[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-14 水沢9R 騎手ハンデ戦 B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1800m 曇 良 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝4
ナナコフレスコ 黒鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
吉田栄子 高野牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1800良 盛岡開 B2 一組 7 10頭2番5人 424kg 関本淳 53 1574(1.7)37.6 アドマイ 6-6-8-7 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 5 14頭7番10人 424kg 岡部誠 54 1403(1.0)3.8 サクラア 11-7 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 2 10頭4番5人 421kg 関本淳 53 1572(0.2)38.7 オウシュ 7-6-5-2 |
8.22 水沢
1800良 宮古三 B2 一組 5 10頭3番4人 410kg 佐々忍 53 1591(1.5)39.4 ハルサン 7-7-7-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1800良 騎手ハ B2 一組 3 8頭6番2人 423kg 大坪慎 51 1581(2.0)40.5 ポイント 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
PeaceRules 牝4
SweetAnnati 栗毛
(Puntivo)
深井孟 JeanHaimalas
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1000良 きんも オープン 8 12頭12番9人 459kg 村上忍 53 1000(1.0)36.4 ウメノレ 2-2 |
10.3 盛岡
1000良 ハーベ B1 9 11頭3番9人 459kg 齋藤雄 53 1006(1.1)37.7 ウメノレ 1-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 10 10頭2番4人 474kg 阿部英 53 2039(6.9)45.4 オウシュ 1-1-2-10 |
9.6 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 9 14頭13番5人 444kg 鮫島良 54 1009(1.7)37.6 ウインル 4-4 |
8.22 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 4 14頭6番4人 444kg 鮫島良 54 598(1.7)36.4 エーシン 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヘネシー 牡8
イクティサール 鹿毛
(Slewo’Gold)
吉岡秀宜 中村俊紀
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1800良 B2三 B2 三組 2 10頭4番2人 515kg 高松亮 55 2014(0.5)40.6 リザルト 9-8-7-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1800重 盛岡市 B2 二組 2 10頭4番4人 510kg 菅原俊 55 1548(0.2)37.3 ゴールデ 9-9-7-6 |
9.18 盛岡
1600良 目指せ B2 二組 4 10頭2番3人 510kg 高松亮 55 1412(0.9)39.2 サクラア 6-5 |
9.4 水沢
1800良 鬼剣舞 B2 三組 3 8頭5番3人 511kg 阿部英 55 1580(0.6)3.9 オンワー 4-4-4-4 |
8.21 水沢
1800良 宮古川 B2 二組 2 9頭1番3人 508kg 阿部英 55 1576(0.0)39.2 テバギア 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングリフゼル 牡3
ドリームシュガー 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)フォレブルー 東北牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.1 水沢
1600不 こんぶ B2 四組 3 10頭10番4人 465kg 高松亮 55 1449(0.4)39.1 ヨイチク 8-8-6-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600重 盛岡市 B2 三組 4 10頭7番2人 461kg 高松亮 55 1399(1.6)36.8 ブライテ 10-7 |
10.3 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 1 10頭9番3人 452kg 高松亮 55 1566(0.3)38.1 クォーク 10-10-9-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1800良 セプテ B2 5 8頭5番7人 451kg 高松亮 55 1567(1.0)37.4 サクラカ 7-6-7-6 |
9.5 水沢
1600良 秋田県 B2 八組 1 7頭3番5人 454kg 高松亮 55 1453(0.0)39.7 ドリーム 7-7-7-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ナリタトップロード 牡5
ブライトドーン 鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
太田静子 清水牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1800良 B2三 B2 三組 10 10頭9番6人 504kg 坂口裕 55 2040(3.1)43.3 リザルト 6-7-8-10 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 4 10頭8番1人 486kg 菅原勲 55 1575(0.5)39.1 オウシュ 3-4-2-2 |
8.23 水沢
1600良 オーガ B2 8 12頭12番2人 485kg 菅原勲 55 1435(1.4)40.4 エムアイ 3-3-2-2 |
7.25 盛岡
1800良 B2二 B2 二組 1 10頭4番1人 483kg 菅原勲 55 1559(0.6)39.6 ナリタテ 2-2-2-1 |
6.26 水沢
1600良 久慈平 B2 三組 1 10頭1番2人 485kg 菅原勲 55 1432(0.5)40.3 テツタイ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アサティス 牝4
ドリームヒット 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
久井直彦 ヒサイファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.1 水沢
1800不 騎手ハ B2 二組 2 10頭3番2人 465kg 高橋悠 52 2000(0.8)41.5 マイネル 3-3-3-4 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 12 14頭4番6人 456kg 山口勲 54 1424(4.5)41.5 オヤマハ 5-11 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 5 10頭6番2人 451kg 菊地康 53 1576(0.6)39.3 オウシュ 1-2-1-1 |
9.5 水沢
1800良 B2二 B2 二組 3 6頭4番1人 451kg 村上忍 53 1593(1.0)40.1 カリズマ 1-1-2-3 |
8.21 水沢
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 1 9頭1番3人 450kg 村上忍 53 1423(0.4)39.4 リザルト 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジェイドロバリー セン9
ソニックバード 栗毛
(PhoneTrick)
大岸昌浩 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.1 水沢
1600不 もみじ B2 8 11頭4番2人 508kg 菅原俊 56 1458(2.1)40.8 ブライテ 10-10-10-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 1 14頭6番1人 498kg 杉村一 56 1379(1.7)37.8 キラメキ 1-1 |
9.6 水沢
1600良 北上産 B2 六組 1 9頭8番1人 502kg 菅原俊 55 1420(1.0)38.5 ダンスト 3-3-3-1 |
8.23 水沢
1600良 オーガ B2 5 12頭4番3人 510kg 内田利 55 1430(0.9)3.9 エムアイ 9-9-8-9 |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 十府ヶ B2 六組 1 10頭5番1人 506kg 菅原俊 55 1401(0.6)38.7 サクラプ 2-1 |
|
8 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡4
ポピュラーシンガー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
伊藤孝治 エクセレンスファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.1 水沢
1800不 騎手ハ B2 二組 3 10頭5番6人 475kg 坂口裕 55 2000(0.8)41.3 マイネル 5-5-5-3 |
10.18 盛岡
1800良 盛岡開 B2 一組 5 10頭6番4人 469kg 坂口裕 55 1572(1.5)37.8 アドマイ 4-4-5-4 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 3 14頭7番9人 469kg 服部茂 56 1398(1.9)37.8 オヤマハ 6-4 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 6 10頭9番9人 464kg 坂口裕 55 1584(1.4)39.7 オウシュ 5-5-6-6 |
9.5 水沢
1800良 B2二 B2 二組 4 6頭6番2人 470kg 坂口裕 55 1598(1.5)40.5 カリズマ 2-2-2-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ストローズクリーク 牡5
クリーングリーン 鹿毛
(Fappiano)
大黒富美子 和田牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
11.1 水沢
1600不 もみじ B2 6 11頭9番9人 498kg 村松学 55 1447(1.0)40.5 ブライテ 4-5-4-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1800重 盛岡市 B2 二組 1 10頭3番2人 498kg 小林俊 55 1546(0.2)37.3 マイネル 7-7-6-1 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 6 14頭13番5人 496kg 小林俊 56 1400(2.1)39.3 オヤマハ 4-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1800良 セプテ B2 6 8頭1番4人 490kg 阿部英 55 1568(1.1)37.9 サクラカ 3-4-4-5 |
9.6 水沢
1600良 北上夜 B2 五組 1 10頭3番1人 495kg 小林俊 55 1431(0.7)40.3 クォーク 2-2-2-1 |
|
10 |
スターオブコジーン 牝5
カナディアンレディ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
松田敬一 外舘万明
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.1 水沢
1800不 騎手ハ B2 二組 10 10頭2番10人 450kg 陶文峰 51 2031(3.9)4.3 マイネル 8-8-8-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1800重 盛岡市 B2 二組 9 10頭5番10人 457kg 山本政 53 1590(4.4)41.1 ゴールデ 1-2-7-9 |
10.4 盛岡
1600重 シルバ B2 11 14頭12番11人 458kg 赤岡修 54 1421(4.2)39.9 オヤマハ 13-12 |
9.18 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 9 10頭1番10人 448kg 陶文峰 53 2000(3.0)39.6 オウシュ 6-7-9-9 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 MSS B1 二組 9 9頭2番9人 452kg 陶文峰 53 1441(4.1)40.1 モエレア 9-9 |