[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-12 水沢7R 夏油高原の山歩きレースC1九組 C1 九組 ダート1400m 不 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デザートストーリー 牡6
ミラクルオニオン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
中山喜一 明成牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1400良 宮古カ C1 十組 5 9頭1番2人 469kg 村松学 55 1310(1.6)39.2 カミノマ 3-3-4-3 |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 二組 4 9頭5番2人 465kg 村松学 55 1286(1.3)39.1 カヌマサ 4-4 |
7.25 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭7番1人 469kg 村松学 55 1297(0.0)38.6 メイスン 5-3 |
7.10 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 2 7頭1番2人 469kg 村松学 55 1285(0.5)38.2 タツアキ 2-2 |
6.26 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭2番2人 470kg 村松学 55 1312(0.6)40.2 ヤマニン 3-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
ラナリーマ 芦毛
(PrivateAccount)
吉岡秀宜 下河辺牧場
|
佐々恒 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1400良 宮古カ C1 十組 9 9頭9番8人 402kg 沢田盛 53 1330(3.6)4.0 カミノマ 8-9-9-9 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭10番7人 401kg 阿部英 53 1313(1.9)41.5 ビガール 3-2 |
8.1 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 4 7頭4番5人 405kg 阿部英 53 1284(0.5)39.3 レプリカ 3-3 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭8番9人 409kg 内田利 53 1290(1.0)39.6 バンブー 5-4 |
7.19 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 10頭8番8人 406kg 山本政 53 1295(1.7)40.7 バラディ 3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
ブンブクマーチャン 青鹿毛
(コタシャーン)
蟹江知彦 コスモヴューファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1400良 宮古市 C1 十一 4 10頭4番2人 414kg 山本聡 53 1319(0.8)3.9 ローラン 7-7-8-5 |
8.14 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 7頭6番1人 403kg 山本聡 53 1296(0.4)38.4 マヤフェ 3-2 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭10番3人 406kg 山本聡 53 1286(0.2)39.5 ローラン 3-2 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭1番2人 406kg 山本聡 53 1299(0.6)39.3 ビガール 4-6 |
7.12 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十組 1 10頭9番1人 402kg 山本聡 53 1152(0.2)3.8 ミノアラ 3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝4
ヤマニングロッシー 鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1400良 宮古市 C1 十一 2 10頭7番3人 500kg 菅原俊 53 1317(0.6)39.4 ローラン 3-3-3-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 二組 2 9頭9番1人 489kg 菅原俊 53 1275(0.2)38.4 カヌマサ 2-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 2 8頭7番5人 496kg 菅原俊 53 1290(0.3)38.4 ベルロー 5-5 |
5.23 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭4番3人 497kg 菅原俊 53 1329(4.4)42.1 ラブエッ 7-9 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 7 10頭1番4人 496kg 菅原俊 53 1323(1.6)42.6 ユキノロ 1-1-1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤボス 牝5
スプリングダイアナ 黒鹿毛
(メリーナイス)
湯澤寛 湯澤寛
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1400良 C1十 C1 十二 2 10頭1番2人 488kg 菊地康 53 1315(0.3)40.6 マルショ 4-4-3-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭1番2人 476kg 菊地康 53 1288(0.7)38.7 サチノプ 4-4 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 7 7頭1番2人 483kg 菊地康 53 1317(2.1)41.2 ダヒルサ 7-7 |
5.16 盛岡
1400良 大盛岡 C2 七組 1 9頭5番2人 480kg 菊地康 53 1294(0.5)40.4 タケデン 1-1 |
4.10 J中山
2880 障害4歳未勝利 競走中止 14頭6番14人 494kg 蓑島靖 58 0(0.0)0.0 ブラボー 9-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
チアズサイレンス 牝6
ラグーナブランカ 芦毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
大黒富美子 長田ファーム
|
千田知 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1400良 宮古市 C1 十一 8 10頭5番8人 438kg 内田利 53 1331(2.0)40.1 ローラン 9-8-9-9 |
8.16 盛岡
1200重 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭3番1人 428kg 内田利 53 1156(0.2)38.1 コスモア 4-3 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭1番5人 432kg 内田利 53 1299(1.5)40.1 ローラン 6-4 |
7.31 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 7頭2番4人 434kg 関本浩 53 1285(2.4)39.5 ベルロー 5-4 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭5番4人 436kg 高松亮 53 1298(0.5)39.3 ビガール 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジェニュイン 牝3
モリトサツキ 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
石川種藏 高友産業
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600良 くずま 3歳B1 7 10頭5番6人 415kg 坂口裕 53 1471(1.6)41.6 ワイルド 4-5-4-5 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 あやめ 3歳牝馬 4 11頭8番9人 419kg 阿部英 53 1479(0.3)3.9 ダイメイ 10-9-6-5 |
3.21 水沢
1600重 3歳B 3歳B1 6 10頭5番8人 420kg 村松学 53 1489(2.4)0.0 モエレア 7-7-4-5 |
1.3 水沢
1400 3歳B1 3歳B1 4 8頭6番1人 423kg 村松学 54 1350(1.3)0.0 トーホク 8-5-4-4 |
12.13 水沢
1400 2歳B2 2歳B2 3 10頭10番4人 434kg 村松学 54 1304(0.5)0.0 モエレフ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
スキャン 牡5
ファニーエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
山下定良 長谷部牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1400良 宮古カ C1 十組 8 9頭8番9人 450kg 高橋悠 55 1324(3.0)39.8 カミノマ 7-8-8-8 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭5番5人 452kg 高橋悠 55 1294(0.1)39.2 クレバー 4-3 |
7.25 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭3番6人 457kg 高橋悠 55 1306(0.9)3.9 フウハク 8-5 |
7.19 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 4 10頭10番10人 450kg 高橋悠 55 1299(0.3)4.1 ホウイツ 6-4 |
7.11 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭8番9人 454kg 高松亮 55 1310(2.5)40.2 バンブー 5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
サンデーウェル 牡7
アイノウエスタン 鹿毛
(ウエスタンウインド)
千葉貢 中橋清
|
小野敏 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 二組 6 9頭1番4人 430kg 関本浩 55 1290(1.7)39.3 カヌマサ 6-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭9番3人 430kg 関本浩 55 1298(0.4)39.8 ビガール 5-4 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭5番5人 430kg 関本浩 55 1284(0.7)38.7 サミーテ 4-4 |
7.18 盛岡
1400良 釜石ホ C2 一組 5 9頭1番4人 432kg 関本浩 55 1290(0.9)37.9 ダイコウ 9-9 |
7.12 盛岡
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭10番5人 432kg 関本浩 55 1280(1.5)37.7 トッチン 10-9 |
|
10 |
アフリート セン9
ヒナニンギョウ 黒鹿毛
(ダンサーズイメージ)
佐々木辰治 ホウセイ牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1400良 宮古カ C1 十組 3 9頭5番6人 515kg 小林俊 55 1298(0.4)37.7 カミノマ 9-7-5-4 |
6.21 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 一組 6 10頭7番3人 515kg 菅原勲 55 1292(2.0)39.2 オンワー 8-8-9-7 |
6.6 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭3番1人 512kg 小林俊 55 1301(0.1)3.9 スイート 7-7 |
5.17 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 10頭5番1人 507kg 小林俊 55 1302(1.3)39.3 ジェベル 7-7 |
5.9 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭5番1人 508kg 小林俊 55 1311(0.3)39.3 サラマン 3-3-2-2 |