[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-03 水沢7R 初夢恵比寿レース B2三組 B2 三組 ダート1600m 不 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジェニュイン 牡5
ミネノリンドー 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
阿部東亜子 福岡広行
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600不 おおの B2 三組 3 10頭2番2人 482kg 菅原勲 56 1450(0.8)39.8 ディーエ 9-8-7-5 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 3 10頭6番7人 478kg 沢田盛 56 1453(0.4)4.0 マアーラ 7-8-5-5 |
11.29 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 8 10頭3番3人 480kg 菅原勲 56 1486(1.0)41.4 アポロパ 10-9-8-9 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 気仙川 B2 四組 2 10頭6番4人 475kg 菅原勲 55 1469(0.2)4.1 サイレン 7-6-5-3 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 こんぶ B2 四組 5 10頭8番3人 477kg 菅原勲 55 1461(1.6)39.5 ヨイチク 10-9-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
キャッチユアアイ 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
大西一樹 大西興産
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 洋野町 B2 二組 5 10頭4番8人 443kg 山本政 54 2027(1.3)4.1 ビュレッ 2-2-2-4 |
12.12 水沢
1800重 B2二 B2 二組 7 10頭9番7人 441kg 山本政 54 2025(1.4)42.2 トーホク 2-2-1-2 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 葉山め B2 三組 8 10頭7番3人 444kg 山本政 53 1475(1.8)42.5 ビバサー 9-9-4-6 |
10.30 水沢
1800良 B2三 B2 三組 4 10頭2番7人 442kg 山本政 53 2022(1.3)42.3 リザルト 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 4 14頭10番13人 438kg 坂井英 54 1400(2.1)38.1 オヤマハ 10-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングリフゼル 牡4
プチプレリュード 芦毛
(エリシオ)
蓑島竜一 東北牧場
|
佐藤晴 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600不 おおの B2 三組 2 10頭5番5人 443kg 菅原俊 56 1445(0.3)39.2 ディーエ 8-9-9-8 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 7 10頭5番9人 439kg 菅原俊 56 1462(1.3)4.1 マアーラ 5-6-8-8 |
11.29 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭1番4人 439kg 菅原俊 56 1483(0.7)41.2 アポロパ 7-7-7-6 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 葉山め B2 三組 6 10頭3番5人 440kg 菅原俊 55 1466(0.9)41.5 ビバサー 7-8-9-7 |
10.30 水沢
1800良 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭7番5人 442kg 菅原俊 55 2031(2.2)42.8 リザルト 3-3-4-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターオブコジーン 牝7
ミュージックガール 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
谷謙介 船越伸也
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600不 おおの B2 三組 10 10頭6番1人 466kg 村松学 54 1461(1.9)41.9 ディーエ 3-3-4-5 |
11.28 水沢
1600稍 斎藤實 B2 五組 1 9頭3番1人 472kg 村松学 54 1482(0.4)4.1 ジョッキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 水沢
1600良 鏡岩レ B2 六組 2 9頭2番2人 470kg 村松学 53 1455(0.3)40.5 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1600稍 B2七 B2 七組 1 10頭7番2人 468kg 沢田盛 53 1401(0.2)38.6 フレッシ 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1600良 折爪岳 B2 五組 2 10頭8番3人 464kg 沢田盛 53 1413(0.0)38.5 カミノマ 4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
リンドシェーバー 牝5
エドノマーサー 栗毛
(ルイヴイルサミツト)
阿部東亜子 エンドレスファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600不 おおの B2 三組 5 10頭3番9人 482kg 小林俊 54 1453(1.1)39.6 ディーエ 10-10-10-9 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 7 10頭5番6人 483kg 小林俊 54 1475(1.6)4.1 ラヴァリ 9-10-9-8 |
11.29 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 10 10頭4番6人 482kg 小林俊 54 1496(2.0)42.1 アポロパ 9-10-10-10 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 気仙川 B2 四組 5 10頭10番2人 485kg 小林俊 53 1472(0.5)41.2 サイレン 4-5-4-4 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 こんぶ B2 四組 4 10頭5番2人 485kg 小林俊 53 1460(1.5)40.7 ヨイチク 4-4-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
RockofGibr 牡5
カイロローズ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
大澤毅 大島牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600不 おおの B2 三組 8 10頭7番4人 451kg 村上忍 56 1459(1.7)41.3 ディーエ 5-5-6-5 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭1番2人 447kg 関本淳 56 1469(1.0)41.7 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.29 水沢
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 3 10頭1番5人 447kg 村上忍 56 1482(0.1)42.4 ナリタテ 2-2-1-1 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 気仙川 B2 四組 7 10頭8番6人 445kg 齋藤雄 55 1475(0.8)41.4 サイレン 6-7-7-6 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 2 9頭2番6人 446kg 齋藤雄 55 1463(0.3)40.8 セプテン 6-4-4-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
タマモクロス 牝8
ローズオブダイヤ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉岡秀宜 佐竹学
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 洋野町 B2 二組 10 10頭9番7人 439kg 阿部英 54 2041(2.7)41.5 ビュレッ 9-9-9-9 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 5 10頭7番6人 435kg 阿部英 54 1458(0.9)40.4 マアーラ 8-7-8-7 |
11.29 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 4 10頭6番7人 435kg 阿部英 54 1479(0.3)40.9 アポロパ 5-5-5-5 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 葉山め B2 三組 7 10頭8番2人 430kg 阿部英 53 1472(1.5)42.4 ビバサー 5-5-5-8 |
10.30 水沢
1800良 B2三 B2 三組 3 10頭3番3人 436kg 阿部英 53 2018(0.9)41.4 リザルト 4-5-4-3 |
|
8 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝8
カナディアンレディ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
吉田幸三 外舘万明
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600不 おおの B2 三組 6 10頭10番10人 437kg 南郷家 54 1456(1.4)41.4 ディーエ 4-4-3-3 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 8 10頭1番8人 435kg 南郷家 54 1464(1.5)4.2 マアーラ 1-1-1-4 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 葉山め B2 三組 10 10頭6番4人 433kg 菅原勲 53 1485(2.8)43.8 ビバサー 3-4-5-9 |
10.30 水沢
1800良 B2三 B2 三組 8 10頭5番4人 433kg 南郷家 53 2030(2.1)42.9 リザルト 2-2-2-4 |
10.16 盛岡
1800重 盛岡市 B2 二組 6 10頭8番3人 432kg 菅原勲 53 1556(1.0)38.8 ゴールデ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝5
ジェニフゼズルビー 芦毛
(Rubiano)
村上幹夫 タニグチ牧場
|
千田知 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1600不 おおの B2 三組 9 10頭9番6人 475kg 阿部英 54 1459(1.7)40.9 ディーエ 7-7-8-10 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭3番10人 469kg 関本淳 54 1472(2.3)41.5 マアーラ 10-10-10-10 |
11.29 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭5番10人 473kg 関本淳 54 1486(1.0)41.3 アポロパ 8-8-9-8 |
11.13 水沢
1600良 気仙川 B2 四組 4 10頭5番9人 471kg 菅原俊 53 1471(0.4)41.4 サイレン 5-4-5-5 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 こんぶ B2 四組 7 10頭3番6人 471kg 菅原俊 53 1466(2.1)41.4 ヨイチク 3-3-4-5 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡5
アドマイヤモンロー 芦毛
(Caerleon)
松井淳二 辻牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1800不 洋野町 B2 二組 2 10頭10番5人 454kg 菅原勲 56 2018(0.4)39.8 ビュレッ 8-8-4-2 |
12.11 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭8番2人 453kg 菅原勲 56 1462(1.3)41.2 マアーラ 5-5-7-9 |
11.14 水沢
1600良 みそに B2 五組 1 9頭9番1人 446kg 菅原勲 55 1457(0.4)40.6 クラマク 2-2-2-2 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 3 9頭4番2人 450kg 菅原勲 55 1464(0.4)4.1 セプテン 3-3-3-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 6 10頭8番2人 453kg 菅原勲 55 1406(1.7)39.2 クォーク 8-6 |