[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-11 水沢1R JA岩手ふるさとモーちゃん杯C2十三組 C2 十三 ダート1300m 曇 不 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランデラ 牡4
ローレルオードリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
横澤盛悦 樋渡信義
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十四 7 10頭5番6人 417kg 関本淳 56 1185(3.6)38.8 カシマジ 8-8 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 6 10頭2番7人 417kg 高松亮 56 1188(2.4)38.9 ソニック 7-8 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 6 9頭8番7人 414kg 坂口裕 55 1188(2.8)39.7 ワンステ 8-8 |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭9番6人 411kg 山本聡 55 1193(2.4)39.7 フジサク 9-10 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 8 9頭8番7人 413kg 阿部英 55 1186(3.6)3.9 アイソー 8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ニューイングランド 牡5
ケージーホープ 鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
(有)ホースケア 松本牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭9番2人 542kg 大坪慎 56 1171(2.2)38.1 カシマジ 6-5 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十四 5 10頭5番6人 543kg 大坪慎 56 1176(1.4)38.3 デルサラ 7-7 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 4 9頭2番5人 540kg 大坪慎 55 1182(1.8)39.1 ボウシュ 4-4 |
11.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 3 9頭5番7人 540kg 大坪慎 55 1189(1.8)39.6 タイホウ 6-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭1番7人 547kg 大坪慎 55 1200(2.0)38.8 ビッグド 10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
ヒシタエコ 鹿毛
(Chief’sCrown)
(有)ホースケア 中村雅明
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十四 出走取消 10頭6番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 7 10頭10番10人 482kg 阿部英 56 1189(2.5)38.7 ソニック 8-7 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 6 9頭4番8人 483kg 阿部英 55 1198(3.4)39.2 ボウシュ 8-8 |
11.13 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 7 10頭7番7人 487kg 阿部英 55 1187(1.8)39.1 アプロー 9-9 |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭2番5人 492kg 阿部英 55 1199(1.9)39.7 ビッグド 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝3
アンティーケリー 栗毛
(PolishPrecedent)
(有)ホースケア ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十三 7 10頭4番5人 447kg 山本聡 54 1175(3.0)38.8 ヤマニン 10-8 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 3 10頭9番3人 448kg 菅原俊 54 1173(0.9)39.3 ソニック 3-4 |
11.6 高知
1300不 C3−11 C3−11 4 6頭5番3人 449kg 岡村卓 53 1289(1.9)41.7 ヒロカミ 4-4-4-4 |
10.28 高知
1300稍 C3 ハ C3 ハ 3 7頭4番4人 453kg 宮川実 53 1286(1.3)41.9 マドンナ 3-4-3-3 |
10.22 高知
1300不 工藤孫 C3−12 3 6頭5番5人 450kg 宮川実 53 1271(1.4)40.6 ヒットヒ 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡3
インラヴ 鹿毛
(Unfuwain)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.3 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十五 3 10頭8番4人 475kg 菊地康 56 1166(0.5)37.4 マイフラ 7-4 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十四 4 10頭9番5人 476kg 菊地康 56 1171(0.9)38.6 デルサラ 6-6 |
11.19 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十四 5 9頭1番7人 473kg 菊地康 55 1166(1.2)37.4 ヤマニン 6-5 |
11.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 6 9頭1番3人 476kg 皆川麻 55 1196(2.5)40.4 タイホウ 5-6 |
11.6 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 八組 3 10頭4番6人 472kg 皆川麻 55 1175(0.8)38.7 ニシノテ 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラチトセオー 牡3
サクラブーケ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 原光彦
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭3番7人 466kg 阿部英 56 1172(2.7)39.4 ヤマニン 5-5 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 10 10頭1番6人 465kg 阿部英 56 1187(4.6)40.5 ファント 6-8 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭3番3人 466kg 阿部英 55 1173(1.3)40.2 ワンステ 2-3 |
11.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 2 9頭4番6人 465kg 阿部英 55 1179(0.8)39.6 タイホウ 2-1 |
11.6 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 八組 9 10頭8番6人 465kg 阿部英 55 1190(2.3)40.8 ニシノテ 3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
プリティプリンセス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十三 8 10頭1番8人 395kg 菊地康 54 1177(3.2)39.6 ヤマニン 7-7 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭8番6人 393kg 菊地康 54 1188(2.4)40.9 ソニック 2-2 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 7 9頭1番6人 386kg 菊地康 53 1196(3.6)41.9 ワンステ 4-4 |
11.13 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭4番4人 385kg 木村暁 53 1182(1.3)40.3 アプロー 3-3 |
11.6 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 9 10頭6番9人 383kg 菅原辰 53 1180(2.9)38.9 トウカイ 8-7 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
フウレイカ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十四 4 10頭4番3人 412kg 齋藤雄 54 1175(2.6)38.7 カシマジ 5-5 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 4 10頭4番9人 412kg 齋藤雄 54 1186(2.2)39.8 ソニック 5-5 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭7番7人 410kg 齋藤雄 53 1182(2.2)39.6 ワンステ 6-6 |
11.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 4 9頭6番5人 407kg 齋藤雄 53 1189(1.8)40.1 タイホウ 4-4 |
11.6 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 10 10頭10番9人 408kg 山本政 53 1182(3.1)39.6 トウカイ 6-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
コールミークイーン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)ホースケア 鹿戸正幸
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.4 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十四 5 10頭8番8人 417kg 菅原辰 54 1175(2.6)39.9 カシマジ 7-4 |
11.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 8 10頭1番5人 417kg 菅原辰 54 1191(2.7)39.7 ソニック 6-6 |
11.20 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 8 9頭5番7人 413kg 菅原辰 53 1196(3.6)4.1 ワンステ 7-7 |
11.13 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十三 9 10頭5番10人 414kg 菅原辰 53 1187(1.8)40.4 アプロー 4-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭7番9人 408kg 菅原辰 53 1185(1.6)39.1 フジサク 8-8 |
|
10 |
アグネスタキオン 牝3
アグネスミネルバ 栗毛
(トニービン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 1 9頭3番1人 499kg 菅原俊 53 1147(1.3)37.8 ゼルコバ 1-1 |
9.4 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 16 18頭14番13人 490kg 國分優 54 1120(2.9)37.7 サンライ 7-7 |