[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-21 水沢7R JA岩手ふるさとひとめぼれ杯 C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 良 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ラスカルスズカ 牡3
スズカノオジョー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
永井啓弍 グランド牧場
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 5 10頭7番1人 436kg 菅原勲 55 1294(0.9)4.0 デュアル 3-2 |
6.14 水沢
1400良 3歳 3歳C1 1 9頭7番1人 435kg 菅原勲 55 1308(0.9)40.5 カスター 2-2-2-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 10頭1番2人 440kg 小林俊 55 1148(0.6)38.7 キタノド 1-1 |
5.5 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 1 9頭2番2人 438kg 小林俊 55 1241(0.2)38.9 メイフレ 8-8-5-3 |
4.11 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 13 15頭6番14人 432kg 小野祐 56 1521(3.2)41.5 ドラゴン 10-10-14-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
アジュディケーティング 牝3
エアヘイリー 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
大黒富美子 土田和男
|
千田知 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭1番5人 410kg 関本浩 53 1354(2.9)40.6 シルキー 9-8-7-7 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 10頭10番9人 405kg 高松亮 53 1339(1.8)42.6 キングサ 2-2-2-5 |
10.31 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭9番8人 408kg 関本浩 53 1347(0.9)42.5 リンドタ 5-5-2-4 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 7 9頭8番9人 398kg 皆川麻 53 1303(3.4)40.1 ゲイリー 4-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 5 10頭6番10人 395kg 高松亮 53 1284(1.3)38.7 ペルルド 8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
マリエンバード 牡3
マドンナリリー 黒鹿毛
(アレミロード)
畠山誠 モリナガファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭9番3人 467kg 高橋悠 55 1330(0.5)40.8 シルキー 2-2-1-1 |
11.8 水沢
1300稍 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭1番2人 465kg 高橋悠 55 1265(0.4)40.1 ニシノソ 5-5-6-4 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 7 9頭7番6人 463kg 高橋悠 55 1313(2.5)39.7 コスモタ 8-8 |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭8番5人 460kg 高橋悠 55 1273(1.0)38.7 ゲイリー 3-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 10頭8番7人 460kg 村上忍 55 1297(1.0)39.4 ニシノグ 2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤボス 牝3
フォージドブライド 鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
加藤友三 光伸牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.7 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭10番1人 480kg 木村暁 53 1341(0.1)41.6 クールテ 4-5-6-3 |
10.31 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭1番4人 483kg 木村暁 53 1351(1.3)41.5 リンドタ 6-6-7-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭10番6人 482kg 木村暁 53 1162(0.6)37.3 アビーロ 9-5 |
10.11 盛岡
1200重 岩泉町 C2 四組 6 10頭5番6人 471kg 菅原辰 53 1178(1.1)37.2 ウインエ 10-9 |
9.27 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭2番7人 473kg 菊地康 53 1203(4.7)40.4 ノワール 9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡3
フロムビヨンド 栗毛
(Kris)
高橋啓 日高大洋牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 10頭4番1人 450kg 小林俊 55 1317(0.1)40.3 マイネカ 7-6-4-3 |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭1番1人 452kg 小林俊 55 1333(0.5)39.9 シルキー 4-4-3-3 |
10.23 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 1 8頭1番1人 449kg 小林俊 55 1276(0.3)37.1 チャーミ 4-4 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 選抜戦 C2 八組 2 8頭4番1人 448kg 内田利 55 1132(0.2)36.7 ジョニー 4-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十七 1 7頭3番1人 450kg 内田利 55 1144(0.0)36.6 サクラケ 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
マリエンバード 牡3
ミスダイナクリス 栗毛
(Dynaformer)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 1 10頭6番2人 440kg 高橋悠 55 1268(0.2)40.7 ツナミス 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 水沢
1300稍 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭6番3人 447kg 村上忍 55 1269(0.4)40.8 マリスキ 4-4-5-3 |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭4番8人 444kg 高橋悠 55 1362(3.4)41.8 シルキー 7-9-9-8 |
10.25 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭4番3人 444kg 高橋悠 55 1173(1.1)39.9 フォージ 1-3 |
10.18 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭4番6人 438kg 高橋悠 55 1173(2.3)38.8 コスモタ 9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
キャスリーン 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
草野光夫 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭10番6人 420kg 関本浩 53 1349(2.1)42.5 グリント 4-4-4-6 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 10頭6番8人 428kg 関本浩 53 1352(3.1)43.6 キングサ 3-3-6-8 |
10.31 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭5番2人 427kg 関本浩 53 1351(0.1)42.5 エルグラ 3-3-3-4 |
10.25 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭8番2人 426kg 村松学 53 1168(0.6)39.2 フォージ 3-2 |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭7番7人 426kg 関本浩 53 1298(2.6)3.8 シャイニ 9-6 |
|
8 |
ブラックホーク 牡3
ケイアイパトラ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)ホースケア 野々宮牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭8番2人 465kg 沢田盛 55 1335(0.7)41.3 グリント 2-2-2-1 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 10頭3番3人 461kg 沢田盛 55 1328(1.1)41.8 アズマク 2-2-2-2 |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭1番1人 461kg 沢田盛 55 1339(0.3)42.8 コスモマ 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 3 9頭4番1人 461kg 沢田盛 55 1297(0.9)39.9 コスモタ 2-1 |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭1番1人 457kg 沢田盛 55 1269(0.6)38.7 ゲイリー 1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
スキャン 牝3
ドロシーズドリーム 鹿毛
(ラツキーソブリン)
大黒富美子 森俊雄
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭1番3人 452kg 南郷家 53 1338(1.0)40.9 グリント 5-5-6-4 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 三組 6 10頭7番6人 451kg 南郷家 53 1342(2.1)42.5 キングサ 6-4-5-6 |
11.1 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 1 10頭3番2人 453kg 関本浩 53 1261(0.2)40.9 スカイレ 5-4-3-2 |
10.23 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭7番2人 442kg 関本浩 53 1157(0.3)3.8 ゴールド 4-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 キリン C2 七組 8 8頭2番8人 448kg 南郷家 53 1153(2.7)3.8 フレンド 8-8 |
|
10 |
グランデラ セン3
リメンバーミッドナイト 鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.15 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 1 10頭3番1人 429kg 沢田盛 55 1257(0.9)40.7 サマーパ 2-2-1-1 |
11.6 水沢
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 五組 1 9頭7番1人 429kg 沢田盛 55 1310(0.1)39.1 チャーミ 2-2-2-2 |
11.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 4 10頭4番2人 431kg 沢田盛 55 1242(0.7)4.0 ラブルビ 8-5-5-5 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 キリン C2 七組 3 8頭5番2人 419kg 沢田盛 55 1126(0.0)36.6 フレンド 3-3 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十五 1 8頭1番1人 414kg 沢田盛 55 1143(0.8)36.6 ケイビイ 4-4 |