[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-26 水沢2R C2十二組 C2 十二 ダート1300m 曇 不 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝4
エントラップメア 青毛
(ティッカネン)
(有)ホースケア 岡田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 9 10頭9番9人 450kg 菊地康 54 1274(4.4)39.3 ベルウッ 9-9-9-9 |
12.11 水沢
1300不 JA岩 C2 十一 10 10頭2番8人 455kg 菊地康 54 1280(4.3)40.3 スイート 10-10-10-10 |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 競走除外 10頭6番0人 0kg 菊地康 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 9 10頭1番8人 455kg 菊地康 53 1185(2.5)38.7 トウカイ 10-10 |
11.13 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 10 10頭7番8人 454kg 菊地康 53 1188(4.0)39.1 リッツク 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡3
ヒカルトクタイセイ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(有)ホースケア フジワラフアーム
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 7 10頭6番6人 437kg 関本淳 56 1247(1.7)38.9 ベルウッ 8-8-8-8 |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 9 10頭3番7人 435kg 南郷家 56 1169(3.1)3.9 ラブヘリ 9-9 |
11.28 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十一 9 10頭8番7人 435kg 南郷家 56 1174(3.0)38.8 ヴィグラ 9-9 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 5 10頭9番6人 431kg 南郷家 55 1172(1.2)39.2 トウカイ 5-6 |
11.13 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 6 10頭1番7人 429kg 南郷家 55 1168(2.0)38.1 リッツク 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
Shirocco 牝3
マンデルーシュ 栗毛
(Alwuhush)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭3番3人 395kg 小林俊 54 1254(0.7)40.5 トウカイ 10-8-6-5 |
12.11 水沢
1300不 JA岩 C2 十二 2 10頭5番2人 395kg 小林俊 54 1235(0.6)39.3 エリモテ 5-4-4-2 |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十三 3 10頭5番3人 385kg 小林俊 54 1165(2.0)39.5 ヤマニン 3-3 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 2 10頭7番2人 394kg 小林俊 54 1168(0.4)38.7 ソニック 4-2 |
11.6 高知
1300不 C3−11 C3−11 3 6頭2番5人 404kg 倉兼育 53 1282(1.2)41.1 ヒロカミ 2-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
フブキジョウ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
河内孝夫 中地康弘
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300不 JA岩 C2 十一 5 10頭3番3人 446kg 阿部英 54 1239(0.2)39.4 スイート 2-2-1-1 |
11.28 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭3番2人 444kg 関本淳 54 1158(1.4)3.8 ヴィグラ 4-3 |
11.13 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭7番4人 458kg 山本政 53 1153(0.6)38.7 モナムー 2-2 |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 六組 競走除外 9頭4番0人 0kg 関本淳 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.9 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 八組 2 10頭3番1人 451kg 関本淳 53 1152(0.1)38.4 プリンク 3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牡4
ヤマニンドリーマー 鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 7 10頭10番6人 450kg 菅原俊 56 1168(3.0)3.9 ラブヘリ 8-8 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭2番5人 449kg 菅原俊 55 1170(1.0)38.7 トウカイ 7-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1200重 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭7番3人 448kg 菅原俊 55 1166(1.1)38.1 ムーンア 7-6 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 6 9頭7番7人 448kg 菅原俊 55 1173(1.4)38.7 ゴールデ 5-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十一 6 10頭5番5人 442kg 菅原俊 55 1163(2.8)37.7 ノアフィ 8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
フラワーケープ 栗毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
(有)ホースケア ハクツ牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300不 JA岩 C2 十一 6 10頭1番2人 443kg 齋藤雄 54 1242(0.5)39.8 スイート 1-1-1-2 |
12.3 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十五 1 10頭10番3人 444kg 齋藤雄 54 1161(0.5)38.6 ゼルコバ 2-2 |
11.26 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十五 8 10頭3番5人 443kg 齋藤雄 54 1159(1.0)38.7 ベルウッ 7-6 |
11.9 門別
1200良 C4−4組 C4−4組 6 12頭2番9人 436kg 井上俊 54 1168(1.0)39.3 アドホッ 4-4 |
10.25 門別
1200不 C4−4組 C4−4組 9 12頭8番5人 448kg 井上俊 54 1152(2.1)38.1 ダイヤモ 9-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
タップダンスシチー 牡3
ニシノヴゼジニア 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
(有)ホースケア 篠木牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 3 10頭7番10人 475kg 大坪慎 56 1251(0.4)4.0 トウカイ 6-7-8-7 |
12.11 水沢
1300不 JA岩 C2 十二 8 10頭8番7人 480kg 大坪慎 56 1249(2.0)39.6 エリモテ 6-7-7-6 |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭2番9人 473kg 大坪慎 56 1169(3.1)39.5 ラブヘリ 6-7 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭6番7人 479kg 大坪慎 56 1182(4.1)39.9 ファント 8-6 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 7 10頭5番9人 483kg 大坪慎 55 1179(1.9)39.9 トウカイ 5-5 |
|
8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝3
カプティヴァン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ホースケア 小泉学
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 2 10頭5番9人 392kg 菅原辰 54 1248(0.1)39.5 トウカイ 9-10-7-3 |
12.11 水沢
1300不 JA岩 C2 十二 6 10頭7番9人 392kg 菅原辰 54 1249(2.0)38.5 エリモテ 10-10-9-8 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭9番9人 382kg 菅原辰 54 1175(3.4)38.8 ファント 9-7 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭8番7人 384kg 菅原辰 53 1181(2.1)38.9 トウカイ 9-9 |
11.13 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭6番8人 383kg 菅原辰 53 1177(3.0)38.8 モナムー 10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
コパノジャーノー 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
小林祥晃 西村和夫
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 4 10頭8番2人 474kg 山本政 56 1252(0.5)40.9 トウカイ 1-1-1-2 |
12.11 水沢
1300不 JA岩 C2 十二 3 10頭4番3人 478kg 菅原俊 56 1239(1.0)39.3 エリモテ 8-6-5-5 |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 六組 8 9頭3番5人 467kg 菅原俊 55 1178(3.2)40.1 ブラック 6-6 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭6番3人 464kg 菅原勲 55 1172(1.6)39.4 ルクール 3-3 |
9.17 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十八 1 9頭9番1人 461kg 村上忍 55 1166(0.2)38.5 ニシノカ 2-2 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ロイヤルキャリー 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
(有)ホースケア 若林武雄
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭2番5人 402kg 皆川麻 54 1255(2.5)41.5 ベルウッ 1-1-1-4 |
12.11 水沢
1300不 JA岩 C2 十一 8 10頭10番7人 403kg 皆川麻 54 1257(2.0)4.1 スイート 3-3-7-8 |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭9番7人 401kg 皆川麻 54 1154(1.6)38.6 ラブヘリ 3-3 |
11.28 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭5番8人 402kg 皆川麻 54 1165(2.1)38.8 ヴィグラ 2-4 |
11.21 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十組 7 10頭4番8人 402kg 菅原辰 53 1182(1.6)40.6 サンキュ 3-4 |