[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-02 水沢2R C2十七組 C2 十七 ダート1300m 曇 不 11:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロイヤルタッチ 牡10
インラブ 鹿毛
(InFijar)
吉岡秀宜 中館孝
|
佐々恒 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 7 9頭8番8人 480kg 菅原俊 56 1313(2.0)43.1 ファルセ 6-6-3-5 |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭4番8人 488kg 大坪慎 56 1308(3.5)42.3 パッショ 10-9-10-10 |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭10番8人 486kg 大坪慎 56 1309(7.9)43.2 サクラメ 9-10-10-10 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十六 8 8頭6番7人 479kg 大坪慎 56 1320(5.7)43.6 ユアアイ 8-8-8-8 |
11.21 水沢
1300良 JA岩 C2 八組 9 10頭1番8人 484kg 大坪慎 55 1317(4.1)43.7 エムエム 9-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウドトウ 牝4
チョウカイカオリン 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
谷謙介 谷川牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 8 9頭6番9人 365kg 山本政 54 1314(2.1)43.2 ファルセ 5-7-5-4 |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭5番8人 367kg 山本政 54 1284(1.1)41.5 パッショ 6-7-7-6 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十五 8 10頭4番10人 368kg 山本政 54 1292(3.3)41.8 フサイチ 8-9-10-10 |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭8番8人 368kg 山本政 54 1287(5.7)4.2 サクラメ 6-8-8-8 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十七 9 9頭5番9人 366kg 山本政 54 1312(1.9)42.9 マジック 8-8-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
タップダンスシチー 牡4
ミヨノエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大久保和夫 渕瀬フアーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十六 5 10頭3番8人 511kg 高松亮 56 1293(3.3)42.4 ライスヴ 5-5-6-5 |
12.19 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 8頭2番7人 506kg 高松亮 56 1269(2.2)41.4 ブロンデ 4-5-3-4 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 5 10頭1番5人 510kg 高松亮 56 1271(1.9)40.8 ユキオー 7-8-7-6 |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭9番4人 512kg 高松亮 56 1280(5.0)42.5 サクラメ 5-5-5-5 |
11.21 水沢
1300良 JA岩 C2 七組 6 10頭6番3人 508kg 高松亮 55 1286(1.1)42.5 ヤマニン 4-4-4-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
RockofGibr 牡4
SweetRetrea 黒鹿毛
(IndianRidge)
里見治 SanjyoBokujyo
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
11.7 水沢
1300稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 9頭3番3人 473kg 菅原勲 55 1269(2.1)41.7 キャンデ 5-4-4-4 |
10.16 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十五 3 10頭1番2人 480kg 菅原勲 55 1146(1.3)38.6 ホッコー 4-4 |
9.18 J札幌
1800 3歳未勝利 13 14頭6番14人 488kg 國分優 56 1521(1.7)38.2 トゥエル 1-1-1-2 |
8.15 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭2番6人 488kg ホワイ 56 1115(1.5)36.3 ドリーム 13-12 |
7.25 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 13 17頭1番3人 476kg 北村宏 56 1236(1.7)36.6 コスモピ 8-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡4
デサイデローザ 黒鹿毛
(Mt.Livermore)
石田正胤 石田牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 5 9頭4番7人 529kg 高橋悠 56 1310(1.7)42.2 ファルセ 8-9-9-9 |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭2番2人 535kg 高松亮 56 1293(2.0)41.2 パッショ 6-8-9-9 |
12.5 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 九組 6 7頭5番5人 531kg 高松亮 56 1271(2.8)39.6 ヤマニン 6-6-7-7 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十七 4 9頭6番2人 531kg 高松亮 56 1306(1.3)43.6 マジック 5-4-4-5 |
11.21 水沢
1300良 JA岩 C2 八組 3 10頭4番6人 530kg 高松亮 55 1282(0.6)41.4 エムエム 8-8-7-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
クリスタルレコード 牡4
ハナガスミ 黒鹿毛
(クロコルージュ)
中村勝彦 扶桑牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭9番5人 471kg 阿部英 56 1296(2.3)43.8 パッショ 6-5-5-7 |
11.21 水沢
1300良 JA岩 C2 八組 10 10頭9番4人 475kg 阿部英 55 1323(4.7)46.1 エムエム 6-6-6-8 |
9.18 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭12番13人 460kg 小林淳 56 1187(6.6)42.2 シルクミ 16-16 |
|||
7 | 7 |
Johannesburg セン4
TresFacile 栗毛
(EasyGoer)
千葉貢 NurseryPlace&Dr.
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 4 9頭1番2人 422kg 関本浩 56 1309(1.6)42.5 ファルセ 7-5-8-7 |
12.19 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 8頭1番5人 420kg 関本浩 56 1273(2.6)4.2 ブロンデ 3-3-3-5 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十五 3 10頭7番6人 420kg 高松亮 56 1275(1.6)41.3 フサイチ 5-5-5-5 |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭6番8人 425kg 菊地康 56 1296(6.6)42.1 サクラメ 10-9-9-9 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十七 6 9頭3番4人 422kg 菊地康 56 1308(1.5)43.1 マジック 6-6-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
イシノサンデー 牡4
ミナミノオリーブ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
谷謙介 千曳雅彦
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 6 9頭7番6人 471kg 山本聡 56 1311(1.8)4.3 ファルセ 3-3-4-3 |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭7番7人 479kg 山本聡 56 1281(0.8)42.1 パッショ 5-6-5-5 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十五 9 10頭8番8人 473kg 山本聡 56 1292(3.3)42.2 フサイチ 7-7-8-9 |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭1番6人 470kg 山本聡 56 1274(4.4)41.6 サクラメ 7-6-6-6 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十七 7 9頭1番8人 472kg 山本聡 56 1309(1.6)43.1 マジック 7-7-6-7 |
|
9 |
サツカーボーイ 牝4
レガシーパーパス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 田湯牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 3 9頭5番4人 383kg 菅原辰 54 1308(1.5)41.8 ファルセ 9-8-7-6 |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭10番6人 385kg 菅原辰 54 1276(0.3)39.9 パッショ 9-9-8-8 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十五 6 10頭10番7人 382kg 菅原辰 54 1284(2.5)4.1 フサイチ 10-10-9-7 |
12.5 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 九組 7 7頭3番7人 380kg 菅原辰 54 1274(3.1)39.9 ヤマニン 7-7-6-6 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十七 3 9頭8番7人 383kg 菅原辰 54 1301(0.8)4.2 マジック 9-9-8-8 |