[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-03 水沢8R C1二組 C1 二組 ダート1600m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エアジハード 牝6
エアレンヌ 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
大和静 (岩手) |
8.19 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 6 10頭1番9人 483kg 山本政 53 1300(1.0)40.4 リュウノ 10-10 |
8.6 盛岡
1400 盛岡花 C1 三組 8 10頭3番10人 477kg 山本政 53 1297(0.8)39.6 アンディ 8-6 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 国指定 C1 三組 9 10頭3番8人 480kg 山本政 53 1309(2.4)40.5 ホッコー 9-10 |
7.9 水沢
1600 震災に C1 二組 5 10頭6番9人 476kg 山本政 53 1442(0.7)40.7 サンデー 2-2-3-5 |
6.23 水沢
1600 うめも C1 二組 10 10頭6番8人 473kg 山本政 53 1458(1.8)41.5 ホクセツ 2-2-2-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡7
ハナエール 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
畠山誠 前田宗将
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1400 国指定 C1 三組 6 10頭4番10人 486kg 菊地康 55 1304(1.9)40.6 ホッコー 5-7 |
7.9 水沢
1600 震災に C1 二組 9 10頭2番5人 483kg 上田健 55 1447(1.2)40.8 サンデー 5-4-8-9 |
6.24 水沢
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 6 10頭6番5人 490kg 山本政 56 1446(1.1)4.1 モンセル 4-4-3-3 |
6.9 盛岡
1600 都忘れ C1 三組 6 10頭3番7人 490kg 上田健 55 1416(0.8)39.5 ベルウッ 7-7 |
5.26 盛岡
1600 花韮レ C1 二組 5 10頭6番6人 487kg 山本聡 55 1430(1.4)41.3 グラスシ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
チェリーポピンズ 栗毛
(ミルグロリー)
大黒富美子 高村牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳75万円以下 4 10頭1番7人 420kg 南郷家 55 1403(0.3)38.8 ムーンラ 1-1 |
7.28 盛岡
1400 未来へ 3歳B2 5 10頭9番5人 422kg 南郷家 55 1298(4.3)41.2 トミケン 2-3 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 4 10頭6番6人 421kg 齋藤雄 55 1276(1.2)38.7 シャーク 2-2 |
7.2 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 9 9頭5番5人 415kg 南郷家 55 1332(4.1)43.5 タカイチ 1-1-3-6 |
6.18 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 3 9頭7番4人 416kg 南郷家 55 1324(0.4)42.1 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
リンカーン 牝4
ヤマニンカーニバル 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.19 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭6番2人 453kg 菅原俊 53 1291(0.1)39.8 ハヤブサ 4-2 |
8.4 盛岡
1400 C1七 C1 七組 3 10頭10番4人 453kg 菅原俊 53 1291(0.4)39.7 アナクレ 3-2 |
7.21 盛岡
1400 ウニと C1 七組 5 10頭5番5人 454kg 高松亮 53 1294(1.6)40.1 アキヨシ 6-6 |
7.2 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭1番3人 457kg 菅原俊 53 1308(0.9)40.2 バレッタ 5-4-7-4 |
6.25 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 1 10頭6番3人 458kg 菅原俊 53 1304(0.7)40.1 アキヨシ 3-3-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ウイングアロー 牝5
キョウエイピュア 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
内海正章 岡田スタツド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.18 盛岡
1400 三陸山 C1 六組 2 9頭2番8人 454kg 高橋悠 53 1280(0.2)38.6 ツルオカ 1-1 |
8.6 盛岡
1400 盛岡花 C1 三組 9 10頭8番9人 456kg 高橋悠 53 1309(2.0)41.2 アンディ 3-4 |
7.23 盛岡
1200 騎手ハ C1 7 10頭4番3人 450kg 高橋悠 52 1164(1.2)39.6 トウカイ 1-1 |
7.7 水沢
1600 七夕レ C1 三組 6 10頭3番5人 457kg 菊地康 53 1421(1.0)39.7 ホッコー 1-1-3-3 |
6.25 水沢
1400 ぎんり C1 三組 8 9頭1番5人 458kg 木村暁 53 1322(1.7)42.9 タケデン 1-1-1-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートボーイ 牡4
アイビリーブユー 鹿毛
(InTheWings)
佐藤啓子 元茂義一
|
小西重 (岩手) |
8.19 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 3 10頭5番1人 502kg 齋藤雄 55 1292(0.2)40.1 リュウノ 8-7 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭2番1人 500kg 齋藤雄 55 1287(0.5)40.5 ヤマニン 1-1 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭2番1人 499kg 齋藤雄 55 1261(0.5)38.3 キョウエ 4-3 |
7.1 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭6番1人 502kg 齋藤雄 55 1311(1.0)4.0 アキヨシ 4-5-5-3 |
6.17 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭9番3人 502kg 齋藤雄 55 1304(0.5)39.9 ハセノヒ 2-2-3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワカオライデン 牡8
ハッピーデルマー 栗毛
(ピユウターグレイ)
川村誠 田口廣
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
8.18 盛岡
1400 三陸山 C1 六組 4 9頭6番9人 456kg 大坪慎 55 1297(1.9)39.2 ツルオカ 8-8 |
7.7 水沢
1600 七夕レ C1 三組 7 10頭10番10人 450kg 大坪慎 55 1423(1.2)3.9 ホッコー 6-7-5-8 |
6.23 水沢
1600 うめも C1 二組 7 10頭8番10人 449kg 大坪慎 55 1453(1.3)4.0 ホクセツ 7-8-9-7 |
6.11 盛岡
1400 C1四 C1 四組 5 10頭7番5人 449kg 大坪慎 55 1285(1.6)38.6 ショウナ 9-8 |
5.26 盛岡
1400 C1三 C1 三組 4 10頭8番5人 454kg 大坪慎 55 1289(0.4)38.9 タケデン 10-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
フェアサクセス 青鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
杉浦和也 城地清満
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳75万円以下 9 10頭5番8人 404kg 陶文峰 55 1417(1.7)38.3 ムーンラ 10-9 |
7.28 盛岡
1400 未来へ 3歳B2 3 10頭7番8人 402kg 陶文峰 55 1286(3.1)38.9 トミケン 6-5 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 7 10頭3番6人 405kg 陶文峰 55 1285(2.5)39.1 サダルス 8-8 |
7.2 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 3 9頭2番7人 407kg 陶文峰 55 1312(2.1)39.6 タカイチ 9-8-7-4 |
6.13 門別
1000 3歳 条件未勝利 3歳 条件未勝利 6 12頭8番9人 396kg 西川進 56 1038(0.9)3.8 アマルフ 11-11 |
|
9 |
バゴ 牡5
モリトスマイリー 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
大黒富美子 松田富士夫
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
8.19 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 5 10頭7番5人 503kg 菅原辰 55 1296(0.6)41.4 リュウノ 2-2 |
8.6 盛岡
1400 盛岡花 C1 三組 7 10頭10番8人 497kg 菅原辰 55 1296(0.7)39.9 アンディ 4-4 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 国指定 C1 三組 10 10頭1番7人 502kg 菅原辰 55 1322(3.7)4.3 ホッコー 1-9 |
7.9 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 10頭4番7人 503kg 菅原辰 55 1293(0.1)40.3 キーリブ 1-1-1-1 |
7.2 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭3番4人 510kg 菅原辰 55 1300(0.1)40.6 バレッタ 1-1-1-1 |