[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-28 水沢11R 高野長英記念館レース B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1800m 小雨 稍 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターオブコジーン 牝5
カナディアンレディ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
松田敬一 外舘万明
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1800良 騎手ハ B2 二組 8 10頭10番9人 455kg 陶文峰 51 2030(2.0)41.7 マイネル 10-10-10-9 |
11.1 水沢
1800不 騎手ハ B2 二組 10 10頭2番10人 450kg 陶文峰 51 2031(3.9)4.3 マイネル 8-8-8-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1800重 盛岡市 B2 二組 9 10頭5番10人 457kg 山本政 53 1590(4.4)41.1 ゴールデ 1-2-7-9 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 11 14頭12番11人 458kg 赤岡修 54 1421(4.2)39.9 オヤマハ 13-12 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 9 10頭1番10人 448kg 陶文峰 53 2000(3.0)39.6 オウシュ 6-7-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡4
ポピュラーシンガー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
伊藤孝治 エクセレンスファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1800良 騎手ハ B2 二組 4 10頭8番7人 473kg 坂口裕 55 2018(0.8)41.2 マイネル 8-8-9-6 |
11.1 水沢
1800不 騎手ハ B2 二組 3 10頭5番6人 475kg 坂口裕 55 2000(0.8)41.3 マイネル 5-5-5-3 |
10.18 盛岡
1800良 盛岡開 B2 一組 5 10頭6番4人 469kg 坂口裕 55 1572(1.5)37.8 アドマイ 4-4-5-4 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 3 14頭7番9人 469kg 服部茂 56 1398(1.9)37.8 オヤマハ 6-4 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 6 10頭9番9人 464kg 坂口裕 55 1584(1.4)39.7 オウシュ 5-5-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストローズクリーク 牡5
クリーングリーン 鹿毛
(Fappiano)
大黒富美子 和田牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1800良 騎手ハ B2 二組 5 10頭9番2人 500kg 小林俊 57 2018(0.8)41.4 マイネル 7-7-8-8 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 もみじ B2 6 11頭9番9人 498kg 村松学 55 1447(1.0)40.5 ブライテ 4-5-4-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1800重 盛岡市 B2 二組 1 10頭3番2人 498kg 小林俊 55 1546(0.2)37.3 マイネル 7-7-6-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 6 14頭13番5人 496kg 小林俊 56 1400(2.1)39.3 オヤマハ 4-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1800良 セプテ B2 6 8頭1番4人 490kg 阿部英 55 1568(1.1)37.9 サクラカ 3-4-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝4
ナナコフレスコ 黒鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
吉田栄子 高野牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1800良 騎手ハ B2 二組 7 10頭1番6人 424kg 関本淳 53 2023(1.3)42.2 マイネル 4-4-6-7 |
10.18 盛岡
1800良 盛岡開 B2 一組 7 10頭2番5人 424kg 関本淳 53 1574(1.7)37.6 アドマイ 6-6-8-7 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 5 14頭7番10人 424kg 岡部誠 54 1403(1.0)3.8 サクラア 11-7 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 2 10頭4番5人 421kg 関本淳 53 1572(0.2)38.7 オウシュ 7-6-5-2 |
8.22 水沢
1800良 宮古三 B2 一組 5 10頭3番4人 410kg 佐々忍 53 1591(1.5)39.4 ハルサン 7-7-7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
ダイナコマネチ 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
山本武司 今井牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1800良 ノベン B2 5 10頭8番6人 460kg 山本政 53 2008(1.2)40.7 ブランジ 7-6-6-5 |
10.30 水沢
1800良 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭1番1人 462kg 小林俊 53 2009(0.5)40.6 マイネル 4-4-3-2 |
10.17 盛岡
1700重 オクト B2 7 11頭11番7人 460kg 山本政 53 1506(0.9)3.9 サイレン 10-9-7-6 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 14 14頭1番4人 460kg 戸崎圭 54 1459(8.0)43.3 オヤマハ 14-14 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 目指せ B2 二組 6 10頭7番2人 455kg 菅原勲 53 1416(1.3)39.8 サクラア 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングリフゼル 牡3
ドリームシュガー 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)フォレブルー 東北牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1800良 騎手ハ B2 二組 2 10頭4番3人 465kg 高松亮 56 2010(0.0)40.3 マイネル 9-9-7-2 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 こんぶ B2 四組 3 10頭10番4人 465kg 高松亮 55 1449(0.4)39.1 ヨイチク 8-8-6-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600重 盛岡市 B2 三組 4 10頭7番2人 461kg 高松亮 55 1399(1.6)36.8 ブライテ 10-7 |
10.3 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 1 10頭9番3人 452kg 高松亮 55 1566(0.3)38.1 クォーク 10-10-9-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1800良 セプテ B2 5 8頭5番7人 451kg 高松亮 55 1567(1.0)37.4 サクラカ 7-6-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
コスモグローリ 黒鹿毛
(セントシーザー)
村上雅規 村上雅規
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
11.1 水沢
1800不 騎手ハ B2 二組 9 10頭6番9人 432kg 大坪慎 51 2026(3.4)42.6 マイネル 6-7-6-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1700重 オクト B2 11 11頭7番11人 436kg 関本淳 53 1531(3.4)40.8 サイレン 8-11-11-11 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 9 14頭9番12人 438kg 岡崎準 54 1408(2.9)39.3 オヤマハ 7-9 |
9.5 水沢
1800良 B2二 B2 二組 6 6頭2番6人 438kg 関本淳 53 2018(3.5)41.8 カリズマ 4-4-5-6 |
8.22 水沢
1800良 宮古三 B2 一組 9 10頭9番9人 433kg 関本淳 53 2002(2.6)40.8 ハルサン 5-6-4-6 |
|
8 |
アサティス 牝4
ドリームヒット 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
久井直彦 ヒサイファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1800良 騎手ハ B2 二組 10 10頭6番4人 465kg 高橋悠 52 2039(2.9)44.2 マイネル 2-3-5-10 |
11.1 水沢
1800不 騎手ハ B2 二組 2 10頭3番2人 465kg 高橋悠 52 2000(0.8)41.5 マイネル 3-3-3-4 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 12 14頭4番6人 456kg 山口勲 54 1424(4.5)41.5 オヤマハ 5-11 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 5 10頭6番2人 451kg 菊地康 53 1576(0.6)39.3 オウシュ 1-2-1-1 |
9.5 水沢
1800良 B2二 B2 二組 3 6頭4番1人 451kg 村上忍 53 1593(1.0)40.1 カリズマ 1-1-2-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
スキャターザゴールド セン5
エレガントブーケ 黒鹿毛
(イルドブルボン)
岩城光一 競優牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1800良 ダービ B2 一組 5 10頭5番2人 477kg 村上忍 55 2021(1.4)41.5 ベルデン 3-3-3-3 |
11.1 水沢
1800不 騎手ハ B2 二組 5 10頭4番3人 473kg 菊地康 54 2003(1.1)40.4 マイネル 7-6-6-5 |
10.18 盛岡
1800良 盛岡開 B2 一組 4 10頭10番7人 467kg 村上忍 55 1568(1.1)37.9 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 9 14頭12番11人 462kg 岡崎準 56 1408(1.5)38.9 サクラア 6-6 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 3 10頭3番8人 458kg 村上忍 55 1572(0.2)38.7 オウシュ 4-3-4-4 |
|
10 |
ジェイドロバリー セン9
ソニックバード 栗毛
(PhoneTrick)
大岸昌浩 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1800良 騎手ハ B2 二組 3 10頭7番1人 502kg 菅原俊 57 2014(0.4)41.5 マイネル 6-6-3-4 |
11.1 水沢
1600不 もみじ B2 8 11頭4番2人 508kg 菅原俊 56 1458(2.1)40.8 ブライテ 10-10-10-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 1 14頭6番1人 498kg 杉村一 56 1379(1.7)37.8 キラメキ 1-1 |
9.6 水沢
1600良 北上産 B2 六組 1 9頭8番1人 502kg 菅原俊 55 1420(1.0)38.5 ダンスト 3-3-3-1 |
8.23 水沢
1600良 オーガ B2 5 12頭4番3人 510kg 内田利 55 1430(0.9)3.9 エムアイ 9-9-8-9 |