[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-01-03 水沢10R ダイヤモンドダストカップ B1 ダート2000m 小雪 不 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Galileo 牡7
AStarAffai 鹿毛
(StarWay)
根田喜久雄 TWArcherTrust,Pe
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 銀嶺賞 B1 8 10頭9番3人 500kg 小林俊 56 1579(1.6)40.4 オウシュ 6-6-5-8 |
12.11 水沢
1600不 JA前 B1 二組 1 10頭1番2人 502kg 小林俊 56 1422(0.2)39.4 ウメノカ 4-4-3-2 |
11.12 盛岡
1700良 秋嶺賞 B1 2 12頭6番6人 487kg 小林俊 55 1462(0.1)3.7 シャイニ 11-11-5-2 |
10.29 盛岡
1700良 南部鉄 B1 2 10頭6番3人 491kg 小林俊 55 1472(0.2)37.6 ドリーム 8-8-3-2 |
10.17 盛岡
1700重 シリウ B1 8 11頭5番5人 495kg 小林俊 56 1502(1.8)40.1 シャイニ 9-10-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
チーフベアハート 牡5
レディレイナ 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
千葉博 山本昇寿
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 銀嶺賞 B1 3 10頭5番5人 475kg 山本聡 56 1569(0.6)39.4 オウシュ 5-5-6-4 |
12.12 水沢
1800重 祈 震 B1 一組 3 9頭5番3人 475kg 小林俊 56 1569(0.9)39.3 オウシュ 6-5-3-3 |
11.19 盛岡
1600稍 滝観洞 AB1 二組一組混合 3 10頭10番6人 464kg 小林俊 55 1407(0.7)38.5 クリステ 3-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1800不 北上コ B1 一組 2 9頭6番2人 460kg 小林俊 55 1573(1.7)38.2 オウシュ 3-3-3-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1600良 桂樹杯 オープン 6 9頭3番5人 456kg 小林俊 55 1390(0.7)37.2 ボスアミ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ElPrado セン10
EyeBright 芦毛
(Chief’sCrown)
永田健一 GreenGatesFarm
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 銀嶺賞 B1 4 10頭8番10人 558kg 阿部英 56 1572(0.9)40.1 オウシュ 3-4-3-5 |
12.12 水沢
1800重 祈 震 B1 一組 5 9頭3番5人 550kg 阿部英 56 1578(1.8)39.5 オウシュ 8-8-8-8 |
11.13 金沢
2600不 北國王 3歳 以上 8 12頭2番9人 551kg 米倉知 56 2561(5.4)42.1 ジャング 11-11-11-8 |
10.26 金沢
1500不 秋の兼 A 1 6 11頭8番11人 550kg 米倉知 56 1365(1.1)37.8 マヤノフ 10-11-10-10 |
10.16 金沢
1900重 手取川 A 1 8 10頭2番4人 548kg 松戸政 56 2061(2.2)41.5 ナムラア 3-4-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
フォーント 栗毛
(KrisS.)
大塚恭太郎 ノーザンファーム
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 銀嶺賞 B1 1 10頭10番2人 513kg 齋藤雄 58 1563(0.5)39.5 テルザト 1-1-1-1 |
12.12 水沢
1800重 祈 震 B1 一組 1 9頭1番1人 513kg 齋藤雄 56 1560(0.8)38.6 テルザト 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 盛岡
1600稍 滝観洞 AB1 二組一組混合 2 10頭9番1人 512kg 齋藤雄 55 1401(0.1)3.8 クリステ 2-2 |
10.30 盛岡
1400良 ひいら B1 2 12頭9番2人 512kg 齋藤雄 57 1277(0.1)38.7 ラブルビ 9-4 |
10.17 盛岡
1600重 プロキ B1 3 10頭7番1人 513kg 齋藤雄 56 1386(0.5)38.1 リサーチ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡8
エタンセル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
永田健一 丸村村下ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 銀嶺賞 B1 9 10頭2番9人 478kg 山本政 56 1583(2.0)39.6 オウシュ 10-10-10-10 |
12.12 水沢
1800重 祈 震 B1 一組 8 9頭6番9人 466kg 山本聡 56 1587(2.7)39.6 オウシュ 9-9-9-9 |
10.29 佐賀
1800稍 さざん B1ー1組 7 9頭8番9人 477kg 杉村一 56 2009(2.7)39.2 ゴールド 8-8-8-8-9-8 |
10.16 佐賀
1800稍 コスモ B1ー1組 7 9頭7番8人 479kg 杉村一 56 2004(3.0)4.0 ゴールド 4-4-5-5-6-7 |
9.19 佐賀
1750重 もみじ B1ー1組 3 8頭2番4人 480kg 杉村一 56 1550(1.0)39.4 ラヴリー 7-7-7-6-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
シマリングゲージ 黒鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
松井淳二 オリエント牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 銀嶺賞 B1 5 10頭1番8人 464kg 村上忍 56 1573(1.0)4.0 オウシュ 4-3-4-3 |
11.19 盛岡
1600稍 滝観洞 AB1 二組一組混合 4 10頭7番5人 460kg 村上忍 55 1408(0.8)38.5 クリステ 4-4 |
10.30 盛岡
1400良 ひいら B1 10 12頭3番3人 460kg 村上忍 55 1295(1.9)40.6 ラブルビ 8-8 |
10.16 盛岡
1800不 えさし B1 一組 3 9頭5番1人 460kg 村上忍 55 1578(0.6)38.7 ラヴセン 3-3-3-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 ねばれ A 二組 8 9頭8番2人 459kg 村上忍 55 1417(1.9)40.8 ベルモン 2-2 |
|
7 |
シックスセンス 牝5
タイニーナイトラヴ 黒鹿毛
(BelongtoMe)
山本武司 追分ファーム
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1600不 栗駒国 B1 一組 6 10頭8番8人 435kg 南郷家 54 1440(0.8)39.5 ソノマン 10-10-8-5 |
12.12 水沢
1800重 祈 震 B1 一組 6 9頭8番5人 433kg 山本政 54 1581(2.1)40.2 オウシュ 7-7-5-5 |
11.27 盛岡
2000稍 ゴール B1 5 7頭7番4人 438kg 齋藤雄 55 2124(1.8)40.6 シャイニ 5-5-5-6 |
11.19 盛岡
1600稍 滝観洞 AB1 二組一組混合 9 10頭4番2人 444kg 関本淳 53 1454(5.4)42.2 クリステ 9-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1800不 えさし B1 一組 1 9頭3番3人 442kg 山本政 53 1572(0.4)3.8 エプソム 4-5-4-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
シルクロマンス 鹿毛
(BennytheDip)
青山英昭 ヤナガワ牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
11.21 盛岡
2000稍 ダービ 3歳 6 12頭9番7人 484kg 高松亮 54 2125(3.3)40.5 カミノヌ 9-9-8-8 |
10.24 盛岡
2000良 不来方 3歳 2 12頭7番4人 474kg 高松亮 54 2099(0.6)37.8 カミノヌ 6-6-7-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1600不 B級ご B1 二組 6 9頭8番1人 473kg 高松亮 53 1413(1.4)38.2 ラヴセン 7-7 |
8.29 盛岡
2000良 ビュー オープン牝馬 3 12頭2番9人 477kg 菅原勲 53 2087(0.8)37.3 マチカネ 6-7-9-7 |
7.24 盛岡
2000良 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 3 12頭6番2人 474kg 菅原勲 54 2114(0.3)38.7 アンダー 5-5-5-2 |
|
9 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝4
ローレルオードリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
長澤茂 樋渡信義
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1600不 JA前 B1 二組 3 10頭4番1人 427kg 関本淳 54 1425(0.3)39.3 アースグ 9-9-5-6 |
11.27 盛岡
2000稍 ゴール B1 2 7頭4番2人 423kg 南郷家 54 2116(1.0)40.4 シャイニ 4-4-3-3 |
11.13 盛岡
1600稍 葉山め B1B2 三組一組混合 1 10頭1番2人 420kg 関本淳 55 1411(0.2)39.1 タカラム 5-4 |
10.24 盛岡
2000良 不来方 3歳 4 12頭11番9人 417kg 齋藤雄 54 2111(1.8)38.4 カミノヌ 8-9-9-8 |
10.1 盛岡
1600良 増田蔵 B1B2 四組一組混合 2 10頭6番9人 414kg 関本淳 55 1421(0.5)39.1 ストリー 7-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
デュークプリンセス 鹿毛
(アスワン)
大久保和夫 飯岡牧場
|
佐藤晴 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 銀嶺賞 B1 6 10頭3番7人 482kg 坂口裕 57 1573(1.0)39.5 オウシュ 9-9-7-6 |
11.28 盛岡
1600不 安比塗 B1 一組 1 8頭1番4人 468kg 坂口裕 56 1401(0.1)37.7 テルザト 5-4 |
11.12 盛岡
1700良 秋嶺賞 B1 3 12頭2番4人 466kg 菅原勲 55 1463(0.2)37.1 シャイニ 6-4-3-2 |
10.29 盛岡
1700良 南部鉄 B1 1 10頭8番2人 466kg 菅原勲 55 1470(0.2)37.1 アースグ 9-9-4-4 |
10.17 盛岡
1700重 シリウ B1 6 11頭10番4人 464kg 阿部英 56 1498(1.4)39.7 シャイニ 10-9-7-7 |
|
11 |
ジェニュイン 牡6
ミネノリンドー 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
阿部東亜子 福岡広行
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.26 水沢
1800不 B2二 B2 二組 2 10頭6番5人 482kg 菅原勲 56 1575(0.0)38.7 バルパラ 6-4-5-5 |
12.11 水沢
1800不 JA岩 B2 二組 6 10頭3番1人 488kg 木村暁 56 1599(1.0)38.9 サダチカ 6-6-6-6 |
11.26 盛岡
1600良 シルバ B2 7 12頭6番8人 481kg 木村暁 56 1406(1.0)38.3 トーホク 11-8 |
11.13 盛岡
1800稍 住田町 B2 二組 1 10頭8番1人 481kg 菅原勲 55 1574(0.0)39.8 ヤマニン 6-5-4-4 |
10.29 盛岡
1800良 全日本 B2 二組 2 10頭7番3人 480kg 菅原勲 55 1579(1.4)39.1 モエレア 7-6-4-2 |