本淳 54 1301(2.4)40.3 ティニー 8-5 |