[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-03-23 水沢6R C2九組 C2 九組 ダート1300m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラローレル 牝4
グレイスフル 黒鹿毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
(有)サラブレットオ 富本茂喜
|
小西重 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600 初夢恵 C1 五組 5 10頭8番9人 408kg 齋藤雄 54 1462(1.4)41.5 スノース 2-2-1-3 |
12.22 水沢
1600 ひめか C1 五組 7 8頭8番7人 410kg 齋藤雄 54 1445(2.1)40.5 レオキン 2-2-4-5 |
12.8 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 4 10頭2番7人 409kg 齋藤雄 54 1458(1.8)42.4 サクララ 4-4-6-4 |
11.24 水沢
1600 第2回 C1 五組 8 10頭3番7人 406kg 齋藤雄 54 1438(1.1)40.3 ブラウシ 8-8-8-8 |
11.10 盛岡
1600 心をひ C1 四組 5 10頭10番5人 409kg 齋藤雄 54 1427(0.9)39.4 バンブー 2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牝7
メガンズイメージ 青鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
畠山誠 下河辺牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 7 10頭2番10人 497kg 山本政 54 1312(0.8)39.7 ニチリン 7-9-9-10 |
1.2 水沢
1400 初夢大 C1 八組 7 10頭9番10人 499kg 山本政 54 1328(1.6)40.5 ベルモン 9-10-10-8 |
12.23 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 8 9頭7番5人 501kg 山本政 54 1317(1.4)39.3 シンカン 8-8-8-9 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 7 10頭10番7人 502kg 山本政 54 1311(1.2)40.9 ザオウド 2-3-2-3 |
11.25 水沢
1400 JA岩 C1 八組 3 10頭9番9人 495kg 山本政 54 1298(0.7)39.5 ダンスト 2-2-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
マイネマリスタ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア ビッグレッドファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
1.14 水沢
1400 3月1 C2 三組 7 10頭4番7人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1341(1.9)41.4 アークラ 8-8-6-7 |
1.6 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭7番8人 454kg 大坪慎 54 1318(2.0)40.2 サクラス 4-4-5-5 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭9番6人 454kg 大坪慎 54 1314(0.9)40.5 カネトシ 3-4-3-3 |
12.24 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 9 9頭1番6人 455kg 大坪慎 54 1338(3.2)42.4 ジャック 7-5-6-8 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭7番8人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1299(1.7)39.7 ロータス 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
マヤノトップガン 牝8
アスクイメージ 栗毛
(ターゴワイス)
昆一 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
1.13 水沢
1300 がんば C2 五組 4 10頭10番5人 392kg 南郷家 54 1247(0.5)38.8 ソングラ 7-8-6-5 |
1.5 水沢
1300 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭5番8人 391kg 南郷家 54 1229(0.4)38.6 チヘイセ 4-3-4-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭5番6人 390kg 南郷家 54 1336(0.7)41.3 スマイル 6-6-7-7 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭1番4人 389kg 南郷家 54 1271(1.1)4.1 ジョビジ 6-5-5-4 |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭7番4人 389kg 南郷家 54 1317(2.2)40.4 サクラス 5-4-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スパイキュール 牡4
マイドリームビギン 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
蓑島竜一 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
千博次 (岩手) |
2.23 福山
1250 C3一 C3 一 7 8頭7番7人 464kg 周藤直 56 1255(1.7)40.1 マイスピ 6-6-6-7 |
2.16 福山
1250 C3一 C3 一 4 9頭8番9人 457kg 高野誠 56 1243(1.1)39.4 ムーンシ 6-6-6-5 |
2.9 福山
1250 C3一 C3 一 6 8頭6番8人 456kg 高野誠 56 1265(0.8)40.1 ヤマノエ 7-7-6-7 |
2.3 福山
1250 C3一 C3 一 9 10頭8番9人 455kg 高野誠 56 1263(2.3)40.8 テレフォ 8-9-9-9 |
1.20 福山
1250 中田( C3 一 9 10頭7番3人 462kg 高野誠 56 1257(3.2)40.3 ガンバル 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
ローリエリブート 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
蓑島竜一 桑原牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
2.23 福山
1250 C3四 C3 四 2 7頭2番4人 495kg 畑中信 54 1260(0.3)40.3 ザズダロ 4-4-3-3 |
2.16 福山
1250 C3四 C3 四 4 10頭4番2人 494kg 畑中信 54 1246(1.0)39.5 アートオ 8-8-5-5 |
2.3 福山
1250 C3四 C3 四 4 10頭3番5人 491kg 畑中信 54 1271(0.6)40.7 ベストド 8-8-8-7 |
1.27 福山
1250 C3四 C3 四 4 10頭5番7人 492kg 畑中信 54 1255(0.9)40.4 ラブパッ 7-7-6-7 |
1.20 福山
1250 C3五 C3 五 5 9頭1番7人 490kg 周藤直 54 1253(0.9)4.0 マーキー 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牝5
サクラスカーレット 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
谷謙介 山田牧場
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 10頭7番5人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1271(0.1)41.1 ゴールデ 2-2-2-2 |
1.5 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 7頭3番2人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1272(4.8)42.4 リネンテ 7-6-5-6 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭5番4人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1232(1.0)38.2 ターフア 8-8-5-4 |
12.22 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 10頭4番1人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1259(0.3)39.8 サマース 9-9-3-5 |
12.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭1番1人 450kg 高橋悠 54 1243(0.6)40.2 クリップ 5-5-5-4 |
|
8 |
スキャン 牝4
チーフベアステージ 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
(有)ホースケア 澤井義一
|
及川良 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 10頭2番9人 382kg 木村暁 54 1280(1.0)41.1 ゴールデ 7-7-8-7 |
1.5 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 6 7頭4番5人 385kg 木村暁 54 1266(4.2)4.1 リネンテ 5-7-7-7 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 6 9頭1番2人 396kg 木村暁 54 1247(1.6)40.3 マコトラ 1-1-1-3 |
11.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−8組 6 9頭8番5人 394kg 秋田大 54 1194(2.3)41.7 スカイツ 8-8 |
10.23 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−8組 3 12頭3番7人 390kg 秋田大 54 1171(1.2)3.9 スカイツ 5-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝5
シビル 青鹿毛
(WildAgain)
中西忍 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1300 長者伝 C1 9 10頭10番9人 413kg 高松亮 54 1252(1.6)39.5 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
12.22 水沢
1600 岩手の C1 四組 5 8頭2番3人 413kg 高松亮 54 1445(0.6)4.0 ヤマニン 6-5-8-7 |
12.9 水沢
1600 大馬神 C1 三組 5 10頭1番5人 417kg 高松亮 54 1431(0.9)39.8 キクノス 6-5-4-3 |
11.25 水沢
1300 JA岩 C1 5 10頭3番8人 420kg 高松亮 54 1227(1.5)38.7 トートア 9-9-9-7 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 サーモ C1 二組 10 10頭4番7人 425kg 村上忍 54 1446(3.4)40.7 サンキュ 8-9 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
シャラポワ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 下河辺牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
1.12 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭8番3人 418kg 木村暁 54 1309(2.9)41.9 カイソク 8-8-8-7 |
12.29 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 7 10頭4番5人 419kg 木村暁 54 1249(2.7)4.0 ターフア 3-4-5-6 |
12.22 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 10頭7番2人 427kg 木村暁 54 1256(0.0)39.6 サマース 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 10頭2番6人 439kg 木村暁 54 1245(0.7)38.5 ヴォルカ 9-9-9-7 |
12.1 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 3 10頭1番3人 445kg 木村暁 54 1250(1.4)39.1 トウカイ 7-7-6-3 |