[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-20 水沢5R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1400m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バランスオブゲーム 牝5
グロリーアイ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)ホースケア 槇本牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 10 10頭9番10人 409kg 齋藤雄 54 1352(3.6)42.8 タッチオ 6-8-9-9 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭5番4人 414kg 齋藤雄 54 1309(1.9)4.2 ダンスト 1-1-1-4 |
3.19 高知
1400 ファイ B−4記者選抜 10 10頭9番10人 418kg 西川敏 54 1360(3.8)42.3 ゴールド 2-5-8-10 |
2.16 高知
1600 B−2 B−2 9 9頭3番7人 425kg 岡村卓 54 1540(6.6)4.7 フェルト 1-3-6-9 |
2.9 高知
1300 AロB AB ロイ混合 7 7頭4番5人 419kg 西川敏 53 1300(4.2)43.2 トラブル 2-2-4-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターオブコジーン 牝9
トカチローリー 青鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
海野修太郎 清野薫
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭10番3人 480kg 山本政 54 1295(0.5)40.4 ダンスト 3-3-1-1 |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭8番5人 488kg 山本政 54 1247(0.2)39.8 ラッキー 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1600 B2九 B2 九組 8 10頭6番10人 481kg 大坪慎 54 1454(1.5)39.6 シゲルフ 10-10-10-9 |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭2番9人 483kg 大坪慎 54 1441(1.7)39.9 カーステ 10-10-10-9 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 宮古新 B2 六組 8 9頭4番9人 483kg 大坪慎 54 1444(1.6)4.1 エトセト 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
イーグルカフェ 牝4
コスモルビー 鹿毛
(SovietStar)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭6番7人 447kg 山本聡 54 1339(3.9)4.4 ニシノア 3-2-5-7 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭1番7人 446kg 山本聡 54 1297(1.2)39.5 ゴールデ 5-5-6-6 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭2番8人 446kg 山本聡 54 1334(0.3)40.9 ハヤブサ 4-4-5-4 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭7番4人 443kg 山本聡 54 1341(1.1)4.3 サクライ 6-6-4-5 |
12.16 水沢
1600 花と泉 B2 六組 8 10頭10番6人 448kg 山本聡 54 1472(3.4)41.1 スミヨシ 8-8-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牡8
アグネスショコラ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
原禮子 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭10番7人 482kg 菅原俊 56 1336(2.0)42.5 タッチオ 3-3-3-6 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭6番5人 483kg 小林俊 56 1341(1.0)41.1 ハヤブサ 6-7-8-8 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭6番3人 483kg 小林俊 56 1338(0.8)42.7 サクライ 3-4-6-6 |
1.13 水沢
1400 クライ C1 八組 3 10頭1番4人 475kg 坂口裕 56 1298(0.1)40.1 シゲルノ 3-3-4-3 |
1.3 水沢
1400 唐梅館 C1 七組 5 8頭2番3人 477kg 坂口裕 56 1320(0.8)41.3 ボウシュ 4-3-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ムーンバラッド 牝6
アンプルカット 栗毛
(ナリタハヤブサ)
菊池一之 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭8番8人 426kg 陶文峰 54 1338(2.2)41.8 タッチオ 5-6-7-7 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭2番9人 428kg 陶文峰 54 1299(0.9)40.7 ダンスト 4-4-5-5 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭8番7人 431kg 阿部英 54 1345(1.4)42.2 ハヤブサ 3-3-3-7 |
1.14 水沢
1400 被災地 C1 五組 9 10頭7番7人 418kg 陶文峰 54 1334(1.6)4.3 キョウエ 2-2-2-7 |
1.2 水沢
1600 初夢弁 C1 四組 5 10頭6番7人 426kg 陶文峰 54 1456(0.9)41.5 ブルード 1-1-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
シルクマーメイド 栗毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
蓑島竜一 山岡ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭7番6人 441kg 木村暁 54 1342(2.6)43.3 タッチオ 2-2-2-5 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭9番5人 435kg 千田洋 54 1313(2.3)41.6 ダンスト 6-6-7-8 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭5番2人 445kg 高松亮 54 1333(0.2)40.8 ハヤブサ 5-5-4-3 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭4番6人 442kg 高松亮 54 1333(0.3)42.6 サクライ 2-2-2-2 |
2.23 福山
1250 競馬予 C2 二 3 6頭3番6人 445kg 山崎雅 54 1241(1.7)40.3 リュウノ 3-3-4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
デビッドジュニア 牡4
ホークドーター 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
小澤卓 真歌田中牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭1番9人 445kg 高松亮 56 1338(3.8)42.4 ニシノア 8-8-8-8 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭8番10人 437kg 大坪慎 56 1300(1.5)39.5 ゴールデ 9-9-10-9 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭10番10人 443kg 坂口裕 56 1347(1.6)41.7 ハヤブサ 7-8-8-9 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭1番5人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1346(1.6)4.3 サクライ 9-7-8-8 |
1.13 水沢
1300 水沢競 C2 六組 4 9頭7番3人 453kg 坂口裕 56 1243(0.8)39.3 ステイロ 4-5-4-4 |
|
8 |
フジキセキ 牡6
カーレス 栗毛
(Caerleon)
松田敬一 千代田牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭2番4人 500kg 関本淳 56 1349(3.3)4.2 タッチオ 10-10-10-10 |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭3番5人 500kg 関本淳 56 1299(0.9)39.8 ダンスト 8-8-9-8 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭7番9人 505kg 陶文峰 56 1334(0.3)40.4 ハヤブサ 9-9-7-6 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭2番8人 511kg 陶文峰 56 1345(1.5)42.3 サクライ 10-10-10-10 |
1.12 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 6 10頭1番4人 500kg 陶文峰 56 1308(0.4)39.8 ニチリン 9-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ヤマニンドルチェ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.7 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭4番7人 497kg 菅原俊 56 1300(1.0)40.3 ダンスト 5-7-6-7 |
3.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 4 10頭3番4人 496kg 菅原俊 56 1334(0.3)41.4 ハヤブサ 1-1-1-1 |
3.25 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭10番7人 499kg 菅原俊 56 1334(0.4)41.9 サクライ 7-8-7-7 |
1.12 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 9 10頭9番8人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1312(0.8)40.8 ニチリン 4-5-5-6 |
12.23 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 12 12頭10番10人 509kg 関本淳 56 1312(3.3)41.2 シルクベ 6-7-9-11 |
|
10 |
ナリタトップロード 牝8
ツカサヒメ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
高橋誠 惣田英幸
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭3番2人 478kg 坂口裕 54 1330(3.0)43.2 ニシノア 1-1-4-4 |
4.6 水沢
1300 ダイニ C2 十三 1 10頭1番1人 478kg 阿部英 54 1251(0.2)40.9 オネエチ 1-1-1-1 |
3.31 水沢
1300 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭10番2人 470kg 坂口裕 54 1255(0.8)4.0 ニシノア 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭5番1人 475kg 坂口裕 54 1252(0.5)40.4 トカチヒ 1-1-1-1 |
1.13 水沢
1600 楽天競 C1 二組 6 10頭4番9人 460kg 木村暁 54 1429(0.7)39.7 マイネル 4-4-5-5 |