[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-05 水沢3R うつくしまふくしま杯 B2七組 B2 七組 ダート1600m 晴 良 12:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラバクシンオー セン7
フラワーウイナー 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
岩崎僖澄 坂元牧場
|
城地藤 (岩手) |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 5 9頭6番7人 459kg 関本淳 55 1425(1.0)40.7 ケイジー 9-8 |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 南部福 B2 四組 5 9頭4番8人 457kg 関本淳 55 1408(1.1)4.0 ビバサー 3-5 |
6.26 水沢
1600良 久慈平 B2 三組 9 10頭6番9人 454kg 関本淳 55 1451(1.9)41.7 ブラック 5-5-5-8 |
6.12 水沢
1800良 釜石鉄 B2 二組 7 10頭3番10人 455kg 齋藤雄 55 1597(1.0)42.3 コアレス 6-6-7-8 |
5.29 盛岡
1600稍 市立博 B2 三組 7 8頭1番6人 455kg 関本淳 55 1437(1.7)41.4 サクラカ 2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターオブコジーン 牝5
ニホンピロスミレ 鹿毛
(シービークロス)
谷謙介 佐々木直孝
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600良 B2九 B2 九組 1 7頭7番2人 461kg 内田利 53 1436(0.0)4.1 サクラエ 1-1-1-1 |
7.26 大井
1400良 C1 七八 C1 七八 6 14頭7番12人 468kg 上田健 53 1288(1.2)38.7 シルクフ 14-11-11 |
7.11 大井
1400稍 C1 七 C1 七 10 14頭8番11人 465kg 上田健 53 1291(1.4)39.3 アタゴヘ 9-7-9 |
6.29 大井
1200稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 14頭13番11人 467kg 森泰斗 53 1142(0.5)38.8 シュガー 2-2 |
6.3 大井
1200良 C1 五 C1 五 7 15頭2番13人 473kg 森泰斗 53 1145(1.0)38.4 バンブー 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キッケンクリス 牡4
レガシーウィンド 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小島祥子 へいはた牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1600良 宮古川 B2 六組 4 10頭2番9人 435kg 内田利 55 1443(1.2)40.6 ゴールデ 6-6-8-6 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 6 9頭5番8人 435kg 阿部英 55 1428(1.3)42.1 ケイジー 1-1 |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 南部福 B2 四組 8 9頭9番9人 436kg 内田利 55 1412(1.5)40.2 ビバサー 3-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1600重 サンド B2 三組 6 6頭2番6人 439kg 山本聡 55 1419(3.0)41.1 エムアイ 6-6 |
6.26 水沢
1600良 久慈平 B2 三組 競走除外 10頭3番0人 0kg 山本聡 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
ストームサンデー 鹿毛
(StormBird)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600良 B2八 B2 八組 1 7頭6番5人 440kg 齋藤雄 55 1433(0.1)39.5 ダンスト 6-6-4-2 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 B2七 B2 七組 6 9頭2番7人 445kg 齋藤雄 55 1438(1.7)39.9 アーノル 9-7 |
7.10 盛岡
1600重 柳家み B2 五組 8 10頭6番6人 447kg 齋藤雄 55 1431(3.1)41.2 ケイジー 6-9 |
6.28 水沢
1600不 B2六 B2 六組 8 10頭8番4人 440kg 齋藤雄 55 1430(1.9)39.3 ストロン 6-8-8-9 |
6.13 水沢
1600良 グリニ B2 四組 5 10頭1番10人 438kg 齋藤雄 55 1444(0.4)40.1 キョウエ 5-5-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡5
ミングリンググランセス 鹿毛
(Yeats)
加藤友三 光伸牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1600良 宮古川 B2 六組 2 10頭1番2人 451kg 沢田盛 55 1431(0.0)40.3 ゴールデ 1-1-1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 3 9頭8番2人 449kg 小林俊 55 1417(0.2)40.6 ケイジー 3-1 |
7.25 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 3 8頭3番2人 452kg 小林俊 55 1403(1.4)39.6 クォーク 3-3 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 惣三郎 B2 四組 2 10頭9番3人 447kg 小林俊 55 1412(0.4)3.9 サクラア 3-1 |
6.27 水沢
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭9番4人 451kg 木村暁 55 1447(1.4)41.1 コスモメ 4-4-4-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
チーフベアハート 牡3
レディレイナ 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
千葉博 山本昇寿
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1600良 宮古川 B2 六組 3 10頭8番1人 456kg 小林俊 55 1441(1.0)40.7 ゴールデ 7-7-3-3 |
7.18 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭7番5人 442kg 蛯名正 56 1144(1.8)38.2 サンパチ 11-11 |
6.8 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 12頭11番4人 454kg 松岡正 54 1441(1.8)40.9 ナイトシ 7-7-7-9 |
3.6 J中京
1700 3歳未勝利 9 15頭6番8人 456kg 石橋脩 56 1480(1.1)37.9 カフェラ 10-10-10-9 |
2.14 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭10番3人 458kg 松岡正 56 1278(0.5)37.9 ジルコニ 12-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
リンドシェーバー 牝4
エドノマーサー 栗毛
(ルイヴイルサミツト)
阿部東亜子 エンドレスファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600良 オーガ B2 10 12頭5番8人 475kg 小林俊 53 1438(1.7)39.5 エムアイ 10-10-10-11 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 B2七 B2 七組 1 9頭9番1人 474kg 小林俊 53 1421(0.3)3.9 ヤマボウ 4-4 |
7.26 盛岡
1600良 十府ヶ B2 六組 3 10頭1番3人 470kg 小林俊 53 1424(2.3)40.2 オヤマハ 7-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1600重 柳家み B2 五組 3 10頭2番5人 470kg 小林俊 53 1405(0.5)38.3 ケイジー 9-5 |
6.28 水沢
1600不 B2六 B2 六組 5 10頭9番7人 468kg 高松亮 53 1426(1.5)3.9 ストロン 9-9-8-6 |