[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-08 水沢9R 南部領伊達領境塚レース B2 B2 ダート1300m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターキングマン 牡4
トウケイヒメ 栗毛
(タイトスポット)
(有)ホースケア 庄野牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 国見平 B2 6 10頭3番9人 472kg 陶文峰 56 1253(1.3)39.9 キタイセ 5-5-7-8 |
1.14 水沢
1600 和食処 C1 一組 競走取止 9頭8番0人 465kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.2 水沢
1600 初夢賞 C1 1 6頭1番4人 465kg 高松亮 56 1447(0.1)40.6 モエレハ 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1400 金ケ崎 C1 七組 1 10頭1番4人 465kg 高松亮 56 1297(0.0)39.2 コスモレ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 2 10頭1番1人 462kg 山本政 56 1301(0.1)39.9 ケージー 2-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ザカリヤ 牡5
ブバルディア 栗毛
(Cozzene)
吉田釀治 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 国見平 B2 4 10頭2番4人 533kg 高橋悠 56 1249(0.9)39.8 キタイセ 6-6-5-4 |
12.31 水沢
1800 201 B1 二組 4 10頭3番7人 528kg 高橋悠 56 1568(0.8)3.9 マイネベ 10-9-7-6 |
12.17 水沢
1400 森川海 B1 1 10頭9番2人 523kg 高橋悠 56 1274(0.1)38.3 ダンスト 9-8-3-3 |
12.2 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 7 12頭12番8人 522kg 高橋悠 56 2045(3.0)40.7 トーホク 10-9-9-8 |
11.17 水沢
1400 南部鉄 B1 1 10頭3番3人 518kg 高橋悠 56 1278(0.1)38.6 コスモテ 10-10-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝5
マンサク 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
前田榮生 細道牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
1.6 水沢
1600 震災を B2 三組 7 10頭4番8人 483kg 木村暁 54 1428(1.9)38.9 アドマイ 2-2-2-5 |
12.30 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 12 12頭10番12人 484kg 南郷家 54 1467(3.9)43.1 キングサ 2-4-7-12 |
12.15 水沢
1800 槻の木 B2 二組 7 10頭2番8人 478kg 高橋悠 54 1578(1.4)41.8 キングサ 1-1-1-2 |
12.2 水沢
1400 外山・ B2 5 10頭4番6人 483kg 山本聡 54 1289(1.0)39.6 ドウデス 4-6-3-4 |
11.17 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 10 12頭5番4人 484kg 山本聡 54 1291(1.3)40.2 ウイント 3-5-4-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
ヤマニンフィオーレ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 国見平 B2 7 10頭6番2人 487kg 菅原俊 56 1256(1.6)40.1 キタイセ 9-8-7-6 |
1.13 水沢
1600 楽天競 C1 二組 3 10頭6番1人 488kg 坂口裕 56 1426(0.4)4.0 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1600 十和田 C1 二組 2 8頭6番1人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1443(0.2)4.1 ライオネ 1-1-1-1 |
12.23 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 11 12頭5番1人 493kg 高松亮 56 1305(2.6)41.7 シルクベ 2-2-4-7 |
11.26 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭10番1人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1276(0.5)37.9 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン6
テンジンコマチ 青毛
(トニービン)
小野田仁 川島牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1800 国民宿 B2 一組 10 10頭8番8人 476kg 高松亮 56 2059(3.9)43.3 サクラマ 9-10-9-10 |
12.31 水沢
1800 201 B1 二組 10 10頭5番8人 474kg 高松亮 56 1596(3.6)41.1 マイネベ 6-10-10-10 |
12.15 水沢
1600 北上コ B1 3 10頭8番7人 475kg 高松亮 56 1426(0.8)40.2 ゴールデ 1-1-1-2 |
12.2 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 11 12頭8番5人 475kg 菅原俊 56 2057(4.2)42.8 トーホク 2-2-5-11 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 玉山行 B1 二組 8 10頭7番4人 466kg 高松亮 56 1411(1.9)4.0 トーホク 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジェニュイン 牡5
カミノスキー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
玉田博志 中地義次
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.21 名古屋
1400 枝垂桜 A 2 5 8頭1番5人 502kg 丸野勝 56 1311(1.5)41.3 スウィン 1-1-1-3 |
3.7 名古屋
1400 コーラ A 1 9 11頭8番9人 506kg 丸野勝 53 1311(3.3)41.7 ミヤジメ 3-2-2-3 |
2.19 名古屋
1600 黄梅特 A 2 4 9頭6番6人 508kg 柿原翔 56 1407(0.3)38.6 サトノサ 1-1-1-1 |
1.31 名古屋
1800 アメジ A 1 7 9頭6番6人 511kg 宇都英 53 2000(3.8)41.4 ミヤジメ 3-4-5-6-6 |
12.22 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 10 11頭4番4人 525kg 高松亮 57 1434(2.9)41.4 クレムリ 6-6-7-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡4
フレーフレートート 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
佐藤達也 原口牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1300 長者伝 C1 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.23 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 5 12頭11番2人 481kg 村上忍 56 1289(1.0)40.1 シルクベ 3-3-2-2 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C1 C1 2 10頭2番1人 476kg 村上忍 56 1209(0.1)38.2 カガビジ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 水沢
1300 JA岩 C1 1 10頭2番1人 479kg 村上忍 56 1212(0.5)38.4 ショコラ 1-1-1-1 |
11.11 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 1 10頭1番1人 472kg 村上忍 56 587(0.0)35.3 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ピサノキャニオン 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小野寺茂 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1800 国民宿 B2 一組 9 10頭6番6人 492kg 山本聡 54 2056(3.6)43.7 サクラマ 2-2-5-9 |
1.3 水沢
1600 南部せ C1 三組 1 8頭8番1人 480kg 村上忍 54 1452(0.1)40.8 ザオウド 2-2-2-2 |
12.23 水沢
1600 短歌の C1 三組 2 9頭5番1人 481kg 村上忍 54 1436(0.0)39.6 ブロンド 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 水沢
1600 大馬神 C1 三組 2 10頭9番1人 472kg 村上忍 54 1423(0.1)39.6 キクノス 2-2-2-2 |
11.24 水沢
1600 第2回 C1 五組 2 10頭6番2人 473kg 村上忍 54 1428(0.1)40.1 ブラウシ 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡4
サニースタイル 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
増田兼良 川上悦夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1600 プラザ B2 二組 8 10頭3番5人 471kg 高松亮 56 1479(1.4)42.1 キーリブ 1-1-1-2 |
1.12 水沢
1600 全日本 C1 三組 1 10頭8番1人 467kg 村上忍 56 1442(0.2)39.2 トップス 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1600 南部せ C1 三組 2 8頭7番3人 472kg 高松亮 56 1453(0.1)4.1 キャニオ 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 1 10頭9番1人 465kg 高松亮 56 1299(0.4)39.8 モルフェ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 水沢
1400 JA岩 C1 九組 2 10頭4番1人 468kg 高松亮 56 1292(0.1)39.4 トーホク 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
トレジャーアイランド セン10
コアレスドール 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中川文雄 コアレススタッド
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1600 Zプラ AB1 二組一組混合 5 6頭6番4人 484kg 関本淳 58 1436(1.6)38.8 ゴールデ 5-5-6-6 |
1.2 水沢
1600 初夢毘 AB1 二組一組混合 8 9頭1番7人 481kg 関本淳 58 1461(3.8)41.1 シャイニ 9-9-9-9 |
12.23 水沢
1600 奥州市 A 二組 8 10頭9番9人 488kg 齋藤雄 56 1443(3.0)38.3 シャイニ 8-8-9-9 |
11.25 水沢
1600 JA岩 A 二組 8 10頭9番9人 483kg 関本淳 56 1416(2.7)38.4 タケノト 10-10-9-9 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 駅弁の A 二組 10 10頭5番8人 481kg 関本淳 56 1412(3.5)38.1 スーパー 9-9 |