[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-11 水沢9R 北上 日本現代詩歌文学館レースC1五組 C1 五組 ダート1600m 不 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アラジ 牝7
リュウジンスキー 栗毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
宮原和也 前野博幸
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1600良 C1六 C1 六組 8 9頭8番8人 446kg 関本淳 53 1475(2.0)40.6 サダチカ 4-5-7-8 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭7番1人 451kg 関本淳 53 1281(0.6)38.5 ダンスト 1-1 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭7番6人 450kg 関本淳 53 1300(0.6)39.9 ビガール 6-7 |
8.1 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 5 7頭3番1人 454kg 関本淳 53 1286(0.7)39.9 レプリカ 2-2 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭2番3人 448kg 関本淳 53 1293(1.6)39.9 サミーテ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
チーフベアハート 牡4
ティーボール 黒鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
豊原辰京 北陽ファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1600良 C1六 C1 六組 6 9頭7番6人 475kg 村松学 55 1471(1.6)39.9 サダチカ 8-6-8-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1400不 小袖海 C1 五組 5 10頭2番5人 470kg 内田利 55 1285(1.7)38.9 サニング 8-8 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 塩の道 C1 五組 5 9頭8番6人 467kg 内田利 55 1279(1.0)39.1 ツルマル 3-2 |
7.19 盛岡
1400良 ホテル C1 三組 7 10頭7番5人 465kg 村松学 55 1296(1.2)38.8 ルラパン 9-9 |
7.5 水沢
1400重 モツ家 C1 四組 3 7頭7番4人 463kg 村松学 55 1296(0.7)38.9 スズノエ 5-6-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
カリスタグローリ 牝6
ヘイセイマール 鹿毛
(シンチェスト)
高橋昇市 平成牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1600良 C1六 C1 六組 3 9頭2番2人 418kg 内田利 53 1461(0.6)40.1 サダチカ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 産直「 C1 四組 6 8頭4番2人 418kg 内田利 53 1285(1.0)38.5 スズノラ 2-1 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 北リア C1 六組 2 9頭6番5人 415kg 内田利 53 1273(0.3)38.4 バンブー 5-3 |
7.18 盛岡
1400良 釜石海 C1 四組 5 10頭6番9人 418kg 高橋悠 53 1284(0.9)39.7 コスモジ 6-5 |
7.4 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 5 10頭10番7人 424kg 高橋悠 53 1312(1.8)41.1 クレド 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
ランバダスタイル 黒鹿毛
(DancingBrave)
今野徳男 丸幸小林牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1600良 C1六 C1 六組 7 9頭5番9人 428kg 南郷家 53 1473(1.8)39.5 サダチカ 9-9-9-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 産直「 C1 四組 7 8頭5番6人 433kg 南郷家 53 1287(1.2)37.8 スズノラ 8-8 |
8.1 盛岡
1400良 塩の道 C1 五組 6 9頭5番7人 437kg 南郷家 53 1285(1.6)38.7 ツルマル 8-7 |
7.19 盛岡
1400良 ホテル C1 三組 9 10頭3番7人 437kg 南郷家 53 1304(2.0)39.9 ルラパン 7-7 |
7.5 水沢
1400重 モツ家 C1 四組 7 7頭2番7人 433kg 南郷家 53 1309(2.0)39.2 スズノエ 7-7-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ラムタラ 牝4
ロマンストウショウ 栗毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
吉岡秀宜 江本嘉昭
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 2 10頭4番2人 410kg 高松亮 53 1300(0.1)39.3 シャイニ 5-4-4-3 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 8頭2番1人 402kg 高松亮 53 1287(0.3)38.5 ヤマニン 2-2 |
7.31 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 7頭5番1人 397kg 高松亮 53 1261(0.9)37.2 スーパー 4-1 |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭4番4人 405kg 高松亮 53 1144(0.3)36.9 コンバッ 3-2 |
6.30 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 7牝馬 7 10頭5番6人 414kg 今井貴 54 1339(4.4)39.5 マコトデ 10-10-10-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
マイラプソディー 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
谷謙介 藤平和実
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1600良 C1六 C1 六組 4 9頭9番5人 455kg 沢田盛 53 1469(1.4)39.6 サダチカ 7-8-6-7 |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 一組 6 10頭2番5人 449kg 村松学 53 1281(1.4)38.6 レプリカ 9-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭8番8人 452kg 沢田盛 53 1294(0.0)38.7 ダンスト 10-10 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 4 8頭5番5人 454kg 沢田盛 53 1291(1.1)39.1 バンブー 8-6 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭4番6人 449kg 陶文峰 53 1293(0.1)38.6 ラピッド 6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ウェイオブライト 牝6
サークルアモン 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
吉田幸三 外舘万明
|
城地藤 (岩手) |
8.28 水沢
1600良 C1六 C1 六組 5 9頭6番3人 495kg 菅原勲 53 1469(1.4)40.6 サダチカ 3-4-3-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1400不 久慈渓 C2 一組 1 9頭9番5人 494kg 南郷家 53 1273(0.2)38.2 スピード 1-1 |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭1番5人 500kg 南郷家 53 1303(0.9)40.9 ビガール 1-1 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 2 7頭3番4人 497kg 南郷家 53 1299(0.3)40.9 ダヒルサ 1-1 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭4番6人 494kg 南郷家 53 1286(0.9)39.1 サミーテ 2-1 |