[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-19 水沢7R C2一組 C2 一組 ダート1400m 不 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メジロライアン 牝3
クールラブ 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
澤口一洋 大前典男
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 一組 10 10頭10番8人 430kg 高橋悠 54 1337(4.6)42.5 ニシノサ 7-6-6-10 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭1番8人 432kg 高橋悠 54 1352(1.2)42.3 シャイニ 5-5-5-5 |
11.15 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭6番3人 433kg 沢田盛 53 1346(1.7)41.9 コスモブ 3-3-4-5 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 C1九 C1 九組 5 10頭4番3人 436kg 沢田盛 53 1330(0.7)41.3 トウカイ 6-6-6-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 フォッ C1 九組 5 10頭10番2人 432kg 沢田盛 53 1300(0.8)40.4 コバルト 4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジェリ 牡9
エミノディクタス 栗毛
(デイクタス)
武政茂子 高田牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭3番5人 447kg 村松学 56 1335(1.2)38.9 グリント 10-10-9-7 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭8番4人 453kg 村松学 56 1312(0.8)38.9 サマーブ 10-9-8-6 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭9番4人 451kg 村松学 56 1355(1.5)41.1 シャイニ 10-10-10-10 |
11.15 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭7番6人 450kg 村松学 55 1342(3.0)40.3 ディアグ 10-10-10-7 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 C1九 C1 九組 3 10頭9番6人 452kg 村松学 55 1325(0.2)39.8 トウカイ 10-10-9-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックホーク 牝7
メガンズイメージ 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
吉岡秀宜 下河辺牧場
|
佐々恒 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭10番5人 443kg 陶文峰 54 1345(1.6)42.8 キタサン 3-3-4-5 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭1番8人 438kg 陶文峰 54 1321(0.0)4.1 ケージー 6-3-3-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭6番9人 448kg 陶文峰 54 1371(2.4)43.6 リンドタ 4-5-6-7 |
11.15 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭1番9人 444kg 陶文峰 53 1356(4.4)42.7 ディアグ 7-7-7-9 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 C1十 C1 十組 4 10頭5番7人 446kg 陶文峰 53 1340(0.9)41.5 タニオブ 5-5-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルラヴ 牝3
ニシノアリス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭7番3人 448kg 沢田盛 54 1333(1.0)40.4 グリント 3-3-4-5 |
12.6 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 10頭9番6人 452kg 木村暁 54 1320(2.9)40.3 ニシノサ 8-10-8-8 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 一組 4 10頭7番5人 452kg 沢田盛 53 1339(1.2)41.4 ゲイリー 4-5-5-4 |
11.14 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 9頭7番1人 450kg 沢田盛 53 1335(0.2)40.7 トウカイ 4-4-3-2 |
11.8 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 一組 3 9頭7番3人 450kg 沢田盛 53 1320(1.5)40.6 ゲイリー 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
マリエンバード 牝4
ムジュリ 青鹿毛
(Mujtahid)
(有)ホースケア 広富牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭5番8人 405kg 高橋悠 54 1359(3.0)43.2 キタサン 7-8-8-9 |
11.21 金沢
1400重 C3 6 C3 6 9 9頭1番7人 414kg 鈴木太 53 1367(3.6)41.8 クロスカ 9-8-8-9 |
11.16 金沢
1300不 C3 10 C3 10 7 8頭5番8人 412kg 鈴木太 53 1283(2.0)39.6 ペスタロ 6-8-8-8 |
11.9 金沢
1300不 C3 7 C3 7 8 9頭1番7人 417kg 鈴木太 53 1301(4.4)41.6 カネトシ 9-9-9-8 |
10.26 金沢
1400不 C3 6 C3 6 9 10頭3番9人 414kg 鈴木太 53 1355(4.4)41.8 スーパー 8-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルセレクト 牝3
オースミメリー 栗毛
(TheMinstrel)
古舘榮男 木村牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭4番9人 465kg 関本淳 54 1347(1.8)42.1 キタサン 5-7-8-7 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭5番5人 463kg 関本淳 54 1354(5.0)44.3 サマーブ 1-3-5-10 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 二組 8 10頭3番8人 471kg 齋藤雄 53 1378(5.5)44.6 バトルド 7-7-8-7 |
11.15 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 10頭8番10人 468kg 関本淳 53 1338(2.6)41.5 ディアグ 3-4-4-4 |
11.1 水沢
1400不 三船の C2 一組 5 10頭1番7人 470kg 佐々忍 53 1338(3.2)41.6 トウカイ 4-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
フィガロ 牡4
カツイチシスター 鹿毛
(ビシヨツプボブ)
畠山誠 様似堀牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭7番3人 488kg 村上忍 56 1340(1.1)42.6 キタサン 1-1-1-2 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭2番3人 488kg 山本聡 56 1349(0.2)42.1 リンドタ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭1番2人 487kg 山本聡 55 1353(0.3)42.4 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 水沢
1400良 住田産 C2 三組 6 10頭5番4人 482kg 阿部英 55 1348(2.1)42.5 コナンイ 2-2-2-4 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 C1十 C1 十組 7 10頭2番2人 482kg 村上忍 55 1346(1.5)42.9 タニオブ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤボス 牝5
スプリングダイアナ 黒鹿毛
(メリーナイス)
松田敬一 湯澤寛
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 9 10頭4番7人 475kg 陶文峰 54 1332(2.8)42.4 サマーブ 1-2-3-5 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭9番6人 470kg 陶文峰 54 1352(3.1)41.6 ゲイリー 7-7-7-7 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭9番4人 475kg 陶文峰 53 1356(0.1)4.3 ラピッド 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭10番7人 471kg 陶文峰 53 1348(1.9)41.1 コスモブ 9-9-9-9 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 昆布之 C1 八組 10 10頭7番6人 475kg 陶文峰 53 1339(1.7)41.5 ブライテ 8-8-9-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
カコイーシーズ 牝6
メモリアルキッス 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)ホースケア 富川田中牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.13 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭1番8人 430kg 木村暁 54 1364(4.1)4.2 グリント 9-9-10-10 |
11.16 門別
1200稍 エア・ C1−1組 11 11頭6番9人 434kg 齊藤正 54 1185(4.7)40.3 エクスプ 11-11 |
11.10 門別
1000不 山茶花 C1−2組 10 10頭10番9人 436kg 齊藤正 54 1030(2.5)36.9 ミーヒチ 10-9 |
10.26 門別
1000稍 JAみ C2−1組 10 10頭7番6人 438kg 齊藤正 54 1045(2.8)38.5 ミーヒチ 9-9 |
10.12 門別
1000重 Aib C2−1組 11 11頭3番10人 440kg 齊藤正 54 1025(3.1)36.7 ワルツオ 11-11 |
|
10 |
カコイーシーズ 牝6
フォレットジューナ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
吉岡秀宜 川上悦夫
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭2番1人 446kg 阿部英 54 1333(1.2)4.2 ケージー 4-5-6-5 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 二組 7 10頭10番4人 457kg 阿部英 53 1375(5.2)44.4 バトルド 3-4-7-8 |
11.7 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭10番1人 448kg 阿部英 53 1341(0.5)41.9 ケイアイ 2-2-2-1 |
11.1 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭3番5人 452kg 阿部英 53 1346(3.8)41.1 ディアグ 9-6-6-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1400重 もりお C2 三組 4 10頭3番5人 447kg 阿部英 53 1285(0.7)38.5 サマーブ 2-1 |