[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-30 水沢9R かまくら賞 C1 ダート1400m 不 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナイスベンゲル 牡3
グラシア 鹿毛
(PolarFalcon)
蓑島竜一 坂東牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1600不 Zプラ C1 三組 1 10頭9番7人 471kg 村松学 56 1455(0.2)41.2 パラダイ 2-2-2-1 |
12.6 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 8 10頭4番5人 466kg 菅原俊 56 1327(2.7)4.2 セイウン 6-5-5-8 |
11.21 水沢
1600良 JA岩 C1 五組 10 10頭8番7人 475kg 村松学 55 1495(3.4)43.9 ケージー 5-5-4-5 |
11.8 水沢
1600稍 C1二 C1 二組 7 10頭9番6人 469kg 菅原俊 55 1477(2.2)42.3 シャイニ 6-5-6-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 盛岡城 C1 二組 2 10頭1番2人 465kg 村松学 55 1416(0.1)38.4 マルブツ 2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡5
スイートエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(フオテイテン)
中嶋良一 坂元牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 1 10頭9番4人 494kg 村上忍 56 1315(0.0)40.9 コバルト 5-5-3-2 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 6 10頭8番2人 495kg 村上忍 55 1355(1.5)42.7 ベルモン 9-9-10-9 |
11.7 水沢
1600稍 モツ家 C1 四組 5 9頭9番5人 490kg 村上忍 55 1478(0.3)41.9 ジャスト 2-2-2-2 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 盛岡材 C1 五組 2 10頭7番5人 485kg 村上忍 55 1284(0.0)37.9 マイネル 8-8 |
10.9 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 四組 5 10頭3番4人 479kg 内田利 55 1433(1.8)4.0 ローラン 8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡8
マルカジャンプ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
及川謙三 二風谷ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 スキー C1 一組 2 10頭7番5人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1447(0.4)39.8 サダチカ 6-5-5-1 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 奥州市 C1 二組 5 10頭5番3人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1446(0.5)41.2 キタノド 5-5-2-3 |
11.23 水沢
1600稍 五葉山 C1 二組 4 10頭7番3人 484kg 坂口裕 55 1498(1.3)42.7 タケデン 6-6-7-7 |
10.30 水沢
1600良 B2十 B2 十組 4 9頭3番2人 481kg 坂口裕 55 1483(1.4)39.6 マイネル 8-8-6-5 |
10.18 盛岡
1600稍 B2九 B2 九組 8 9頭8番3人 479kg 坂口裕 55 1425(2.5)3.8 シャイニ 7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランデラ 牝3
ダンスドゥフォコン 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
高橋文枝 タイヘイ牧場
|
城地藤 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1400不 安比塗 C1 八組 1 10頭10番9人 440kg 南郷家 54 1313(0.1)39.7 ブロンド 6-7-2-1 |
12.4 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 6 10頭7番4人 440kg 齋藤雄 54 1323(1.4)40.3 ナイトス 7-8-4-5 |
11.21 水沢
1400良 JA岩 C1 九組 3 10頭2番9人 433kg 南郷家 53 1342(0.2)41.1 レステカ 8-7-6-5 |
11.7 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 7 10頭1番5人 438kg 南郷家 53 1340(2.3)4.1 ミスター 10-10-9-10 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 盛岡津 C1 七組 7 10頭7番4人 440kg 南郷家 53 1297(1.7)38.2 レオミラ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スターオブコジーン 牡5
フリートルビー 鹿毛
(アフリート)
高橋誠 大塚牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 スキー C1 一組 3 10頭5番6人 459kg 阿部英 56 1453(1.0)39.9 サダチカ 9-9-8-4 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 奥州市 C1 二組 7 10頭4番9人 458kg 阿部英 56 1459(1.8)41.6 キタノド 9-9-8-7 |
11.23 水沢
1600稍 五葉山 C1 二組 5 10頭6番8人 455kg 阿部英 55 1498(1.3)43.3 タケデン 3-3-4-5 |
10.30 水沢
1600良 B2十 B2 十組 5 9頭1番8人 451kg 関本浩 55 1483(1.4)40.3 マイネル 5-4-4-4 |
10.18 盛岡
1600稍 B2九 B2 九組 6 9頭3番9人 449kg 関本浩 55 1423(2.3)3.8 シャイニ 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
グランデラ セン3
リメンバーミッドナイト 鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 1 10頭5番1人 431kg 沢田盛 56 1303(0.5)39.4 ランフォ 3-3-3-1 |
12.6 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 10頭3番3人 429kg 沢田盛 56 1291(0.4)39.1 バトルド 4-3-3-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭6番1人 432kg 沢田盛 56 1340(0.9)40.7 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 水沢
1400良 JA岩 C2 四組 1 10頭10番2人 435kg 沢田盛 55 1323(0.6)40.7 アズマク 3-3-3-1 |
11.15 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 1 10頭3番1人 429kg 沢田盛 55 1257(0.9)40.7 サマーパ 2-2-1-1 |
|
7 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
ディアレストハニー 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
畠山誠 赤石牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 スキー C1 一組 1 10頭9番4人 418kg 陶文峰 54 1443(0.4)39.2 シンメイ 7-7-6-2 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 奥州市 C1 二組 4 10頭10番2人 420kg 陶文峰 54 1445(0.4)40.4 キタノド 8-8-6-5 |
11.22 水沢
1600良 楽天銀 C1 三組 3 10頭9番2人 420kg 陶文峰 53 1474(0.4)41.1 スズノラ 5-5-4-4 |
10.30 水沢
1600良 B2十 B2 十組 3 9頭2番3人 415kg 陶文峰 53 1476(0.7)39.9 マイネル 3-3-3-3 |
10.23 盛岡
1700良 区界賞 C1 6 12頭11番6人 422kg 陶文峰 53 1501(1.5)38.5 コスモロ 9-10-5-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
ケージーキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋長治 松本牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 はまゆ C1 1 12頭2番3人 575kg 小林俊 56 1445(0.0)39.3 キタノド 7-7-3-1 |
12.5 水沢
1800不 錦秋湖 C1 5 10頭10番4人 573kg 関本淳 56 1591(1.3)40.5 スズノラ 4-3-3-4 |
11.21 水沢
1600良 JA岩 C1 五組 1 10頭10番8人 572kg 関本淳 55 1461(1.1)4.1 タケショ 3-3-2-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 八甲田 C1 二組 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 山本政 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.12 水沢
1400不 夏油賞 C1 7 9頭7番3人 563kg 関本淳 55 1285(1.4)39.4 カミノマ 6-5-3-5 |
|
9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
バトルメイトリーズ 鹿毛
(バトルイニシャチブ)
佐藤弘樹 杉山義行
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1400不 岩手山 C1 七組 1 10頭9番1人 463kg 村上忍 54 1303(0.2)39.7 カネスド 1-3-2-2 |
12.6 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 10頭6番1人 461kg 村上忍 54 1295(0.4)39.9 ニシノサ 2-2-2-2 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 10頭6番2人 465kg 村上忍 53 1323(1.1)40.6 キングサ 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭4番2人 468kg 村上忍 53 1312(0.0)39.8 ディアグ 2-2-2-2 |
11.1 水沢
1400不 三船の C2 一組 2 10頭6番3人 458kg 村上忍 53 1308(0.2)39.9 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
VictoryGall 牝5
MariGoRoun 芦毛
(Mari’sBook)
永田健一 GreenGatesFarm
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1600不 岩手山 C1 四組 1 10頭10番1人 456kg 山本聡 54 1455(0.1)39.7 マイネア 2-2-1-1 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭7番1人 451kg 山本聡 54 1321(1.1)40.7 コスモブ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 10頭6番1人 455kg 村上忍 53 1327(0.2)40.7 ディアグ 3-3-3-1 |
11.8 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 9頭4番1人 452kg 山本聡 53 1305(0.7)39.9 マイネア 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 9頭4番1人 447kg 山本聡 53 1269(1.8)39.3 ノルカソ 2-1 |
|
11 |
アドマイヤベガ 牡6
マイネアリーナ 黒鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
千葉博 ビッグレッドファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
12.20 水沢
1600不 はまゆ C1 4 12頭6番9人 490kg 山本聡 56 1457(1.2)4.0 ケージー 10-8-8-5 |
12.5 水沢
1800不 錦秋湖 C1 10 10頭8番10人 486kg 山本聡 56 2012(3.4)41.4 スズノラ 5-9-10-10 |
11.23 水沢
1600稍 五葉山 C1 二組 3 10頭5番4人 490kg 山本聡 55 1488(0.3)41.9 タケデン 5-5-5-3 |
10.30 水沢
1600良 B2九 B2 九組 6 10頭4番5人 488kg 小林俊 55 1480(0.9)41.7 タケデン 8-8-6-6 |
10.18 盛岡
1600稍 B2九 B2 九組 4 9頭5番4人 485kg 小林俊 55 1412(1.2)37.7 シャイニ 4-4 |