[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-29 水沢7R B2十一組 B2 十一 ダート1600m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウイニングチケット 牝8
ツキノマイヒメ 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
(有)ホースケア 吉田牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1400 森川海 B1 10 10頭5番9人 487kg 陶文峰 54 1305(3.1)41.3 クシコス 2-2-7-9 |
12.2 水沢
1400 B2 B2 8 10頭5番9人 490kg 陶文峰 54 1306(2.0)4.1 ビュレッ 1-1-4-5 |
11.19 水沢
1600 いわて B2 九組 9 10頭1番10人 490kg 陶文峰 54 1429(1.8)40.1 タケデン 4-3-5-4 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 8 9頭5番8人 496kg 坂口裕 54 1423(2.2)40.1 セイント 7-9 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 4 8頭1番5人 489kg 山本聡 54 1434(0.7)41.5 センリラ 1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
コトノライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
佐藤伸 谷口育成牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 6 10頭7番10人 454kg 高橋悠 54 1439(0.7)40.1 サンデー 4-4-9-5 |
12.2 水沢
1400 B2 B2 5 10頭10番6人 448kg 高橋悠 54 1298(1.2)39.7 ビュレッ 7-8-6-4 |
11.19 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 9 10頭9番9人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1427(2.1)41.1 ユウミプ 1-1-1-4 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 6 8頭2番8人 454kg 高橋悠 54 1448(2.1)41.9 センリラ 4-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 7 9頭7番8人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1446(2.5)41.1 シャーク 4-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
エアエミネム 牡6
センターシャイネン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
北村守彦 稲原牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 9 9頭9番7人 449kg 大坪慎 56 1464(2.4)40.8 ダノンム 9-9-8-9 |
11.19 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 6 10頭5番7人 447kg 大坪慎 56 1424(1.8)38.8 ユウミプ 8-8-7-9 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 5 9頭2番5人 447kg 齋藤雄 56 1433(1.2)39.8 シャーク 6-4 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 4 10頭1番4人 448kg 齋藤雄 56 1436(1.6)41.1 リュウノ 4-5 |
9.8 水沢
1600 駒ヶ岳 B2 九組 5 10頭2番3人 449kg 齋藤雄 56 1457(1.1)4.0 ジョーイ 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ポルウナカベサ 鹿毛
(WildAgain)
安彦公一 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 9 10頭1番5人 439kg 坂口裕 54 1446(1.4)41.1 サンデー 3-3-5-8 |
11.12 盛岡
1600 盛岡津 C1 三組 1 10頭6番2人 437kg 山本聡 54 1402(0.2)38.4 オメガオ 2-2 |
10.28 盛岡
1600 C1四 C1 四組 2 10頭6番5人 437kg 坂口裕 54 1430(0.5)40.2 ナンヨー 4-3 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 滝観洞 C1 2 10頭1番3人 430kg 内田利 54 1137(0.2)37.2 プリンセ 4-2 |
9.17 水沢
1600 久慈秋 C1 三組 5 9頭4番9人 432kg 坂口裕 54 1467(1.9)41.2 ケイジー 6-7-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ニューイングランド 牝5
ゲンパチラブリー 栗毛
(Artax)
(有)アイル 三木田頼嗣
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 6 9頭7番5人 457kg 高松亮 54 1439(1.5)39.6 マイネル 8-7-8-8 |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2九 B2 九組 10 10頭10番10人 465kg 高松亮 54 1460(3.7)4.2 コスモブ 3-3-3-6 |
11.19 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 4 10頭10番8人 461kg 高松亮 54 1415(0.9)38.4 ユウミプ 7-6-6-5 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 7 9頭4番6人 462kg 高松亮 54 1413(1.2)38.9 セイント 8-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 5 8頭7番6人 463kg 高松亮 54 1442(1.5)4.0 センリラ 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
プライスリーダー 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
杉浦和也 八木常郎
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 10 10頭6番2人 497kg 村上忍 56 1447(1.5)40.7 サンデー 8-8-8-7 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 3 10頭5番3人 492kg 村上忍 57 1430(0.4)40.1 メダグリ 7-4 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 奥州3 C1 三組 1 10頭6番1人 487kg 村上忍 56 1424(0.7)39.1 キタサン 4-1 |
9.17 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 10頭4番2人 490kg 上田健 56 1302(0.0)38.9 ジャング 7-7-5-3 |
9.10 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭4番3人 490kg 上田健 56 1304(0.6)39.5 ジャング 4-4-4-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ルールオブロー 牡3
フブキジョウ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
高橋長治 中地康弘
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 8 10頭2番3人 512kg 関本淳 56 1441(0.9)40.4 サンデー 7-6-4-6 |
12.8 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 9 9頭1番3人 514kg 関本淳 56 2000(4.4)42.1 キタサン 7-7-7-9 |
11.24 水沢
1600 花巻温 C1 四組 1 10頭1番4人 510kg 関本淳 56 1435(0.1)38.1 ヤマニン 4-4-5-3 |
11.12 盛岡
1600 盛岡津 C1 三組 5 10頭3番1人 515kg 関本淳 56 1414(1.2)39.2 ソウルズ 5-4 |
10.28 盛岡
1400 C1十 C1 十組 1 10頭6番3人 512kg 関本淳 56 1286(0.4)39.1 シャイニ 5-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝4
トウカイローレル 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
内村正則 的場牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 5 10頭8番8人 460kg 南郷家 54 1437(0.5)40.1 サンデー 5-5-3-4 |
12.1 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 6 9頭8番4人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1456(1.6)40.4 ダノンム 7-7-7-6 |
11.19 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 7 10頭2番10人 463kg 菅原辰 54 1424(1.8)39.1 ユウミプ 6-7-7-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 7 8頭3番3人 457kg 齋藤雄 54 1453(2.6)4.2 センリラ 5-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 3 7頭1番7人 457kg 高松亮 54 1430(0.3)39.6 パラダイ 5-4 |