[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-19 水沢4R 選抜戦 C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1300m 曇 不 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
クリムゾンクローバ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
齋藤秀文 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 八組 1 7頭2番1人 474kg 村松学 54 1238(0.1)38.9 ジョーエ 4-4-4-3 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十五 3 8頭7番2人 475kg 小林俊 54 1265(0.4)40.1 クリノケ 4-5-4-4 |
11.22 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 八組 2 8頭2番1人 475kg 小林俊 53 1259(0.2)39.9 ニシノラ 4-4-4-2 |
11.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十六 2 10頭2番1人 474kg 村松学 53 1255(0.3)40.9 スターダ 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 水沢
1300稍 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭2番1人 479kg 村松学 53 1255(0.4)40.6 アブソル 4-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
スロクフルラード 鹿毛
(ニツポーテイオー)
小林文芳 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤晴 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭1番1人 400kg 菅原勲 54 1250(0.5)39.7 スカイレ 5-4-4-3 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十四 6 9頭6番2人 416kg 菅原勲 54 1275(0.8)40.3 ベルモン 8-7-7-6 |
11.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十七 1 10頭1番1人 417kg 菅原勲 53 1260(0.3)41.9 ダイワヤ 1-1-1-1 |
9.12 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭7番12人 400kg 村田一 54 1153(2.4)41.3 ワンナッ 4-6 |
8.14 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 13 18頭6番10人 408kg 村田一 54 595(2.0)35.7 リビング |
|
3 | 3 |
アフリート 牝3
パーティミント 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)ホースケア 二風谷ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭9番2人 428kg 陶文峰 54 1254(0.6)40.4 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
11.11 門別
1700不 C3−3組 C3−3組 5 8頭1番3人 434kg 川島雅 54 1510(1.9)41.7 シャンハ 2-2-1-2 |
11.4 門別
1700稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 1 12頭10番7人 434kg 川島雅 54 1508(0.7)38.7 ブロンデ 1-3-1-1 |
10.26 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 4 10頭2番5人 432kg 川島雅 54 1159(0.8)38.6 クラシッ 7-7 |
10.13 門別
1000重 C3−6組 C3−6組 6 8頭7番5人 434kg 川島雅 54 1026(1.0)37.8 ブラック 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スペシャルウィーク セン3
ジュビロレディ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
諸江幸祐 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 7頭5番2人 478kg 菅原俊 56 1253(1.0)40.3 エムエム 5-6-5-5 |
11.14 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭8番2人 475kg 菅原俊 55 1265(1.5)40.4 シャイン 8-6-4-5 |
10.23 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 3 8頭5番2人 469kg 菅原俊 55 1279(0.3)37.7 アズマク 3-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 選抜戦 C2 九組 1 8頭7番1人 468kg 内田利 55 1133(0.8)36.9 チャーミ 3-1 |
9.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭4番1人 468kg 菅原俊 55 1157(0.0)37.8 ナスケン 4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝3
パレス 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 平岡牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 5 10頭5番7人 450kg 陶文峰 54 1251(0.6)39.2 アブソル 8-7-6-6 |
11.11 門別
1700不 C3−3組 C3−3組 7 8頭4番5人 466kg 黒澤愛 54 1521(2.7)40.8 アグネス 2-3-5-7 |
10.28 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−3組 9 9頭5番5人 476kg 櫻井拓 54 1556(4.7)44.6 シルクフ 3-3-2-5 |
10.14 門別
1700稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 10 12頭1番12人 472kg 黒澤愛 54 1515(2.0)41.7 エルガー 1-1-1-1 |
9.30 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−3組 10 11頭9番8人 472kg 井上俊 54 1519(3.1)39.5 ルアール 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
アルカセット 牝3
タケノベルベット 鹿毛
(パドスール)
草野光夫 有限会社武岡牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭6番6人 404kg 高橋悠 54 1259(1.3)39.5 サクラケ 9-9-8-6 |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭7番2人 406kg 高橋悠 54 1249(1.9)39.8 サクラメ 4-4-4-3 |
11.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十五 6 8頭5番6人 406kg 高橋悠 54 1281(2.0)40.6 クリノケ 8-8-7-7 |
11.22 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 八組 3 8頭3番5人 405kg 高橋悠 53 1275(1.8)40.5 ニシノラ 5-5-5-5 |
11.14 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十四 4 10頭7番4人 408kg 高橋悠 53 1262(0.8)40.5 ナツミプ 6-6-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマニンリスペクト 牡3
ヤマニンメディア 鹿毛
(スリルシヨー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 九組 1 7頭1番1人 510kg 菅原俊 56 1243(0.1)40.1 コスモレ 2-1-1-1 |
11.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十六 3 10頭10番3人 522kg 菅原俊 55 1256(0.4)40.7 スターダ 3-3-3-3 |
11.7 水沢
1300稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 4 9頭6番2人 521kg 菅原俊 55 1262(1.4)40.5 キャンデ 4-5-5-5 |
10.30 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十六 3 9頭4番3人 515kg 菅原俊 55 1259(0.0)39.8 フィッツ 5-5-4-2 |
10.2 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭11番9人 512kg 幸英明 57 1566(3.0)39.6 ジャポニ 12-11-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ムーンバラッド 牝3
アンプルカット 栗毛
(ナリタハヤブサ)
菊池一之 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十二 2 10頭4番4人 435kg 山本聡 54 1249(0.1)39.6 エアベル 5-4-2-3 |
11.22 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 7 8頭1番4人 433kg 高橋悠 53 1280(3.3)42.9 アブソル 6-7-7-7 |
11.14 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 4 10頭2番1人 427kg 村上忍 53 1264(1.4)40.5 シャイン 5-5-2-4 |
11.7 水沢
1300稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 1 9頭4番1人 435kg 村上忍 53 1248(0.1)39.9 ライスヴ 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十六 2 9頭9番4人 440kg 村上忍 53 1259(0.0)4.0 フィッツ 3-3-5-4 |