[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-27 水沢7R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1400m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝5
アートギャロップ 青鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
蓑島竜一 池田牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
4.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭6番9人 455kg 千田洋 54 1339(2.0)41.2 ラッキー 10-10-10-9 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭8番7人 457kg 千田洋 54 1315(2.3)41.1 ホヤラー 2-2-2-2 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭8番6人 452kg 坂口裕 54 1332(1.5)41.1 トウカイ 7-7-8-8 |
2.23 福山
1250 C3二 C3 二 2 8頭5番1人 462kg 周藤直 54 1256(1.1)41.1 グレイト 2-2-4-4 |
2.9 福山
1250 C3三 C3 三 2 8頭1番1人 460kg 畑中信 54 1249(0.0)40.2 トドロキ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝4
オナーザミント 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
井田莊一郎 池田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭1番7人 475kg 高橋悠 54 1336(3.8)40.5 ワールド 7-8-10-10 |
4.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭5番10人 475kg 高橋悠 54 1355(3.6)43.8 ラッキー 6-6-7-8 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭9番8人 479kg 高橋悠 54 1323(3.1)41.4 ホヤラー 3-3-5-8 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 10 10頭6番5人 488kg 阿部英 54 1368(4.6)43.8 シゲルノ 9-10-10-10 |
11.6 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−8組 9 12頭8番5人 460kg 石川駿 54 1054(2.3)39.1 カネマサ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
スナークリーズン 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
谷謙介 笹地牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭7番8人 449kg 山本政 56 1328(1.0)4.2 ミウラリ 3-3-2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭4番7人 454kg 山本政 56 1347(2.8)42.4 ラッキー 8-8-8-7 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭4番6人 450kg 山本政 56 1320(2.8)39.6 ホヤラー 10-10-9-9 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 7 10頭2番6人 453kg 山本政 56 1346(2.4)4.2 シゲルノ 6-6-7-7 |
1.13 水沢
1300 水沢競 C2 六組 3 9頭5番5人 454kg 山本政 56 1242(0.7)39.4 ステイロ 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牡8
アグネスショコラ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
原禮子 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭4番4人 478kg 小林俊 56 1332(1.5)40.9 サマーレ 6-4-5-4 |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭10番7人 482kg 菅原俊 56 1336(2.0)42.5 タッチオ 3-3-3-6 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭6番5人 483kg 小林俊 56 1341(1.0)41.1 ハヤブサ 6-7-8-8 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭6番3人 483kg 小林俊 56 1338(0.8)42.7 サクライ 3-4-6-6 |
1.13 水沢
1400 クライ C1 八組 3 10頭1番4人 475kg 坂口裕 56 1298(0.1)40.1 シゲルノ 3-3-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
イーグルカフェ 牝4
コスモルビー 鹿毛
(SovietStar)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭3番6人 446kg 山本聡 54 1333(1.6)41.6 サマーレ 2-2-2-3 |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭6番7人 447kg 山本聡 54 1339(3.9)4.4 ニシノア 3-2-5-7 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭1番7人 446kg 山本聡 54 1297(1.2)39.5 ゴールデ 5-5-6-6 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭2番8人 446kg 山本聡 54 1334(0.3)40.9 ハヤブサ 4-4-5-4 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭7番4人 443kg 山本聡 54 1341(1.1)4.3 サクライ 6-6-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
ナイスジュノー 鹿毛
(ナイスダンサー)
(有)石田牧場 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭9番7人 425kg 高松亮 54 1332(1.4)41.2 ミウラリ 8-8-8-8 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭7番9人 424kg 南郷家 54 1295(1.0)38.8 ゴールデ 7-7-8-10 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 9 10頭1番8人 426kg 南郷家 54 1332(2.3)41.1 ミツアキ 6-5-7-9 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭7番8人 430kg 南郷家 54 1330(1.3)41.1 トウカイ 6-5-7-6 |
1.14 水沢
1400 復興の C1 六組 8 10頭10番10人 420kg 南郷家 54 1328(1.5)4.1 ベルモン 9-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファルブラヴ 牡5
グライドオンヒル 鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
大黒富美子 岡部牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭5番2人 487kg 南郷家 56 1308(1.0)41.1 ワールド 2-1-1-2 |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭7番3人 481kg 南郷家 56 1316(1.6)41.4 ニシノア 4-4-6-5 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭3番1人 485kg 小林俊 56 1288(0.3)38.5 ゴールデ 8-8-7-3 |
3.30 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭3番2人 488kg 小林俊 56 1323(0.3)4.0 リーガル 4-4-4-2 |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭7番4人 493kg 南郷家 56 1253(0.5)40.4 ビコーデ 6-5-5-2 |
|
8 |
フジキセキ 牝4
リーガルウェイズ 鹿毛
(Danzig)
山本直樹 ヒサイファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭8番5人 440kg 齋藤雄 54 1323(0.5)4.1 ミウラリ 6-7-3-1 |
3.21 浦和
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 12頭12番11人 440kg 吉留孝 54 1334(3.1)4.1 セルリア 12-12-12-10 |
3.13 船橋
1600 C2 九十 C2 九十 12 14頭14番14人 438kg 吉留孝 54 1467(2.7)41.5 メイショ 8-10-10-11 |
2.15 浦和
1600 C2 14 C2 14 9 11頭3番10人 442kg 村上忍 54 1475(1.6)42.7 ヴァイタ 7-7-4-8 |
1.17 浦和
1400 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 12頭2番5人 445kg 御神訓 54 1334(3.5)41.4 ファルブ 8-10-11-11 |
||
8 | 9 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝4
メジロシャープ 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
畠山誠 競優牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭6番3人 417kg 坂口裕 54 1351(3.3)44.4 ミウラリ 2-2-5-9 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭6番4人 407kg 山本政 54 1294(0.9)39.5 ゴールデ 2-2-2-4 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭4番3人 413kg 山本政 54 1326(1.7)40.7 ミツアキ 4-4-4-5 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭4番7人 416kg 山本政 54 1329(1.2)41.4 トウカイ 3-3-4-3 |
1.14 水沢
1400 3月1 C2 三組 5 10頭1番3人 408kg 高橋悠 54 1337(1.5)42.3 アークラ 3-3-2-3 |
|
10 |
アルカセット 牝6
ガトーショコラ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭10番5人 474kg 阿部英 54 1324(2.4)42.6 ニシノア 2-3-3-3 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭5番2人 470kg 阿部英 54 1300(1.5)4.0 ゴールデ 4-4-5-8 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭10番4人 475kg 村上忍 54 1322(1.3)40.6 ミツアキ 2-2-2-3 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭9番1人 474kg 阿部英 54 1332(0.2)42.4 サクライ 4-3-3-3 |
1.14 水沢
1400 被災地 C1 五組 3 10頭6番2人 473kg 阿部英 54 1323(0.5)42.1 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |