[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-16 水沢1R 選抜戦 C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1400m 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ボーンキング 牝3
スターオブジアース 栗毛
(トワイニング)
新井昭二 山下恭茂
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1300 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭5番5人 428kg 上田健 54 1255(0.1)40.2 パンナム 1-3-3-3 |
8.18 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 10 10頭4番7人 431kg 上田健 53 1194(4.4)42.6 テワンテ 4-6 |
7.21 盛岡
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 8 10頭1番6人 432kg 大坪慎 53 1315(2.8)40.4 バリバリ 7-8 |
7.7 水沢
1400 大根草 3歳C1 4 8頭7番5人 431kg 上田健 53 1298(2.2)3.9 トミケン 3-4-4-4 |
6.23 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭4番4人 431kg 齋藤雄 53 1257(1.6)39.7 ケイジー 5-6-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
モーストリヘロー 牡11
ビクトリアレデイ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)ホースケア 五嶋牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭3番7人 468kg 山本政 56 1343(4.7)42.3 コスモフ 7-5-4-4 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭1番4人 468kg 山本聡 56 1260(1.0)4.1 コスモマ 5-4-6-4 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭9番5人 465kg 山本聡 56 1264(2.2)40.9 リュウノ 6-6-6-8 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 1 10頭1番5人 466kg 山本聡 55 1164(0.3)38.5 アーサガ 4-3 |
8.5 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 10頭3番9人 456kg 山本聡 55 1175(0.1)38.8 フェンウ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡5
ユウターアムール 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(有)ホースケア 小田健一
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 9頭7番5人 437kg 木村暁 56 1255(2.1)40.5 タイセイ 5-6-6-5 |
8.18 福山
1250 涼風ス C2 一 5 10頭1番4人 452kg 岡田祥 56 1246(1.5)40.5 ブルーダ 5-6-6-6 |
8.4 福山
1250 激熱( C2 一 6 10頭10番6人 455kg 岡田祥 56 1249(1.3)40.1 ラスティ 8-8-9-9 |
7.21 福山
1250 C2 一 C2 一 4 8頭3番5人 447kg 岡田祥 56 1243(0.9)4.0 ドリーム 4-5-5-5 |
7.14 福山
1250 C2 一 C2 一 4 10頭6番2人 450kg 岡田祥 56 1237(0.5)39.8 セリアメ 5-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラプレジデント 牝3
サクラリッツ 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
大宮豊美 山田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭5番3人 438kg 内田利 54 1249(0.3)4.0 シャイニ 3-3-5-3 |
9.2 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 10頭6番6人 437kg 関本淳 54 1316(0.8)40.5 テワンテ 7-6-5-5 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭4番3人 435kg 内田利 54 1248(0.6)39.9 リュウノ 3-4-4-4 |
8.18 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭3番2人 448kg 南郷家 53 1170(2.0)39.9 テワンテ 7-10 |
6.10 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭4番12人 434kg 藤岡佑 54 1122(1.0)36.3 デイジー 16-16 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウオウドウ 牡4
ホットスポット 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)ホースケア 榊原敏明
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭4番6人 427kg 陶文峰 56 1254(0.8)4.0 シャイニ 6-6-7-5 |
9.2 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 4 9頭8番6人 428kg 南郷家 56 1316(1.0)39.8 パシフィ 9-9-8-8 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 9頭7番4人 428kg 南郷家 56 1247(0.8)39.8 シーキン 6-4-5-5 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 2 10頭3番4人 430kg 南郷家 55 1166(0.1)38.4 タケデン 5-5 |
8.5 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 3 10頭9番6人 431kg 関本淳 55 1176(0.2)38.7 フェンウ 8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
マヤノトップガン 牝7
アスクイメージ 栗毛
(ターゴワイス)
昆一 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭9番4人 386kg 齋藤雄 54 1255(0.9)40.2 シャイニ 7-7-6-6 |
9.2 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 5 10頭10番7人 383kg 齋藤雄 54 1319(1.1)40.1 テワンテ 10-10-9-8 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 9頭2番7人 388kg 齋藤雄 54 1247(0.5)38.8 リュウノ 8-8-8-5 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 2 9頭2番3人 392kg 齋藤雄 53 1168(0.8)37.9 フジノイ 8-6 |
8.5 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 10頭2番7人 392kg 南郷家 53 1176(2.7)3.9 フリーデ 8-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡3
サニースタイル 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
増田兼良 川上悦夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 10頭3番1人 460kg 高松亮 56 1249(0.3)40.4 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
9.2 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 9頭1番2人 462kg 高松亮 56 1319(1.3)40.6 パシフィ 3-3-5-4 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭2番2人 470kg 高松亮 56 1247(0.8)41.2 シーキン 1-1-1-2 |
8.18 盛岡
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 6 10頭10番3人 468kg 高松亮 55 1299(1.9)41.2 ナンヨー 2-3 |
8.5 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 1 10頭9番2人 461kg 高松亮 55 1153(0.1)38.4 パンナム 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
オペラハウス 牝5
タカイチフラワー 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
加藤興一 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 5 10頭4番6人 499kg 大坪慎 54 1264(1.4)41.4 コスモマ 7-7-3-3 |
8.25 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭8番7人 498kg 菅原辰 54 1341(3.9)42.6 コスモフ 8-7-5-6 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭5番3人 499kg 大坪慎 53 1178(0.7)39.3 ヤマジュ 7-4 |
7.28 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 9頭9番2人 497kg 大坪慎 53 1168(0.8)38.8 イナズマ 2-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 10頭2番8人 497kg 菅原辰 53 1178(1.7)3.9 シティボ 9-8 |
|
9 |
アフリート 牝3
クイックリプライ 栗毛
(Pulpit)
栗山正 中川牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 1 10頭10番3人 445kg 菅原俊 54 1242(0.1)39.5 ラブファ 3-3-3-1 |
9.1 水沢
1300 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭6番1人 445kg 村上忍 54 1256(0.1)40.8 ニューグ 1-2-2-2 |
8.18 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭1番3人 435kg 山本政 53 1159(0.9)39.6 テワンテ 2-3 |
8.5 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 2 10頭4番3人 437kg 山本聡 53 1154(0.1)37.8 ザオウド 4-3 |
7.22 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭7番3人 432kg 齋藤雄 53 1165(0.8)39.2 ジャング 4-5 |