[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-03-24 水沢11R プラザイン水沢賞 B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1600m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
GoneWest セン9
FinalDestin 黒鹿毛
(O’Reilly)
高橋誠 FontainebleauFarmI
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1600 永岡蘇 B2 九組 1 9頭4番5人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1399(0.1)38.6 カチドキ 5-4-4-3 |
12.30 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭8番4人 483kg 阿部英 56 1454(1.5)42.5 ピースワ 4-3-5-7 |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 1 9頭4番1人 483kg 阿部英 56 1440(0.2)39.5 タケデン 2-2-2-2 |
11.19 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 3 9頭6番4人 479kg 阿部英 56 1424(0.5)38.3 ナンヨー 8-5-5-3 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十一 2 8頭6番7人 481kg 阿部英 56 1415(0.3)39.5 ピースワ 4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牡5
ホッコーシャープ 栗毛
(スキャン)
畠山誠 浦新牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
1.5 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 8 9頭9番6人 508kg 山本聡 56 1469(5.3)40.9 キクノス 8-7-8-8 |
11.19 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 10 10頭7番6人 508kg 関本淳 56 1464(5.8)41.9 ユウミプ 10-10-10-10 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭8番3人 487kg 関本淳 56 1453(3.3)41.3 リュウノ 4-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 8頭2番6人 488kg 山本聡 55 1416(1.1)39.8 キーリブ 5-6 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 国指定 C1 三組 1 10頭9番9人 491kg 山本聡 55 1285(0.1)38.9 バレッタ 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡4
サニースタイル 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
増田兼良 川上悦夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1600 全日本 C1 三組 1 10頭8番1人 467kg 村上忍 56 1442(0.2)39.2 トップス 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1600 南部せ C1 三組 2 8頭7番3人 472kg 高松亮 56 1453(0.1)4.1 キャニオ 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 1 10頭9番1人 465kg 高松亮 56 1299(0.4)39.8 モルフェ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 水沢
1400 JA岩 C1 九組 2 10頭4番1人 468kg 高松亮 56 1292(0.1)39.4 トーホク 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 8頭2番3人 458kg 高松亮 56 1268(1.6)37.5 ヤマニン 5-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング 牡5
キーグローリー 黒鹿毛
(ローゼンカバリー)
佐藤啓子 高瀬敦
|
小西重 (岩手) |
1.6 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 4 10頭3番6人 463kg 齋藤雄 56 1428(0.3)38.7 ダンシン 6-6-4-4 |
12.31 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 2 9頭8番5人 468kg 齋藤雄 56 1436(0.1)40.5 サンデー 2-2-1-1 |
12.16 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 9頭6番8人 463kg 齋藤雄 56 1452(2.3)41.5 キタサン 2-2-2-7 |
11.18 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 7 10頭9番8人 460kg 齋藤雄 56 1426(1.3)39.3 モンセル 3-3-2-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 9 9頭1番5人 459kg 齋藤雄 56 1443(4.9)42.9 メダグリ 2-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
マイピュアハート 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山岸利一 坂牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
1.14 水沢
1600 和食処 C1 一組 競走取止 9頭1番0人 425kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C1 C1 1 10頭9番1人 427kg 木村暁 54 1235(0.6)3.9 ショコラ 2-2-2-1 |
11.24 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十一 1 9頭2番2人 431kg 木村暁 54 1285(0.1)38.2 ブルード 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 8頭3番2人 429kg 木村暁 54 1268(0.1)37.4 ヤマニン 4-3 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭6番1人 429kg 木村暁 54 1144(0.3)38.3 ヤマタケ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
チコリーベル 栗毛
(StriketheGold)
長谷川成利 桜井牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 1 10頭3番7人 442kg 齋藤雄 54 1439(0.2)4.0 ジョッキ 8-8-7-5 |
12.17 水沢
1600 メイド B2 九組 5 9頭1番8人 441kg 齋藤雄 54 1434(1.0)38.7 ベルガリ 3-3-6-5 |
12.2 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 7 10頭6番7人 443kg 齋藤雄 54 1438(1.1)39.3 ナンヨー 10-10-10-8 |
11.18 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭4番4人 444kg 齋藤雄 54 1431(1.3)38.9 ゲンパチ 9-9-8-8 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十一 1 8頭4番1人 447kg 齋藤雄 54 1412(0.3)40.1 ダノンム 2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牡4
ラブイズビジョン 青鹿毛
(ミシル)
鈴木照雄 坂本春信
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
2.17 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 11 14頭8番11人 472kg 山本康 59 3223(4.7)0.0 メイショ 12-12-12-12 |
12.9 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 13 14頭9番14人 474kg 平沢健 58 3309(17.4)0.0 スマート 12-12-13-12 |
8.12 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 8 18頭3番12人 466kg 西田雄 56 2021(0.8)35.4 ダノンア 6-6-4-4 |
7.22 J中京
2200 3歳未勝利 9 13頭12番10人 460kg 高倉稜 56 2197(1.2)37.2 タイキプ 5-5-4-7 |
7.8 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番13人 470kg 江田照 56 2054(0.8)35.9 コスモユ 8-8-9-8 |
|
8 |
デリケートワン 牡6
ライトアップ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
中村勝彦 扶桑牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.6 水沢
1600 震災を B2 三組 2 10頭2番4人 515kg 阿部英 56 1412(0.3)37.1 アドマイ 3-3-2-2 |
12.30 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 7 12頭3番8人 513kg 阿部英 56 1432(0.4)38.6 キングサ 12-12-12-9 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 9頭1番3人 513kg 阿部英 56 1426(0.7)40.5 スターサ 4-4-3-3 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 8 10頭5番5人 516kg 阿部英 56 1439(1.8)41.2 モンセル 6-5-5-7 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭8番3人 512kg 阿部英 56 1420(0.1)38.5 キングサ 1-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
リンドシェーバー 牝7
エドノマーサー 栗毛
(ルイヴイルサミツト)
阿部東亜子 エンドレスファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
1.6 水沢
1600 十和田 B2 四組 1 10頭6番5人 500kg 小林俊 54 1408(0.1)38.6 スターサ 5-5-6-5 |
12.30 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 8 12頭5番7人 498kg 村上忍 54 1434(0.6)39.6 キングサ 7-7-5-6 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 1 9頭5番4人 499kg 小林俊 54 1432(0.1)38.3 ビジュア 5-5-3-2 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 5 10頭1番5人 498kg 関本淳 54 1432(0.7)40.1 シーキン 7-7-8-5 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭5番4人 500kg 小林俊 54 1427(0.8)38.9 キングサ 6-7-3-3 |
|
10 |
アグネスフライト 牡4
スノーパレード 鹿毛
(トニービン)
内山一郎 三石橋本牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
1.14 水沢
1600 和食処 C1 一組 競走取止 9頭2番0人 500kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.2 水沢
1600 初夢恵 C1 五組 1 10頭3番1人 493kg 山本聡 56 1448(0.5)39.3 キョウエ 8-8-7-2 |
12.24 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 2 10頭10番1人 492kg 山本聡 56 1302(0.0)38.3 マイネア 4-4-2-1 |
12.10 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 8頭1番1人 495kg 山本聡 56 1289(0.1)38.2 ベニバナ 8-8-6-2 |
11.26 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 10頭10番2人 488kg 山本聡 56 1275(1.1)37.4 コスモフ 3-3-4-3 |