[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-05 水沢10R 錦秋湖賞 C1 ダート1800m 不 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
マチカネエンムスビ 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
中西功 高山牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1600稍 気仙ス C1 一組 1 10頭5番2人 459kg 小林俊 53 1473(0.3)40.7 シャイニ 2-2-2-1 |
11.8 水沢
1600稍 こんぶ C1 一組 1 10頭7番1人 452kg 菅原俊 53 1452(0.0)40.1 スズノラ 5-5-3-3 |
10.23 盛岡
1700良 区界賞 C1 2 12頭9番2人 451kg 菅原俊 53 1487(0.1)37.2 コスモロ 8-7-4-2 |
10.11 盛岡
1600重 楽天競 C1 3 8頭5番2人 450kg 内田利 53 1410(0.3)39.1 コスモロ 3-1 |
9.1 門別
1800良 ドウベ C1−1組 7 10頭9番2人 454kg 桑村真 54 1569(1.8)41.1 ゼローソ 4-4-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ハナノメガミ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
昆一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
城地藤 (岩手) |
11.22 水沢
1600良 奥州商 C1 四組 1 10頭8番1人 481kg 菅原勲 55 1474(0.1)4.1 ラナイダ 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 1 10頭6番1人 485kg 菅原勲 55 1325(0.1)41.8 ベルモン 2-2-2-2 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 盛岡り C1 六組 2 10頭2番2人 484kg 菅原勲 55 1285(0.3)38.9 タケショ 2-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1600重 岩洞湖 C1 7 12頭6番2人 482kg 菅原勲 55 1404(2.5)3.9 オウシュ 4-5 |
9.27 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 1 9頭4番1人 477kg 菅原勲 55 1286(0.9)37.8 スーパー 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスタキオン 牡6
ノーザンマイア 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
千葉ちや子 ノーザンファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.22 水沢
1600良 楽天銀 C1 三組 1 10頭3番1人 491kg 小林俊 55 1470(0.4)40.9 インサイ 3-3-3-1 |
11.8 水沢
1600稍 こんぶ C1 一組 2 10頭8番2人 495kg 小林俊 55 1452(0.0)40.3 ファーマ 2-2-2-1 |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ C1 一組 6 10頭4番5人 493kg 大坪慎 53 1422(3.0)40.9 トウカイ 1-2 |
10.11 盛岡
1600稍 南部杯 C1 一組 9 10頭2番2人 493kg 菅原俊 55 1423(2.1)39.5 ベルロー 8-8 |
9.25 盛岡
1600良 とわだ C1 6 10頭3番3人 500kg 菅原俊 55 1433(1.8)39.3 スズノエ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ラスカルスズカ 牝3
マチカネタナバタ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
稲原美彦 稲原牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 三組 4 10頭6番3人 405kg 小林俊 53 1347(0.7)41.9 グリント 7-7-4-4 |
11.8 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 一組 4 9頭6番4人 405kg 小林俊 53 1320(1.5)40.4 ゲイリー 5-4-4-4 |
11.1 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭2番2人 404kg 小林俊 53 1323(1.5)3.9 ディアグ 5-5-5-3 |
10.17 盛岡
1400重 もりお C2 三組 3 10頭6番2人 403kg 小林俊 53 1281(0.3)37.7 サマーブ 4-3 |
9.12 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 3 16頭13番12人 406kg 黛弘人 54 2039(0.4)36.8 チャーリ 6-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
リスポンスファン 栗毛
(トニービン)
武市弘 安藤牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1600稍 五葉山 C1 二組 1 10頭4番1人 435kg 菅原勲 53 1485(0.2)41.6 シルキー 9-8-3-2 |
10.18 盛岡
1600稍 B2九 B2 九組 2 9頭9番2人 436kg 菅原勲 53 1402(0.2)3.7 シャイニ 3-3 |
10.10 盛岡
1600重 小岩井 C1 三組 1 10頭9番4人 437kg 関本淳 53 1387(1.1)37.8 コスモマ 1-1 |
9.25 盛岡
1800良 十和田 C1 8 8頭1番4人 438kg 小林俊 53 2012(3.0)39.7 バラディ 1-3-3-8 |
9.12 水沢
1400不 B級ご C1 八組 1 10頭1番2人 435kg 関本淳 53 1279(1.0)38.7 サチノチ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アジュディケーティング 牡6
シャーリームード 黒鹿毛
(Jalmood)
松田敬一 ベルモントファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭3番1人 506kg 陶文峰 55 1340(0.5)41.6 ウインヘ 7-7-4-3 |
11.8 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 2 10頭9番2人 503kg 陶文峰 55 1326(0.1)41.2 ドリーム 7-7-6-5 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 盛岡り C1 六組 3 10頭5番4人 501kg 陶文峰 55 1287(0.5)38.6 タケショ 6-3 |
10.10 盛岡
1400重 FIR C1 六組 2 10頭3番4人 500kg 陶文峰 55 1267(0.5)38.9 シャイニ 5-3 |
9.27 盛岡
1400良 トワダ C1 六組 4 10頭4番8人 508kg 陶文峰 55 1291(0.6)38.9 リュウノ 9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
トウカイエデン 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
内村正則 松栄牧場
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
11.22 水沢
1400良 滝観洞 C1 八組 1 10頭10番1人 418kg 齋藤雄 53 1320(1.0)40.6 シュロ 4-4-3-1 |
11.1 水沢
1400不 三船の C2 一組 1 10頭5番1人 421kg 齋藤雄 53 1306(0.2)38.7 バトルド 3-3-3-2 |
10.18 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭6番2人 420kg 齋藤雄 53 1268(0.4)37.1 バトルド 5-2 |
9.12 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 4 16頭15番8人 422kg 丸山元 54 2040(0.5)36.8 チャーリ 6-6-7-8 |
8.14 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭2番12人 432kg 中舘英 54 2032(1.0)36.1 リッツィ 10-10-11-11 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤベガ 牡6
マイネアリーナ 黒鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
千葉博 ビッグレッドファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1600稍 五葉山 C1 二組 3 10頭5番4人 490kg 山本聡 55 1488(0.3)41.9 タケデン 5-5-5-3 |
10.30 水沢
1600良 B2九 B2 九組 6 10頭4番5人 488kg 小林俊 55 1480(0.9)41.7 タケデン 8-8-6-6 |
10.18 盛岡
1600稍 B2九 B2 九組 4 9頭5番4人 485kg 小林俊 55 1412(1.2)37.7 シャイニ 4-4 |
10.2 盛岡
1600良 折爪岳 B2 五組 6 10頭2番4人 488kg 小林俊 55 1424(1.1)38.6 カミノマ 10-6 |
9.4 水沢
1600良 B2十 B2 十組 5 8頭4番4人 481kg 小林俊 55 1455(0.8)38.8 ストリー 7-7-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
アグネスタキオン 牡3
メグミガバナー 栗毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
大島敏 安田豊重
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 住田町 C1 六組 1 10頭5番1人 490kg 小林俊 55 1324(0.4)40.5 セイウン 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 1 10頭4番1人 485kg 小林俊 55 1317(0.7)40.2 レステカ 2-2-1-1 |
10.23 盛岡
1700良 区界賞 C1 11 12頭10番5人 482kg 阿部英 55 1510(2.4)38.7 コスモロ 10-11-10-11 |
10.11 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 9頭5番1人 492kg 小林俊 55 1279(0.1)36.9 ヒロノペ 3-2 |
9.27 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 1 8頭5番1人 484kg 小林俊 55 1288(1.1)38.3 パープル 4-1 |
|
10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
ケージーキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋長治 松本牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.21 水沢
1600良 JA岩 C1 五組 1 10頭10番8人 572kg 関本淳 55 1461(1.1)4.1 タケショ 3-3-2-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 八甲田 C1 二組 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 山本政 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.12 水沢
1400不 夏油賞 C1 7 9頭7番3人 563kg 関本淳 55 1285(1.4)39.4 カミノマ 6-5-3-5 |
8.30 水沢
1400良 宮古川 C1 七組 1 10頭8番1人 557kg 関本淳 55 1292(0.5)38.8 グレート 2-2-2-2 |
8.9 盛岡
1600良 久慈日 3歳 10 10頭9番3人 568kg 関本淳 55 1449(4.2)40.6 グレート 10-10 |