[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-16 水沢2R 選抜戦 C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
レディーウインク 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ホースケア 野島牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭10番3人 478kg 大坪慎 56 1331(2.2)41.4 ナンヨー 5-6-5-4 |
9.3 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 3 9頭6番4人 480kg 大坪慎 56 1319(1.4)40.1 シーキン 7-4-3-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 2 10頭4番1人 476kg 関本淳 55 1171(0.0)38.8 ヤマジュ 5-4 |
8.5 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 五組 4 10頭8番4人 472kg 大坪慎 55 1166(1.7)37.9 フリーデ 9-7 |
7.29 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 2 10頭10番6人 475kg 大坪慎 55 1167(0.4)38.7 キョウエ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
チーフベアハート 牡3
サミーカラー 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
前田榮生 増本牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 8頭5番5人 509kg 山本聡 56 1236(0.1)39.9 スノース 2-3-3-2 |
8.18 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭2番5人 502kg 村上忍 55 1158(0.8)38.8 テワンテ 8-5 |
8.4 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭7番4人 508kg 山本政 55 1160(2.4)38.8 トミケン 5-7 |
7.9 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 1 7頭5番1人 508kg 村上忍 55 1235(0.6)39.1 ヤマニン 6-6-5-2 |
5.13 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 15頭12番10人 506kg 丹内祐 56 1585(2.3)39.8 スズカキ 10-10-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝3
レイクワース 鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
谷謙介 竹内英雄
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭3番6人 394kg 木村暁 54 1328(1.9)39.8 ナンヨー 8-8-8-8 |
9.3 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 4 9頭7番9人 395kg 木村暁 54 1320(1.5)39.7 シーキン 5-7-8-6 |
8.18 盛岡
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 10 10頭6番8人 390kg 内田利 53 1316(3.6)39.2 ナンヨー 10-10 |
7.25 門別
1700 C4−7組 C4−7組 8 10頭1番6人 388kg 岩橋勇 54 1597(2.6)43.3 タブロイ 7-7-7-6 |
7.18 門別
1200 C4−8組 C4−8組 5 10頭8番7人 388kg 岩橋勇 54 1176(2.4)3.8 スズナリ 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
バトルタイム 鹿毛
(アンシエントタイム)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭5番2人 490kg 小林俊 56 1231(0.4)38.9 タイセイ 3-3-1-1 |
8.19 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 1 8頭5番2人 490kg 小林俊 55 1147(0.2)38.4 サクラジ 2-1 |
8.5 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭3番2人 490kg 阿部英 55 1166(1.0)39.1 アーリオ 5-5 |
7.23 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭2番1人 493kg 阿部英 55 1161(0.4)39.1 シーキン 3-3 |
6.14 川崎
1400 JRA 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 6 12頭12番9人 491kg 水野貴 56 1308(1.4)39.8 ソウブチ 9-9-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ボストンハーバー 牝3
シルキーメイン 鹿毛
(Barathea)
(有)ホースケア 大川牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭1番3人 431kg 陶文峰 54 1332(0.8)41.5 トーホク 1-1-1-2 |
9.2 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 9 10頭8番2人 433kg 陶文峰 54 1321(1.3)41.6 テワンテ 2-2-2-4 |
8.25 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭5番2人 430kg 陶文峰 54 1317(1.5)41.3 コスモフ 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 盛岡
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 2 10頭1番8人 430kg 陶文峰 53 1296(0.1)40.3 ヒシダニ 1-1 |
7.20 名古屋
1400 稲場 3歳 10 3 9頭9番5人 442kg 友森翔 54 1326(1.7)40.5 アストゥ 4-4-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
メジロライアン 牝9
アッサンブレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松田敬一 戸川牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭2番4人 446kg 高松亮 54 1346(2.2)42.1 トーホク 4-3-4-4 |
9.3 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 9頭4番6人 445kg 高松亮 54 1322(1.7)40.2 シーキン 8-8-5-5 |
8.25 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭1番9人 445kg 高松亮 54 1332(4.2)41.1 ディナー 7-7-6-6 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 9 10頭3番9人 452kg 山本政 53 1187(1.6)40.7 ヤマジュ 3-4 |
8.4 盛岡
1200 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭10番6人 447kg 山本政 53 1192(1.6)41.4 ラッキー 3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
マイネルマックス 牝5
タケノファンタジー 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)ホースケア 富塚元喜
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭4番8人 400kg 菊地康 54 1336(4.0)40.5 コスモフ 9-9-6-5 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭6番8人 402kg 菊地康 54 1259(0.9)40.9 コスモマ 5-6-3-5 |
8.25 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭10番9人 403kg 菊地康 54 1334(3.2)41.5 コスモフ 10-10-6-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 10 10頭8番10人 402kg 菅原辰 53 1188(1.7)39.9 ヤマジュ 9-8 |
8.4 盛岡
1200 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭5番9人 397kg 高橋悠 53 1191(1.5)40.4 ラッキー 8-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
スウィートデザイア 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)ホースケア 大西ステイブル
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭10番7人 453kg 坂口裕 56 1347(2.3)41.7 トーホク 7-6-5-5 |
9.2 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭3番4人 460kg 坂口裕 56 1338(1.6)42.5 キーファ 5-4-6-6 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 7 10頭8番5人 452kg 坂口裕 55 1189(1.8)40.4 フォージ 7-7 |
8.4 盛岡
1200 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭6番4人 451kg 坂口裕 55 1179(0.3)39.9 ラッキー 4-5 |
7.29 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭3番2人 451kg 坂口裕 55 1184(3.0)39.2 ブライテ 10-10 |
|
9 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
ティアレスクイーン 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
谷謙介 金成吉田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭2番4人 400kg 阿部英 54 1331(2.2)40.6 ナンヨー 2-7-7-6 |
8.16 門別
1200 C4−3組 C4−3組 6 12頭3番10人 398kg 亀井洋 54 1159(1.7)3.8 オンワー 11-11 |
8.1 門別
1200 C4−3組 C4−3組 11 12頭1番12人 406kg 亀井洋 54 1194(3.5)40.9 シルショ 10-10 |
7.18 門別
1200 百人浜 C4−3組 9 12頭1番9人 404kg 亀井洋 54 1172(2.2)40.1 アップル 9-8 |
7.4 門別
1200 C4−3組 C4−3組 7 12頭12番8人 406kg 亀井洋 54 1160(1.9)38.4 ペプチド 10-10 |