[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-08 水沢3R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1300m 曇 稍 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マリエンバード 牡3
マドンナリリー 黒鹿毛
(アレミロード)
畠山誠 モリナガファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 7 9頭7番6人 463kg 高橋悠 55 1313(2.5)39.7 コスモタ 8-8 |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭8番5人 460kg 高橋悠 55 1273(1.0)38.7 ゲイリー 3-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 10頭8番7人 460kg 村上忍 55 1297(1.0)39.4 ニシノグ 2-3 |
9.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 3 8頭6番6人 460kg 高橋悠 55 1299(1.2)38.4 バトルド 7-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 3 10頭4番3人 459kg 高橋悠 55 1167(0.3)39.6 ライオネ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
トワイニング 牝5
ミスオーガスタ 栗毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
吉岡秀宜 藤本誠二
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭10番7人 398kg 高松亮 53 1389(5.3)45.4 コスモマ 5-7-10-10 |
10.25 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭3番5人 394kg 高松亮 53 1182(2.0)39.9 フォージ 5-4 |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭2番8人 392kg 高松亮 53 1306(4.3)39.7 ゲイリー 9-9 |
10.11 盛岡
1200重 岩泉町 C2 四組 7 10頭4番3人 394kg 高松亮 53 1180(1.3)39.4 ウインエ 3-4 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 10 10頭5番7人 391kg 高松亮 53 1315(2.7)40.9 マイネア 7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
オースミジェット セン7
イッキュウヤヨイ 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
島田昭和 横山浩司
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 9 9頭1番9人 443kg 関本浩 55 1329(4.1)40.5 コスモタ 9-9 |
10.4 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭7番4人 438kg 関本浩 55 1178(3.1)39.9 ノルカソ 4-4 |
9.11 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 5 6頭2番6人 437kg 関本浩 55 1335(1.4)41.1 ミスター 4-4-5-5 |
8.23 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭3番7人 430kg 関本浩 55 1259(3.0)39.8 タケショ 4-5-7-5 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 六組 8 9頭4番7人 432kg 関本浩 55 1173(2.7)40.7 マヤフェ 3-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランデラ 牡3
ローレルオードリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
横澤盛悦 樋渡信義
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭10番9人 417kg 関本浩 55 1359(3.1)42.3 シルキー 3-3-6-7 |
10.23 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 7 8頭8番7人 416kg 菅原勲 55 1307(3.4)39.4 キングサ 8-7 |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 9頭9番6人 406kg 菅原勲 55 1295(2.2)38.6 ディアグ 7-6 |
9.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 8頭8番4人 406kg 菅原勲 55 1305(1.8)39.9 バトルド 4-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 5 10頭5番5人 405kg 高松亮 55 1174(1.0)38.3 ライオネ 8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
メジロライアン 牝4
ジェニーカラン 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
谷謙介 藤沢牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭6番4人 440kg 山本聡 53 1373(4.5)4.3 シルキー 10-10-8-9 |
10.23 盛岡
1200良 C2五 C2 五組 8 10頭9番7人 433kg 高松亮 53 1186(3.2)39.2 ゴールド 10-8 |
10.18 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭5番7人 442kg 関本浩 53 1175(2.5)38.8 コスモタ 10-8 |
10.11 盛岡
1200重 岩泉町 C2 四組 5 10頭2番9人 438kg 関本浩 53 1176(0.9)37.6 ウインエ 8-7 |
9.25 盛岡
1200良 奥入瀬 C2 五組 競走除外 10頭8番0人 433kg 高松亮 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
マリエンバード 牡3
ミスダイナクリス 栗毛
(Dynaformer)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭4番8人 444kg 高橋悠 55 1362(3.4)41.8 シルキー 7-9-9-8 |
10.25 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭4番3人 444kg 高橋悠 55 1173(1.1)39.9 フォージ 1-3 |
10.18 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭4番6人 438kg 高橋悠 55 1173(2.3)38.8 コスモタ 9-9 |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 6 9頭6番7人 435kg 高橋悠 55 1301(2.8)39.4 ディアグ 5-5 |
10.4 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 3 7頭5番4人 434kg 高橋悠 55 1173(1.7)4.0 シャイニ 2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
サフロンウォルデン 牡6
ミナミノモンロー 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
大黒富美子 ターフィー牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 8 10頭1番8人 462kg 坂口裕 55 1183(2.1)39.8 フォージ 7-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭6番10人 460kg 関本浩 55 1322(5.9)4.0 ゲイリー 10-10 |
10.11 盛岡
1200重 岩泉町 C2 四組 9 10頭3番4人 458kg 内田利 55 1185(1.8)38.7 ウインエ 7-10 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 9 10頭9番4人 455kg 小林俊 55 1312(2.4)4.0 マイネア 9-10 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭2番9人 449kg 村松学 55 1183(3.7)39.6 カリズマ 5-9 |
|
8 |
スリリングサンデー 牡4
ノーベルマウント 栗毛
(ミュージックタイム)
谷謙介 山下義之
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭4番6人 548kg 菅原辰 55 1361(2.5)42.7 コスモマ 9-10-7-7 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 9頭8番7人 545kg 菅原辰 55 1323(3.5)41.9 コスモタ 6-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭3番9人 537kg 菅原辰 55 1286(1.4)38.1 シャイニ 4-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 7 10頭10番9人 529kg 菅原辰 55 1306(1.9)40.1 ニシノグ 3-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭10番10人 526kg 菅原辰 55 1303(1.5)41.1 マイネア 2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
エイシンプレストン 牝3
エイシンバーリン 栗毛
(Cozzene)
柴田浩二 丸村村下ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭5番5人 415kg 菅原辰 53 1354(2.6)41.4 シルキー 9-7-7-6 |
10.23 盛岡
1200良 盛岡神 C2 六組 1 10頭4番1人 413kg 山本聡 53 1160(0.0)38.3 スカイレ 4-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 キリン C2 七組 7 8頭6番6人 411kg 菅原辰 53 1148(2.2)37.8 フレンド 6-7 |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 2 10頭2番6人 415kg 内田利 53 1160(0.8)38.1 ディアグ 6-6 |
9.26 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 9頭4番8人 420kg 菅原辰 53 1174(3.6)39.1 ミルクマ 8-6 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
ブンブクメロディ 鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
(有)ホースケア ビッグレッドファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.30 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭3番7人 390kg 陶文峰 53 1359(2.3)42.7 コスモマ 10-8-8-6 |
10.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 6 9頭3番8人 392kg 山本政 53 1311(2.3)40.2 コスモタ 7-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭9番5人 393kg 陶文峰 53 1297(2.5)3.9 シャイニ 4-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭3番8人 390kg 大坪慎 53 1306(1.8)40.6 マイネア 3-4 |
9.27 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭4番5人 390kg 陶文峰 53 1171(1.5)39.5 ノワール 2-2 |