[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-06 水沢6R C2十四組 C2 十四 ダート1300m 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スパイキュール 牡4
マイドリームビギン 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
蓑島竜一 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
千博次 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭6番8人 470kg 木村暁 56 1257(0.2)40.8 ユリアリ 5-5-4-4 |
3.23 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 10頭5番7人 473kg 木村暁 56 1269(0.4)41.5 シルクマ 3-3-3-3 |
2.23 福山
1250 C3一 C3 一 7 8頭7番7人 464kg 周藤直 56 1255(1.7)40.1 マイスピ 6-6-6-7 |
2.16 福山
1250 C3一 C3 一 4 9頭8番9人 457kg 高野誠 56 1243(1.1)39.4 ムーンシ 6-6-6-5 |
2.9 福山
1250 C3一 C3 一 6 8頭6番8人 456kg 高野誠 56 1265(0.8)40.1 ヤマノエ 7-7-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝5
シルクアムール 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)サラブレットオ ヤナガワ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭3番9人 445kg 齋藤雄 54 1274(2.6)42.1 ビコーデ 8-7-8-8 |
1.14 水沢
1400 3月1 C2 三組 8 10頭10番8人 440kg 齋藤雄 54 1343(2.1)4.3 アークラ 1-2-3-5 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭5番5人 438kg 齋藤雄 54 1320(1.5)41.3 カネトシ 1-1-1-3 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭5番7人 447kg 齋藤雄 54 1313(3.1)41.4 ロータス 2-2-5-6 |
12.3 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 4 10頭4番5人 448kg 齋藤雄 54 1319(2.2)41.7 スマイル 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンダンス 牝4
サイバーハート 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
(有)ホースケア キヨミネ牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭7番9人 478kg 木村暁 54 1293(4.6)42.2 ニシノア 10-10-10-10 |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭6番10人 490kg 木村暁 54 1294(4.6)42.8 ビコーデ 10-10-10-10 |
1.12 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭4番8人 466kg 木村暁 54 1273(2.4)41.2 ヤマニン 6-6-7-8 |
1.5 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 7頭3番5人 467kg 木村暁 54 1254(1.8)39.9 トウカイ 3-2-2-3 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 10頭10番4人 468kg 木村暁 54 1248(0.5)39.8 フブキ 3-3-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルカセット 牝4
イシノヒメボタル 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
千葉一郎 社台牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭6番8人 423kg 村上忍 54 1270(2.3)40.7 トカチヒ 8-8-8-7 |
1.12 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭3番4人 426kg 村上忍 54 1271(0.1)41.2 ゴールデ 1-1-1-1 |
1.5 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 4 7頭7番3人 427kg 村上忍 54 1252(1.6)39.4 トウカイ 4-4-4-4 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 9頭5番3人 426kg 村上忍 54 1236(0.5)38.8 マコトラ 5-5-4-4 |
12.22 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 10頭5番5人 427kg 木村暁 54 1246(1.4)3.9 ソングラ 6-6-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝5
アングウィッシュ 鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
(有)ホースケア 松栄牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭9番2人 423kg 菅原辰 54 1270(1.5)42.4 ユリアリ 1-2-3-3 |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭5番6人 425kg 大坪慎 54 1259(1.1)41.4 ビコーデ 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 10 10頭8番5人 433kg 南郷家 54 1314(1.0)41.4 ニチリン 3-3-4-5 |
1.2 水沢
1400 初夢宝 C1 九組 4 9頭6番5人 432kg 高松亮 54 1329(1.1)40.7 エーブバ 2-2-2-2 |
12.22 水沢
1400 越路ス C1 九組 3 10頭8番5人 427kg 陶文峰 54 1307(0.6)39.7 ニシノカ 5-6-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルラヴ 牝7
メガンズイメージ 青鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
畠山誠 下河辺牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭2番2人 494kg 山本政 54 1266(0.1)42.1 シルクマ 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 7 10頭2番10人 497kg 山本政 54 1312(0.8)39.7 ニチリン 7-9-9-10 |
1.2 水沢
1400 初夢大 C1 八組 7 10頭9番10人 499kg 山本政 54 1328(1.6)40.5 ベルモン 9-10-10-8 |
12.23 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 8 9頭7番5人 501kg 山本政 54 1317(1.4)39.3 シンカン 8-8-8-9 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 7 10頭10番7人 502kg 山本政 54 1311(1.2)40.9 ザオウド 2-3-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ニューイングランド 牝4
ブラウンシャイン 栗毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
(有)ホースケア 田鎖牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300 C2六 C2 六組 9 10頭5番10人 425kg 山本政 54 1287(4.0)42.4 ニシノア 5-6-8-9 |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭2番8人 431kg 山本政 54 1286(3.8)43.5 ビコーデ 4-4-7-7 |
2.25 笠松
800 第6回 C 30 2 9頭6番3人 435kg 山下雅 54 515(0.2)3.8 グッドモ 1-1 |
2.11 笠松
1400 今年こ C 31牝馬 6 9頭8番5人 438kg 山下雅 54 1355(1.4)43.8 メリーク 1-1-2-3 |
1.21 笠松
800 C30 C 30 5 10頭7番5人 438kg 藤原幹 54 515(0.8)37.5 エーシン 3-4 |
|
8 |
メジロベイリー 牝5
アトミックカフェ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
川村誠 谷川博勝
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭7番5人 446kg 大坪慎 54 1275(2.0)42.7 ユリアリ 4-4-5-6 |
1.13 水沢
1300 がんば C2 五組 5 10頭9番10人 439kg 大坪慎 54 1248(0.6)39.6 ソングラ 2-2-2-2 |
1.6 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭1番4人 445kg 大坪慎 54 1326(1.5)4.1 チングル 1-1-1-3 |
12.24 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 8 9頭7番8人 442kg 大坪慎 54 1332(2.6)42.6 バンカー 3-4-3-5 |
12.9 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭4番3人 436kg 南郷家 54 1312(0.7)41.6 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡9
スーパードレス 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
(有)ホースケア ロイヤルファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭4番10人 505kg 陶文峰 56 1285(3.0)41.6 ユリアリ 10-10-10-10 |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭1番6人 510kg 菅原辰 56 1301(5.3)44.4 ビコーデ 9-9-9-9 |
2.26 笠松
1600 梅月賞 A 4特選 9 10頭6番10人 509kg 大原浩 56 1538(10.2)44.1 マルヨコ 10-10-10-10 |
2.12 笠松
1600 初花月 A 3特別 10 10頭3番7人 513kg 大原浩 56 1494(6.6)39.3 エーシン 10-10-10-10 |
2.5 名古屋
1600 焼野( A 3c 10 10頭5番7人 510kg 大塚研 56 1493(5.4)41.7 キングコ 6-6-7-8 |
|
10 |
マリエンバード 牡4
ホッジポッジ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)ホースケア エクセルマネジメント
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭2番9人 490kg 阿部英 56 1267(1.2)41.6 ユリアリ 6-6-6-5 |
3.24 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭4番9人 493kg 高橋悠 56 1277(3.0)4.1 トカチヒ 10-10-10-8 |
2.25 笠松
1400 ジョイ C 29 6 9頭5番9人 498kg 筒井勇 56 1323(1.3)40.9 ハロード 6-6-4-4 |
2.11 笠松
800 ここか C 29 8 9頭9番7人 509kg 山下雅 56 513(2.0)3.7 テルミー 9-8 |
1.25 笠松
1400 C28 C 28 8 9頭2番6人 503kg 佐藤友 56 1355(3.6)41.5 フォーテ 8-8-8-8 |