[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-22 水沢10R 白嶺賞 オープン ダート1600m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
グラヴィール 栗毛
(トニービン)
小林祥晃 高岸順一
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 1 12頭7番6人 442kg 南郷家 55 1259(0.3)3.8 トーホク 3-4-3-2 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 7 12頭8番3人 448kg 高橋悠 56 592(1.1)34.6 ライトマ 10-10 |
9.30 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 3 12頭5番7人 440kg 高橋悠 55 1455(0.3)3.7 ナターレ 10-9-9-8 |
8.19 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 1 12頭11番11人 440kg 高橋悠 55 1375(0.0)36.5 マツリダ 10-7 |
8.6 盛岡
1800 フェア オープン牝馬 3 12頭5番2人 445kg 齋藤雄 56 1571(1.1)39.8 マイネヴ 10-9-9-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
タガノブラッサム 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
高橋文枝 賀張三浦牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1800 北上ゆ A 一組 2 10頭2番6人 494kg 小林俊 56 1546(0.1)37.8 シャイニ 10-10-8-7 |
11.12 盛岡
1800 盛岡 A 一組 8 10頭7番6人 499kg 小林俊 56 1583(5.1)43.2 コアレス 4-5-6-9 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 9 12頭4番8人 496kg 南郷家 58 595(1.4)35.1 ライトマ 11-12 |
10.15 盛岡
1800 カネヒ A 一組 4 10頭9番5人 499kg 小林俊 56 1579(2.0)41.2 マイネル 4-5-3-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 10 12頭11番8人 499kg 南郷家 57 1458(0.6)3.8 ナターレ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡5
ブライティアドーツ 鹿毛
(ハイブリツジスルー)
長澤茂 コアレススタッド
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1800 北上ゆ A 一組 1 10頭8番1人 465kg 齋藤雄 57 1545(0.1)3.9 マツリダ 4-4-4-2 |
11.10 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 4 12頭3番7人 455kg 関本淳 57 1385(0.3)38.9 トウホク 1-1 |
10.28 盛岡
1600 三陸山 A 一組 1 9頭6番4人 455kg 齋藤雄 56 1398(0.4)3.8 アクロス 3-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1800 南部杯 A 一組 1 7頭1番3人 453kg 関本淳 56 1537(1.1)38.6 クリステ 2-1-1-1 |
9.16 水沢
1800 秋も来 A 一組 2 10頭3番4人 457kg 齋藤雄 56 1570(0.1)39.9 コアレス 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジェニュイン 牡4
カミノスキー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
玉田博志 中地義次
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600 夏油高 A 二組 1 10頭9番5人 525kg 阿部英 56 1414(0.3)39.1 アクロス 2-2-1-1 |
11.24 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 10 12頭11番11人 525kg 高松亮 57 1272(1.3)39.6 コパノマ 1-1-1-4 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 8 12頭1番7人 513kg 高松亮 58 592(1.1)35.6 ライトマ 3-4 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 小鳥谷 オープン 4 10頭5番6人 509kg 高松亮 58 1141(0.5)3.8 ギシアラ 5-5 |
9.16 水沢
1800 秋も来 A 一組 8 10頭6番7人 510kg 高松亮 56 1590(2.1)41.7 コアレス 3-3-4-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
トウカイテイオー 牡6
ハツノジョニー 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
大久保和夫 磯野牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 8 12頭9番5人 490kg 村上忍 57 1269(1.0)38.6 コパノマ 6-8-9-8 |
10.28 盛岡
1600 三陸山 A 一組 3 9頭1番1人 496kg 村上忍 56 1403(0.5)38.4 シャイニ 4-4 |
5.25 大井
1600 B2 三 B2 三 1 10頭5番1人 484kg 戸崎圭 56 1409(0.1)38.8 マックス 6-6-4-4 |
4.17 大井
1400 ポイン B2B3 二一選抜特別 6 13頭8番5人 479kg 戸崎圭 57 1256(0.8)37.1 ケイアイ 9-8-7 |
3.8 大井
1600 B2B3 二三 B2B3 二三 2 14頭9番9人 487kg 村上忍 57 1408(0.6)39.6 シルクク 8-7-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
SnowRidge 牡7
Eleni 栗毛
(MythicalRuler)
大黒富美子 McDowellFarm
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1800 北上ゆ A 一組 3 10頭10番2人 500kg 坂口裕 56 1549(0.4)39.9 シャイニ 3-3-3-3 |
11.24 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 3 12頭5番10人 493kg 坂口裕 57 1263(0.4)3.8 コパノマ 7-7-7-6 |
11.10 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 5 12頭10番12人 487kg 坂口裕 57 1385(0.3)38.3 トウホク 6-6 |
10.29 盛岡
1800 東京カ A 6 10頭4番10人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1539(2.4)38.9 エバーオ 10-10-8-7 |
10.15 盛岡
1800 カネヒ A 一組 8 10頭2番6人 484kg 坂口裕 56 2019(6.0)43.5 マイネル 4-3-8-8 |
|
7 |
ダンスインザダーク セン8
スーア 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
山本武司 社台ファーム
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 5 12頭3番7人 480kg 齋藤雄 57 1264(0.5)37.7 コパノマ 10-9-11-9 |
11.10 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 6 12頭2番10人 480kg 齋藤雄 57 1389(0.7)38.3 トウホク 10-7 |
10.15 盛岡
1800 カネヒ A 一組 3 10頭10番4人 478kg 齋藤雄 56 1571(1.2)40.4 マイネル 3-3-3-2 |
4.30 水沢
1800 ハヤチ A 一組 3 10頭9番4人 489kg 山本政 55 1580(0.3)39.5 コアレス 10-9-6-5 |
1.9 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 4 12頭10番2人 485kg 山本政 57 1435(1.3)39.8 ヒカルジ 6-8-7-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
フォーント 栗毛
(KrisS.)
大塚恭太郎 ノーザンファーム
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1800 北上ゆ A 一組 5 10頭4番4人 509kg 山本聡 56 1550(0.5)39.3 シャイニ 7-7-5-4 |
11.26 水沢
1800 ザール A 一組 8 10頭10番2人 505kg 齋藤雄 56 1555(2.0)38.6 クリステ 5-6-7-8 |
10.28 盛岡
1600 三陸山 A 一組 5 9頭5番5人 500kg 山本政 56 1413(1.5)39.6 シャイニ 2-5 |
10.1 盛岡
1800 南部杯 A 一組 6 7頭6番4人 499kg 山本政 56 1564(2.7)39.8 シャイニ 6-6-7-6 |
6.24 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 5 12頭11番1人 500kg 齋藤雄 57 2105(0.3)40.9 トーホク 4-4-5-5 |
|
9 |
エイシンワシントン 牡9
スーパーオペラ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
佐藤弘樹 本巣敦
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 6 12頭12番3人 480kg 菅原俊 57 1267(0.8)38.6 コパノマ 5-6-4-9 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 駅弁の A 二組 1 10頭2番1人 475kg 山本聡 56 1377(0.1)36.8 タケノト 3-3 |
10.27 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 3 12頭3番5人 476kg 齋藤雄 58 583(0.2)34.6 ライトマ 4-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 南部杯 A 二組 2 10頭3番1人 465kg 高松亮 56 1401(0.3)37.9 マイネヴ 4-2 |
9.15 水沢
1600 花巻 A 二組 2 9頭9番1人 470kg 山本聡 56 1431(0.0)40.2 ラブミー 5-5-3-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
アジュディケーティング 牝6
リバーガーネット 黒鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
大黒富美子 ベルモントファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600 夏油高 A 二組 5 10頭6番8人 502kg 南郷家 54 1420(0.6)39.9 シーグラ 1-1-2-2 |
11.25 水沢
1600 JA岩 A 二組 9 10頭8番8人 503kg 南郷家 54 1419(3.0)41.1 タケノト 1-1-3-7 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 駅弁の A 二組 6 10頭4番6人 506kg 南郷家 54 1401(2.4)39.7 スーパー 1-1 |
10.27 盛岡
1600 小岩井 A 二組 9 9頭8番7人 504kg 南郷家 54 1451(5.6)43.3 サトノス 7-8 |
10.13 盛岡
1600 オッズ A 三組 4 8頭2番4人 507kg 南郷家 54 1426(1.5)41.4 ラブミー 1-1 |
|
11 |
トレジャーアイランド 牡9
サマニシューガ 鹿毛
(オサイチジョージ)
谷謙介 徳永春夫
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.25 水沢
1600 JA岩 A 二組 1 10頭7番1人 505kg 阿部英 56 1389(0.9)38.1 モエレリ 2-2-1-1 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 駅弁の A 二組 2 10頭8番2人 500kg 阿部英 56 1378(0.1)37.1 スーパー 2-2 |
10.27 盛岡
1600 小岩井 A 二組 3 9頭6番2人 498kg 阿部英 56 1401(0.6)39.7 サトノス 3-3 |
10.7 盛岡
1600 白神賞 B1 1 11頭5番4人 496kg 阿部英 56 1403(0.3)39.1 ユウキタ 1-1 |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 2 9頭5番3人 505kg 阿部英 56 1553(0.3)39.8 シャイニ 4-3-2-2 |