[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-06-23 水沢7R 東北魂賞 選抜戦 C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1400m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートボーイ 牝5
ヤクソク 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 2 10頭6番5人 458kg 菊地康 54 1253(0.0)39.8 アンドラ 7-6-6-3 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 6 10頭7番3人 454kg 菅原辰 54 1197(1.7)40.5 トウカイ 9-9 |
6.2 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 2 10頭4番2人 446kg 菅原辰 54 1177(0.4)39.4 トウカイ 9-6 |
5.19 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 4 10頭3番1人 449kg 菊地康 54 1180(0.6)38.8 トドロキ 8-6 |
5.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十六 1 10頭5番2人 449kg 菊地康 54 1151(0.5)37.7 ユウキサ 5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
スペリオルパール 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
谷謙介 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 1 10頭10番5人 469kg 阿部英 54 1257(0.1)40.5 ネイチャ 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 8 10頭2番4人 465kg 小林俊 54 1198(1.8)41.3 トウカイ 5-3 |
6.2 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 2 10頭2番1人 469kg 阿部英 54 1186(0.6)40.6 シャイニ 2-2 |
5.19 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 10頭10番2人 467kg 阿部英 54 1181(0.7)39.3 コロニア 2-2 |
5.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭9番1人 467kg 阿部英 54 1175(0.6)4.0 ケイタッ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
シルクマーメイド 栗毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
蓑島竜一 山岡ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 4 10頭8番10人 460kg 千田洋 54 1267(0.5)40.8 インサイ 2-3-6-3 |
6.1 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭7番10人 451kg 千田洋 54 1327(0.9)41.2 プライミ 5-5 |
5.18 盛岡
1400 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭8番8人 444kg 千田洋 54 1335(5.0)42.4 シャイニ 6-6 |
5.11 盛岡
1400 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭10番10人 444kg 千田洋 54 1326(1.0)41.5 コスモル 5-5 |
5.4 盛岡
1400 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭7番6人 442kg 千田洋 54 1320(1.9)41.6 サクラオ 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ヤマニンドルチェ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.10 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 5 10頭2番4人 504kg 坂口裕 56 1177(0.6)4.0 リュウノ 4-3 |
5.26 盛岡
1400 北国の C2 四組 10 10頭5番4人 501kg 坂口裕 56 1326(1.7)42.7 ロバート 5-4 |
5.18 盛岡
1400 C2九 C2 九組 3 10頭9番4人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1321(3.6)41.7 シャイニ 3-3 |
5.11 盛岡
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭1番6人 498kg 齋藤雄 56 1319(0.3)41.7 コスモル 2-1 |
4.27 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭1番7人 497kg 菅原俊 56 1313(2.8)40.5 イマジン 5-6-7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
ブラダマンテ 黒鹿毛
(Roberto)
谷謙介 下河辺牧場
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
6.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 10頭4番3人 529kg 木村暁 56 1269(0.7)40.6 インサイ 7-7-7-7 |
6.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 4 10頭6番2人 525kg 木村暁 56 1322(1.6)40.1 ヨシノタ 8-8 |
6.3 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭9番6人 512kg 菊地康 56 1175(0.0)39.4 ユウキサ 7-7 |
5.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭6番7人 509kg 木村暁 56 1184(0.7)39.5 ニシノバ 7-6 |
5.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 6 10頭3番5人 508kg 高松亮 56 1174(1.4)39.4 ワタリハ 6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ムーンバラッド 牝6
アンプルカット 栗毛
(ナリタハヤブサ)
菊池一之 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
6.10 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 3 10頭9番1人 423kg 山本聡 54 1175(0.4)40.1 リュウノ 2-2 |
6.1 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭4番2人 423kg 山本聡 54 1333(1.5)41.1 プライミ 8-8 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 2 10頭1番4人 424kg 山本聡 54 1172(0.4)40.7 イッセイ 1-1 |
5.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭8番5人 429kg 山本聡 54 1189(0.9)41.4 サティス 3-5 |
5.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 3 10頭10番6人 422kg 山本聡 54 1170(1.0)39.8 ワタリハ 2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
メジロベイリー 牝5
アトミックカフェ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
川村誠 谷川博勝
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 1 10頭9番2人 443kg 大坪慎 54 1257(0.8)41.4 ロイヤル 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 10 10頭1番7人 442kg 大坪慎 54 1210(2.3)43.4 ノーザン 1-3 |
6.2 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭1番3人 451kg 南郷家 54 1190(1.0)41.5 シャイニ 1-1 |
5.19 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 8 10頭7番3人 446kg 大坪慎 54 1199(2.5)40.3 コロニア 8-7 |
5.5 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭5番3人 451kg 大坪慎 54 1165(0.5)40.4 シルクフ 2-1 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡9
ロージー 鹿毛
(ジヤツジアンジエルーチ)
諸江幸祐 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.10 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 4 10頭5番8人 472kg 小林俊 56 1177(0.6)39.4 リュウノ 7-7 |
6.1 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭10番7人 473kg 小林俊 56 1330(2.1)40.6 シルクメ 8-8 |
5.26 盛岡
1400 北国の C2 四組 9 10頭10番6人 470kg 小林俊 56 1320(1.1)42.1 ロバート 3-6 |
5.11 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭7番5人 475kg 齋藤雄 56 1325(1.4)41.3 ラッキー 6-6 |
5.4 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭6番4人 475kg 小林俊 56 1302(1.0)39.8 トカチヒ 6-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
ミスエアクラフト 青毛
(Marquetry)
斉田久光 前田宗将
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
6.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 10頭7番2人 424kg 大坪慎 54 1266(0.4)40.6 インサイ 5-5-4-5 |
6.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 3 10頭5番9人 426kg 南郷家 54 1321(1.5)40.2 ヨシノタ 7-6 |
6.1 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭5番7人 427kg 南郷家 54 1325(0.7)40.7 プライミ 6-7 |
5.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 7 9頭3番6人 418kg 南郷家 54 1190(1.0)40.6 サティス 9-9 |
5.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 4 10頭7番1人 419kg 南郷家 54 1171(1.1)39.6 ワタリハ 4-4 |
|
10 |
デュランダル 牝4
パピュラ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田哲 大北牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭4番2人 419kg 山本聡 54 1264(0.4)40.6 カンカラ 6-6-6-5 |
6.3 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 2 10頭8番5人 415kg 高松亮 54 1183(0.4)40.2 ヤマニン 2-1 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 4 10頭9番4人 414kg 高松亮 54 1186(0.7)40.2 ピンクバ 4-2 |
5.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 6 9頭3番4人 421kg 高松亮 54 1197(1.5)41.5 ワールド 5-4 |
2.3 高知
1300 黒潮ス 7 8頭7番5人 392kg 宮川浩 55 1276(3.9)40.7 コスモワ 7-7-7-7 |