[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-01-03 水沢9R 十和田市現代美術館レース C1二組 C1 二組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワカオライデン 牡9
ハッピーデルマー 栗毛
(ピユウターグレイ)
川村誠 田口廣
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600 映画の C1 二組 7 10頭4番1人 454kg 大坪慎 56 1448(0.3)4.0 ノーティ 5-4-5-4 |
11.26 水沢
1600 千貫石 C1 二組 3 10頭1番2人 453kg 大坪慎 56 1424(0.1)39.1 スイート 4-4-4-4 |
11.12 盛岡
1600 復興元 C1 二組 2 10頭4番6人 456kg 大坪慎 56 1400(1.3)37.6 コスモブ 6-4 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 サーモ C1 二組 3 10頭9番4人 456kg 大坪慎 56 1417(0.5)3.9 サンキュ 1-1 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 C1 三組 7 10頭3番4人 455kg 大坪慎 56 1437(0.6)40.2 クリノエ 9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡5
ニューヨークバレエ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
菊地捷士 田原橋本牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 6 12頭9番9人 451kg 高橋悠 56 1289(1.0)39.5 シルクベ 4-5-6-5 |
12.10 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 1 10頭10番4人 446kg 阿部英 56 1285(0.1)38.2 キョウエ 3-2-2-2 |
11.26 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 3 10頭4番3人 440kg 阿部英 56 1282(0.6)38.3 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
11.12 盛岡
1400 北三陸 C1 六組 4 10頭4番5人 443kg 阿部英 56 1288(1.1)39.2 サクライ 6-4 |
10.29 盛岡
1400 C1八 C1 八組 2 10頭1番6人 439kg 阿部英 56 1285(0.1)39.4 ブロンド 7-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
オンファイア 牡5
ホワイトローズ 芦毛
(ボールドノースマン)
松浦正春 藤沢牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600 たくさ C1 一組 8 10頭8番9人 513kg 坂口裕 56 1452(1.4)40.4 モエレハ 4-4-4-5 |
11.26 水沢
1600 岩手の C1 一組 8 10頭1番6人 508kg 菅原俊 56 1435(2.7)40.1 マイネオ 10-9-10-9 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十一 4 8頭1番6人 516kg 菅原俊 56 1421(0.9)40.1 ピースワ 5-5 |
10.22 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十組 6 9頭6番6人 511kg 菅原俊 56 1444(3.6)41.7 シーキン 6-8 |
10.15 盛岡
1400 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭8番1人 509kg 村上忍 56 1292(0.0)40.1 ラブヘリ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファルブラヴ 牝6
イサドラ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
新井昭二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600 映画の C1 二組 8 10頭2番2人 445kg 齋藤雄 54 1454(0.9)41.1 ノーティ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 水沢
1600 千貫石 C1 二組 5 10頭7番6人 439kg 齋藤雄 54 1433(1.0)40.6 スイート 1-1-1-3 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十一 7 8頭8番3人 445kg 黒澤愛 54 1435(2.3)4.1 ピースワ 7-7 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 新たな C1 一組 9 10頭10番2人 438kg 齋藤雄 54 1426(1.7)40.5 シャイニ 4-7 |
9.16 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 3 10頭5番1人 430kg 齋藤雄 54 1300(2.1)39.7 ラヴセン 5-5-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
ドリームブリッジ 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
新井昭二 清水牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 8 12頭8番12人 463kg 山本政 56 1292(1.3)39.3 シルクベ 8-8-8-9 |
12.10 水沢
1600 未来を C1 一組 6 10頭10番1人 461kg 齋藤雄 56 1437(0.6)39.7 アナクレ 6-7-7-6 |
11.26 水沢
1600 岩手の C1 一組 4 10頭6番8人 459kg 齋藤雄 56 1424(1.6)39.8 マイネオ 8-6-7-5 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 4 10頭3番4人 453kg 齋藤雄 57 1407(0.8)38.1 カーステ 5-3 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 サーモ C1 二組 2 10頭6番3人 457kg 齋藤雄 56 1413(0.1)38.3 サンキュ 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
ヤマニンフィオーレ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 11 12頭5番1人 493kg 高松亮 56 1305(2.6)41.7 シルクベ 2-2-4-7 |
11.26 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭10番1人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1276(0.5)37.9 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 8頭4番1人 496kg 菅原俊 56 1252(1.6)36.9 ザオウド 1-1 |
10.29 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 10頭2番1人 493kg 菅原俊 56 1265(0.4)38.7 ユーコー 1-1 |
10.13 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 10頭10番1人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1141(2.3)37.7 グッバイ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牝6
ピサノラン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
谷謙介 笹地牧場
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
12.23 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 10 12頭12番6人 471kg 齋藤雄 54 1299(2.0)39.5 シルクベ 10-10-11-12 |
12.10 水沢
1600 未来を C1 一組 4 10頭6番3人 469kg 木村暁 54 1436(0.5)39.8 アナクレ 8-8-4-7 |
11.26 水沢
1600 岩手の C1 一組 5 10頭3番2人 468kg 木村暁 54 1426(1.8)4.0 マイネオ 6-7-5-6 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 2 10頭5番3人 462kg 木村暁 53 1402(0.3)37.6 カーステ 5-5 |
10.29 盛岡
1400 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭3番1人 464kg 木村暁 54 1271(0.1)3.7 パンナム 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝7
イブキスタイリスト 鹿毛
(トニービン)
谷謙介 北陽ファーム
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
12.24 水沢
1600 映画の C1 二組 2 10頭6番5人 470kg 陶文峰 54 1446(0.1)40.2 ノーティ 2-2-2-1 |
11.25 水沢
1600 JA岩 C1 三組 9 10頭10番9人 461kg 陶文峰 54 1444(1.2)39.8 シゲルフ 7-8-3-5 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 6 10頭8番9人 456kg 陶文峰 53 1412(1.3)38.3 カーステ 8-8 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 復興の C1 一組 7 10頭9番9人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1417(1.9)39.9 マツリダ 7-8 |
9.27 門別
1700 JAと C2−1組 12 12頭10番12人 460kg 小林靖 54 1545(4.4)4.1 フェミニ 10-10-11-11 |