[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-17 水沢2R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1300m 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
ハートフルメロディ 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
黒川誠 三石川上牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭5番2人 435kg 村上忍 54 1243(1.6)40.8 サクラス 3-3-4-4 |
11.18 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭9番2人 428kg 小林俊 54 1225(0.1)38.7 バーバリ 2-2-2-2 |
10.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 5 10頭9番4人 433kg 村上忍 54 1298(1.8)39.7 コスモフ 3-4 |
10.13 盛岡
1200 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭4番3人 427kg 小林俊 54 1165(0.6)3.9 マコトラ 1-1 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 10頭4番2人 424kg 村上忍 54 1184(4.4)40.7 ヤマニン 5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
オールハローズ 鹿毛
(Halo)
(有)谷川牧場 谷川牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 8 10頭3番3人 407kg 山本政 54 1259(1.4)40.7 チングル 5-6-6-6 |
11.25 水沢
1400 JA岩 C2 四組 6 9頭4番7人 408kg 山本政 54 1299(0.9)38.3 バンカー 5-6-6-5 |
11.11 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 4 8頭6番7人 411kg 山本政 54 1290(2.5)39.8 オースミ 7-6 |
10.29 盛岡
1200 C2四 C2 四組 5 10頭1番6人 417kg 山本政 54 1161(1.9)39.1 プリンス 4-4 |
10.13 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 五組 7 9頭3番7人 412kg 山本政 54 1173(1.7)39.7 ゴールド 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
オンワードノーブル 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
昆亜紀夫 オンワード牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 7 8頭3番8人 441kg 関本淳 54 1308(2.1)41.2 ニンファ 6-5-7-7 |
11.26 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭6番3人 435kg 関本淳 54 1237(1.5)39.4 グッバイ 2-2-3-5 |
11.19 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭8番3人 440kg 関本淳 54 1231(1.4)38.7 シャイニ 2-4-5-5 |
11.10 盛岡
1200 全国の C2 六組 1 9頭8番3人 443kg 山本政 54 1148(0.5)3.8 ゴートゥ 1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 4 9頭9番5人 445kg 山本政 54 1148(1.7)38.4 エーブバ 2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ブライトシーズン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
高木秀男 野坂牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭5番3人 442kg 坂口裕 56 1244(0.3)4.0 トウカイ 2-2-1-2 |
11.19 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭2番8人 445kg 菅原俊 56 1219(0.8)3.9 エーブバ 1-2-1-2 |
11.12 盛岡
1200 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭2番3人 442kg 山本聡 56 1149(0.1)38.5 ジェベル 1-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭5番7人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1164(1.2)38.4 イッセイ 6-6 |
10.21 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭1番4人 450kg 坂口裕 56 1189(3.0)41.6 ピースチ 4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝4
ミストーガネ 鹿毛
(ユーワジャック)
森田徹 スズカツフアーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭10番7人 457kg 菅原辰 54 1249(0.4)40.3 チングル 3-3-3-2 |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭9番7人 459kg 菅原辰 54 1253(2.6)40.9 サクラス 8-8-8-8 |
11.24 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 五組 9 10頭9番10人 458kg 菅原辰 54 1235(2.6)39.3 シルクベ 8-8-7-8 |
11.19 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭4番6人 458kg 高松亮 54 1226(1.5)38.7 エーブバ 10-10-8-7 |
11.12 盛岡
1200 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭9番4人 450kg 菊地康 54 1161(1.3)3.9 ジェベル 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ウォーエンブレム 牝3
ジューンアナガリス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア ノーザンファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 10頭8番2人 437kg 大坪慎 54 1238(0.5)39.8 キリンチ 1-1-1-1 |
12.1 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 4 10頭4番8人 441kg 大坪慎 54 1239(0.6)40.7 シェイプ 1-1-1-1 |
11.17 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 5 10頭5番2人 438kg 大坪慎 54 1245(2.0)42.1 カネトシ 2-1-1-3 |
11.10 盛岡
1200 全国の C2 六組 8 9頭4番1人 437kg 大坪慎 54 1172(2.4)40.3 ウォーシ 2-2 |
11.3 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭6番6人 440kg 大坪慎 54 1145(0.3)38.8 ホッコー 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
クレアコート 栗毛
(GlintofGold)
(有)ホースケア 上水牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭8番1人 460kg 高松亮 54 1248(0.3)40.3 チングル 2-2-2-1 |
11.24 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 五組 7 10頭6番3人 451kg 高松亮 54 1227(1.8)38.9 シルクベ 3-4-5-6 |
11.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 10頭3番3人 452kg 高松亮 54 1218(0.0)3.8 シュクハ 2-3-3-3 |
11.10 盛岡
1200 全国の C2 六組 2 9頭6番2人 451kg 高松亮 54 1153(0.5)38.2 ウォーシ 3-3 |
11.3 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 9頭7番2人 451kg 高松亮 54 1148(1.7)37.6 エーブバ 4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
シックスセンス 牡4
キャリーフゼスト 鹿毛
(ルイヴイルサミツト)
(有)ホースケア 今野活博
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭6番10人 448kg 菊地康 56 1252(2.0)40.3 リーサム 4-4-4-5 |
12.3 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭1番8人 452kg 木村暁 56 1259(1.8)40.7 トウカイ 4-5-6-6 |
11.26 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭3番9人 459kg 木村暁 56 1244(2.2)39.5 グッバイ 7-6-8-7 |
11.12 盛岡
1200 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭9番4人 445kg 寺地誠 56 1172(1.8)40.1 ヤマニン 2-3 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭8番10人 451kg 菅原辰 56 1184(4.0)39.8 ゴウイモ 9-9 |