[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-01-09 水沢11R 全ての皆様に感謝C1一組 C1 一組 ダート1600m 晴 不 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝7
ボルヴィックアロー 栗毛
(マルゼンスキー)
斉田久光 竹中牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600不 JA江 C1 二組 9 10頭9番2人 505kg 小林俊 54 1469(2.1)40.7 センター 9-10-8-8 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 達人の C1 二組 4 10頭3番8人 504kg 小林俊 54 1427(0.4)38.6 コスモク 10-10-9-9 |
12.5 盛岡
1600不 日本一 C1 一組 7 8頭5番8人 512kg 南郷家 54 1417(1.8)40.4 サクラサ 6-8 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 石川啄 C1 一組 9 10頭10番6人 512kg 南郷家 53 1415(1.8)40.1 ニシノエ 3-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ C1 一組 4 10頭3番7人 510kg 南郷家 54 1434(1.3)40.3 アーノル 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウイングアロー 牡5
レインメロディー 黒鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
千葉ちや子 グリー牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1600不 達人の C1 二組 7 10頭8番2人 490kg 村上忍 56 1432(0.9)4.0 コスモク 6-6-3-2 |
12.5 盛岡
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 1 8頭8番1人 488kg 菅原俊 56 1277(0.5)38.7 ベルモン 5-5 |
11.21 盛岡
1400重 気仙ス C1 六組 2 10頭7番1人 484kg 小林俊 55 1290(0.9)3.9 チャーピ 7-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 南部杜 C1 六組 3 10頭3番1人 484kg 村上忍 55 1279(0.4)38.5 スミヨシ 9-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 3 9頭5番2人 481kg 村上忍 55 1285(1.1)38.6 アクセル 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジェニュイン 牡6
ボンフェム 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
千葉ちや子 今川満良
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400不 かまく C1 6 12頭5番5人 520kg 菅原俊 56 1306(1.1)39.3 シャイン 4-5-4-5 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 1 10頭9番2人 517kg 村上忍 56 1291(0.0)3.9 バクソク 4-1-1-1 |
12.3 盛岡
1400不 C1十 C1 十組 1 9頭4番1人 509kg 村上忍 56 1298(0.0)39.7 ダイチャ 2-1 |
11.19 盛岡
1400稍 C1十 C1 十一 2 9頭3番1人 503kg 村上忍 55 1297(0.0)39.8 ヤマニン 2-2 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 一組 5 10頭8番5人 503kg 菅原俊 55 1282(0.4)38.4 ディスボ 3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミスキャスト 牡5
ゴスペルジェンヌ 栗毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
藤村忠三郎 聖心台牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600不 JA江 C1 二組 2 10頭7番4人 560kg 南郷家 56 1449(0.1)39.8 センター 3-3-1-2 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 達人の C1 二組 9 10頭10番1人 560kg 南郷家 56 1434(1.1)40.4 コスモク 3-3-4-5 |
12.5 盛岡
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 1 8頭1番1人 564kg 南郷家 56 1274(0.8)39.3 アングレ 1-1 |
11.21 盛岡
1400重 気仙ス C1 六組 3 10頭8番2人 556kg 南郷家 55 1290(0.9)40.6 チャーピ 3-2 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 南部杜 C1 六組 2 10頭2番3人 554kg 南郷家 55 1279(0.4)39.2 スミヨシ 4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡6
シクレノンホーリー 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
松浦正春 細道牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600不 201 C1 一組 5 10頭9番8人 462kg 木村暁 56 1441(1.3)39.2 マイネル 6-6-6-6 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 最高級 C1 一組 8 10頭1番7人 471kg 菅原俊 56 1436(1.3)39.9 ユキマツ 4-4-5-4 |
11.26 盛岡
1600良 B2八 B2 八組 7 10頭10番4人 463kg 菅原俊 56 1430(1.9)41.8 ワタリハ 4-7 |
11.14 盛岡
1600良 B2七 B2 七組 6 10頭4番5人 463kg 菅原俊 55 1427(1.2)40.5 パークセ 10-10 |
11.6 盛岡
1600稍 「短歌 C1 四組 1 10頭10番3人 466kg 菅原俊 55 1416(0.4)38.6 ファイナ 4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
リンドシェーバー 牡5
エイシンベーリング 鹿毛
(Bering)
千葉浩 松本牧場
|
佐藤晴 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600不 201 C1 一組 3 10頭8番1人 513kg 菅原勲 56 1436(0.8)38.9 マイネル 9-8-2-3 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 達人の C1 二組 2 10頭1番4人 510kg 木村暁 56 1424(0.1)38.8 コスモク 8-8-7-6 |
12.5 盛岡
1600不 日本一 C1 一組 3 8頭6番5人 509kg 木村暁 56 1402(0.3)38.8 サクラサ 8-7 |
11.21 盛岡
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 3 10頭8番3人 511kg 木村暁 55 1422(0.5)39.3 セイント 6-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1600稍 石川啄 C1 一組 6 10頭4番7人 511kg 木村暁 55 1410(1.3)38.8 ニシノエ 10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牡5
サクラフィオーレ 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
岩渕道良 西村和夫
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1600不 最高級 C1 一組 5 10頭6番9人 442kg 坂口裕 56 1428(0.5)3.8 ユキマツ 10-10-10-9 |
11.21 盛岡
1600稍 騎手ハ C1 一組 8 10頭4番7人 436kg 坂口裕 54 1438(2.1)40.5 アルカイ 10-10 |
10.29 盛岡
1600良 「盛岡 B2 七組 5 9頭5番3人 433kg 坂口裕 55 1425(1.3)38.9 シャトー 8-9 |
10.10 盛岡
1400良 東北ジ C1 11 12頭7番6人 433kg 江川伸 56 1336(5.2)42.8 ユウサン 11-11 |
9.25 盛岡
1600良 秋も来 C1 二組 3 10頭4番6人 432kg 坂口裕 55 1418(0.2)38.5 ゲンパチ 9-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
タカラシャルマン 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
千葉ちや子 ハクツ牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.31 水沢
1600不 201 C1 一組 6 10頭5番4人 448kg 菅原俊 56 1443(1.5)39.2 マイネル 7-7-9-9 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 達人の C1 二組 3 10頭9番6人 450kg 菅原俊 56 1424(0.1)3.9 コスモク 4-5-5-4 |
12.5 盛岡
1600不 日本一 C1 一組 5 8頭8番6人 448kg 菅原俊 56 1403(0.4)39.9 サクラサ 2-1 |
11.21 盛岡
1600稍 騎手ハ C1 一組 5 10頭1番10人 451kg 菅原俊 56 1426(0.9)4.0 アルカイ 7-9 |
11.5 盛岡
1700良 五葉山 C1 5 12頭7番8人 451kg 菅原俊 55 1499(0.9)3.7 ホッカイ 10-11-11-11 |
|
9 |
ナスダックパワー 牝4
トキノサチヒメ 栗毛
(タツプオンウツド)
菊池一之 佐藤静子
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1400不 かまく C1 3 12頭10番7人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1304(0.9)39.4 シャイン 2-2-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600不 これは C1 三組 2 10頭4番7人 458kg 大坪慎 54 1432(0.1)38.2 パチャー 2-2-2-1 |
12.4 盛岡
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 競走除外 10頭9番0人 457kg 阿部英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.21 盛岡
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 4 10頭3番4人 455kg 阿部英 53 1426(0.9)40.5 セイント 3-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1400稍 南部杜 C1 六組 1 10頭4番7人 451kg 阿部英 53 1275(0.4)3.9 ラッキー 2-2 |