[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-13 水沢8R 美味芳醇 きたかみ牛レースC1六組 C1 六組 ダート1400m 不 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牝5
スイートペルシーク 鹿毛
(PersianBold)
蟹江知彦 シンボリ牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 小袖海 C1 五組 8 10頭1番6人 403kg 山本聡 53 1293(2.5)40.6 サニング 5-5 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 北リア C1 六組 4 9頭8番6人 399kg 山本聡 53 1277(0.7)39.1 バンブー 3-2 |
7.18 盛岡
1400良 釜石海 C1 四組 10 10頭4番6人 403kg 山本聡 53 1299(2.4)41.1 コスモジ 5-8 |
7.3 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 4 9頭1番3人 410kg 山本聡 53 1307(1.2)41.1 ストリー 1-1-1-1 |
6.21 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 10頭8番5人 410kg 山本聡 53 1295(2.3)40.6 オンワー 1-2-2-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アメリカンボス 牝5
サクラギャロップ 鹿毛
(サクラチヨノオー)
伊藤裕一 山岸康
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1400良 宮古川 C1 七組 6 10頭4番10人 445kg 大坪慎 53 1306(1.4)38.8 ケージー 9-10-10-8 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 久慈渓 C2 一組 5 9頭8番7人 443kg 大坪慎 53 1285(1.2)3.8 ゴッデス 7-6 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 8 10頭1番9人 446kg 大坪慎 53 1304(1.8)38.7 ジャスト 10-10 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 7頭2番6人 456kg 大坪慎 53 1296(0.3)39.5 ゴッデス 6-5 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭1番8人 448kg 大坪慎 53 1291(1.4)38.2 サミーテ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ニューイングランド 牝7
モモスター 栗毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
山邉浩 山田祐三
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1600良 C1六 C1 六組 9 9頭1番7人 436kg 山本政 53 1477(2.2)41.2 サダチカ 5-3-5-4 |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 小袖海 C1 五組 10 10頭5番10人 452kg 大坪慎 53 1297(2.9)39.7 サニング 10-10 |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 5 10頭7番9人 464kg 山本聡 53 1294(1.4)39.3 ダイショ 8-6 |
5.22 盛岡
1400良 北上川 C1 六組 6 10頭1番10人 467kg 山本政 53 1303(1.2)39.7 ダイワフ 6-5 |
5.5 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 7 9頭4番7人 469kg 山本政 53 1320(1.4)40.7 サンワー 8-8-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ティッカネン 牝8
ユーワキャンディー 芦毛
(ロングリート)
横澤盛悦 桑原牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1400良 宮古川 C1 七組 10 10頭5番8人 483kg 高橋悠 53 1313(2.1)39.9 ケージー 7-7-7-7 |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 久慈北 C1 六組 4 9頭6番4人 484kg 高橋悠 53 1288(1.3)39.6 コスモエ 4-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 北リア C1 六組 5 9頭4番3人 486kg 高橋悠 53 1279(0.9)38.9 バンブー 6-8 |
7.17 盛岡
1400良 日本一 C1 五組 2 9頭8番9人 480kg 高橋悠 53 1273(0.5)3.9 フレッシ 4-4 |
7.3 水沢
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 7 8頭5番8人 480kg 坂口裕 53 1322(1.9)41.7 ラビット 7-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
ヤマニンスフィアー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1400良 宮古川 C1 七組 8 10頭10番6人 481kg 内田利 55 1311(1.9)39.6 ケージー 8-8-6-10 |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 小袖海 C1 五組 4 10頭3番4人 474kg 菅原俊 55 1282(1.4)38.4 サニング 9-9 |
7.18 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 8頭5番1人 471kg 菅原俊 55 1289(1.0)37.4 モエレベ 6-5 |
6.28 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭7番2人 471kg 菅原俊 55 1296(1.5)38.7 リックエ 8-8-8-8 |
6.14 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭9番3人 470kg 高松亮 55 1311(0.1)39.3 ナンブマ 7-7-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
ヤマニンアリーナ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1400良 宮古川 C1 七組 3 10頭9番5人 437kg 菅原俊 53 1298(0.6)39.5 ケージー 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭3番3人 426kg 菅原俊 53 1290(0.3)39.1 ナバラサ 2-1 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 10頭9番4人 422kg 菅原俊 53 1296(1.5)40.4 ジャスト 6-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭9番3人 419kg 菅原俊 53 1280(1.5)39.2 トッチン 3-3 |
6.26 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭6番5人 425kg 菅原俊 53 1306(0.0)4.0 ヒロシジ 1-1-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターオブコジーン 牝8
タガノブラッサム 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
伊藤孝治 賀張三浦牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1400良 宮古川 C1 七組 4 10頭2番7人 403kg 沢田盛 53 1303(1.1)39.5 ケージー 5-5-5-5 |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 小袖海 C1 五組 6 10頭10番8人 401kg 沢田盛 53 1288(2.0)4.0 サニング 4-7 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 北リア C1 六組 6 9頭1番9人 391kg 沢田盛 53 1279(0.9)38.7 バンブー 8-6 |
7.18 盛岡
1400良 釜石海 C1 四組 8 10頭3番7人 393kg 沢田盛 53 1291(1.6)39.8 コスモジ 8-10 |
7.3 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 2 9頭7番5人 398kg 沢田盛 53 1306(1.1)40.4 ストリー 5-5-4-3 |
|
8 |
フサイチフレッド 牝5
シズアトップレディ 栗毛
(ミユゲロワイヤル)
山邉浩 三浦牧場
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 小袖海 C1 五組 7 10頭7番7人 444kg 山本政 53 1292(2.4)40.9 サニング 2-3 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 北リア C1 六組 8 9頭2番8人 444kg 山本政 53 1285(1.5)40.1 バンブー 1-4 |
7.12 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭8番8人 439kg 山本政 53 1287(2.1)40.9 マルブツ 1-9 |
6.28 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭2番3人 433kg 山本政 53 1281(0.3)38.6 トッチン 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭3番9人 434kg 山本政 53 1312(0.7)41.3 ツルマル 1-1-1-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
タマモクロス 牡9
ブライトシウン 栗毛
(タイテエム)
高橋誠 ビツグレツドフアーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1400良 宮古川 C1 七組 9 10頭7番4人 465kg 小林俊 55 1311(1.9)39.4 ケージー 10-9-9-9 |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 久慈北 C1 六組 2 9頭4番2人 468kg 小林俊 55 1282(0.7)38.6 コスモエ 7-7 |
7.31 盛岡
1400重 伝統の C1 七組 4 10頭5番3人 467kg 小林俊 55 1270(1.6)37.9 タケデン 7-4 |
7.17 盛岡
1400良 日本一 C1 五組 5 9頭7番5人 467kg 小林俊 55 1276(0.8)38.6 フレッシ 7-6 |
7.3 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 7 9頭6番4人 464kg 小林俊 55 1315(2.0)40.7 ストリー 9-8-6-5 |
|
10 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
カヌマスキャン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
小澤量基 藤本直弘
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1400良 宮古川 C1 七組 5 10頭6番3人 422kg 村松学 53 1303(1.1)39.7 ケージー 3-3-3-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 二組 1 9頭3番5人 413kg 内田利 53 1273(0.2)38.1 ヤマニン 2-3 |
8.2 盛岡
1200良 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭4番1人 417kg 村松学 53 1156(0.7)38.2 ジョウノ 1-1 |
7.17 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 6 8頭5番4人 416kg 菊地康 53 1290(1.0)38.8 クリオ 8-6 |
5.30 盛岡
1400良 チャペ C2 四組 競走中止 10頭5番4人 415kg 木村暁 53 0(90.5)0.0 コスモジ 4 |