[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-11-17 水沢11R 南部鉄器青年展レース B1 B1 ダート1400m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牝3
フラワーサークル 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
永田健一 飯原牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.4 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 7 12頭9番12人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1477(1.9)3.8 アンペラ 9-10-10-9 |
10.22 盛岡
1700 シリウ B1 11 11頭3番11人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1482(2.6)40.3 アンペラ 1-1-1-4 |
10.8 盛岡
1700 メイセ B1 6 10頭3番6人 455kg 陶文峰 54 1481(2.7)4.0 アンペラ 6-6-5-7 |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 9 9頭8番6人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1598(4.8)4.4 シャイニ 2-4-4-6 |
9.1 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭9番5人 468kg 丹内祐 54 1102(0.6)35.2 インクレ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡5
ドルフィンダンス 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
山岸利一 千代田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1800 全日本 B1 一組 10 10頭3番9人 529kg 木村暁 56 1579(2.5)40.1 マイネル 10-9-9-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 12 12頭11番12人 530kg 木村暁 56 1434(3.7)40.7 モエレリ 12-12 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 9 10頭4番8人 526kg 木村暁 56 1445(4.3)41.5 エプソム 4-6 |
6.27 園田
1230 やまゆ B1B24歳以上特別 12 12頭11番12人 541kg 下原理 55 1219(2.8)38.2 エーシン 11-12-12-12 |
6.12 園田
1400 第2回 B14歳以上特別 12 12頭6番11人 547kg 高畑皓 56 1324(2.3)38.2 アンジェ 12-12-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
ザカリヤ 牡4
ブバルディア 栗毛
(Cozzene)
吉田釀治 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600 奥州水 B1 一組 8 10頭5番6人 505kg 高橋悠 56 1421(1.4)39.7 マイネベ 8-8 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 7 10頭8番5人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1424(2.2)38.7 エプソム 7-7 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 3 10頭9番10人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1404(0.5)37.8 キーフォ 6-5 |
7.17 門別
1200 四季彩 C1−2組 7 7頭6番6人 502kg 桑村真 56 1170(2.3)39.7 ソニック 4-6 |
7.4 門別
1800 アジュ C1−2組 7 10頭2番6人 496kg 桑村真 56 2002(3.2)0.0 フジノト 8-7-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロックオブジブラルタル 牝4
ビコーソフィア 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)レジェンド 高柳隆男
|
田村光 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1600 玉山行 B1 二組 9 10頭2番10人 418kg 南郷家 54 1411(1.9)39.4 トーホク 4-6 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 奥州水 B1 一組 7 10頭6番9人 416kg 南郷家 54 1420(1.3)40.3 マイネベ 2-6 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 4 10頭9番10人 416kg 南郷家 54 1414(1.2)38.7 エプソム 2-3 |
9.22 盛岡
1000 ハーベ B1 7 12頭5番10人 419kg 南郷家 54 597(0.8)35.8 ライトマ 5-6 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 5 10頭7番10人 413kg 南郷家 54 1305(1.2)4.1 ライトマ 5-5-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー セン4
アインホーセキ 青鹿毛
(アスワン)
古川忠一 賀張三浦牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1600 白神賞 B1 11 11頭2番10人 493kg 寺地誠 56 1431(2.8)41.5 タケノト 4-10 |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 8 9頭6番8人 486kg 寺地誠 56 1590(4.0)42.5 シャイニ 5-6-7-9 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 4 10頭9番6人 480kg 山本聡 56 1304(1.1)4.1 ライトマ 6-6-5-4 |
8.26 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 5 9頭5番7人 488kg 齋藤雄 56 1583(1.0)41.2 インピー 2-3-3-3 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 イーハ AB1 二組一組混合 3 9頭9番2人 482kg 菅原俊 55 1399(0.5)3.9 コアレス 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ナリタトップロード 牡6
ブルースレコード 栗毛
(Rahy)
佐々木雄二 富塚元喜
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600 奥州水 B1 一組 10 10頭4番8人 441kg 高松亮 56 1437(3.0)41.4 マイネベ 6-9 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 10 10頭10番6人 440kg 高松亮 56 1452(5.0)40.9 エプソム 9-10 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 10 10頭2番9人 443kg 高松亮 56 1449(5.0)41.9 キーフォ 7-10 |
7.24 川崎
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 2 10頭6番1人 441kg 野澤憲 56 1320(0.0)39.7 レティセ 3-3-2-2 |
7.2 川崎
1400 C311 十12 C311 十12 2 12頭5番2人 437kg 野澤憲 56 1317(0.2)39.4 レオヒリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ウィルダネスストーム 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.4 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 5 12頭4番8人 457kg 阿部英 54 1475(1.7)38.8 アンペラ 2-2-4-6 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 住田町 B2 8 10頭3番6人 461kg 陶文峰 56 1295(1.6)40.1 クイーン 7-5 |
9.26 門別
1200 サムラ C1−1組 9 12頭11番10人 458kg 服部茂 54 1158(2.6)39.2 ミットフ 8-8 |
9.11 門別
1200 201 B4−1組 8 11頭6番9人 458kg 山口竜 54 1153(2.0)38.6 フレンズ 9-10 |
8.14 門別
1200 ナナセ C1−2組 7 12頭1番5人 458kg 桑村真 54 1156(2.2)39.4 エーシン 4-4 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ワルツダンサー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 静内フジカワ牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.4 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 9 12頭1番6人 440kg 村上忍 56 1479(2.1)39.2 アンペラ 4-3-4-5 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 久慈地 B1 二組 5 10頭4番6人 440kg 山本聡 56 1432(1.6)40.5 ウエディ 5-4 |
9.22 盛岡
1000 ハーベ B1 11 12頭1番9人 430kg 村上忍 56 1004(1.5)36.7 ライトマ 3-4 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 10 10頭6番8人 432kg 菊地康 56 1319(2.6)42.4 ライトマ 4-4-4-10 |
8.27 水沢
1600 盛岡神 B1 二組 6 9頭4番6人 437kg 村上忍 56 1435(0.9)4.1 モエレリ 2-2-2-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
Songandapray 牡4
XtraHeat 鹿毛
(DixielandHeat)
村上聡藏 WoodfordThoroughbre
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600 奥州水 B1 一組 6 10頭10番2人 537kg 木村暁 56 1413(0.6)39.8 マイネベ 1-1 |
9.17 J中山
1200 3歳上 8 16頭3番4人 526kg 北村宏 57 1131(0.9)37.5 シンキン 5-6 |
8.5 J札幌
1200 3歳上 12 15頭9番3人 540kg 丸田恭 57 1098(0.8)35.8 オオタニ 2-2 |
6.17 J函館
1000 3歳上 7 12頭3番1人 540kg 岩田康 57 599(0.8)36.1 エキナシ 7-6 |
4.21 J福島
1150 米沢特別4歳上 11 16頭16番1人 550kg 後藤浩 55 1093(1.0)37.6 ヤマニン 7-8 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ウーマントウショウ 栗毛
(ニゾン)
畠山誠 坂本春雄
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
11.4 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 8 12頭3番5人 440kg 山本政 56 1478(2.0)37.9 アンペラ 11-12-12-12 |
10.22 盛岡
1700 シリウ B1 10 11頭7番9人 443kg 山本政 56 1481(2.5)39.5 アンペラ 7-7-7-10 |
10.8 盛岡
1700 メイセ B1 9 10頭5番2人 452kg 山本政 56 1492(3.8)41.3 アンペラ 2-2-2-3 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 前沢夏 B1 二組 6 10頭9番7人 439kg 高松亮 55 1417(1.4)40.8 カーリー 4-6 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 1 12頭3番10人 439kg 山本政 55 1380(0.2)37.2 アンペラ 8-9 |