[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-30 水沢4R 選抜戦 C2二組 C2 二組 ダート1400m 良 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コロナドズクエスト 牝4
ドンセーリャ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
(有)ホースケア 木村牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1200重 C2三 C2 三組 4 8頭8番4人 447kg 沢田盛 53 1165(0.9)38.2 シンジラ 6-7 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 7 7頭2番7人 445kg 沢田盛 53 1327(3.1)40.3 ワイティ 7-7 |
7.25 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭4番3人 441kg 沢田盛 53 1316(1.9)40.1 フウハク 7-6 |
7.19 盛岡
1200良 ホテル C2 三組 2 10頭7番1人 442kg 沢田盛 53 1171(0.5)3.9 コスモプ 6-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 6 7頭3番7人 438kg 沢田盛 53 1299(1.9)39.3 タツアキ 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
オースミシャダイ 牝7
マリンフロンティア 鹿毛
(ノーリユート)
藤村正勝 白井牧場
|
小野敏 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭1番5人 420kg 菊地康 53 1315(0.5)39.1 ブロンド 4-4-4-4 |
8.14 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 7頭3番3人 427kg 菊地康 53 1312(1.4)38.8 メイスン 7-6 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭3番4人 423kg 菊地康 53 1297(0.3)38.5 ワイエス 7-7 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 6 7頭1番3人 420kg 関本浩 53 1313(1.7)38.4 ワイティ 6-6 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭9番5人 417kg 関本浩 53 1294(0.1)3.9 ビガール 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤボス 牡5
キオイドリーム 黒鹿毛
(マグニテユード)
村松均 吉田牧場
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
8.1 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 7頭7番2人 532kg 高松亮 55 1289(0.9)39.1 ウイニン 4-3 |
7.19 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 10頭4番8人 526kg 高松亮 55 1303(0.7)38.8 ホウイツ 10-9 |
7.4 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 8頭3番3人 528kg 高松亮 55 1315(0.6)39.4 サダムヨ 7-7-7-7 |
6.21 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 三組 9 9頭3番3人 530kg 高松亮 55 1298(1.7)37.7 スズノラ 8-8-8-9 |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 3 8頭1番3人 526kg 高松亮 55 1299(0.8)38.3 レプリカ 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝3
アナロイド 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
内海正章 中脇一幸
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 9 9頭1番6人 438kg 高橋悠 53 1348(7.1)46.2 オウシュ 3-6 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 9 10頭10番10人 440kg 高橋悠 53 1322(3.7)42.9 デュアル 1-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1600重 直売施 3歳 6 10頭2番9人 441kg 山本聡 53 1446(1.0)38.3 オウシュ 8-7 |
6.26 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 9 10頭10番9人 445kg 高橋悠 53 1341(4.2)44.4 ケージー 7-7-7-8 |
6.13 水沢
1400良 みちゃ 3歳B2 10 10頭10番9人 449kg 高橋悠 53 1336(3.2)42.7 ザッツザ 2-2-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
センシブルドーター 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)ホースケア 豊洋牧場
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭1番6人 421kg 内田利 53 1310(1.2)4.0 ラヴァリ 6-6-7-5 |
8.14 盛岡
1200不 C2五 C2 五組 1 9頭2番2人 407kg 内田利 53 1161(0.5)38.2 ワイエス 1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 6 10頭7番4人 409kg 内田利 53 1176(1.6)4.0 アーサマ 4-6 |
7.31 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 五組 6 6頭1番1人 413kg 内田利 53 1304(1.4)40.8 メディア 1-2 |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 3 10頭4番5人 410kg 菅原辰 53 1161(0.1)3.8 センター 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラローレル 牝4
ハンドレッドベター 黒鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
島田昭和 櫛桁牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭6番2人 461kg 関本浩 53 1304(0.6)40.7 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭6番2人 452kg 関本浩 53 1285(0.1)39.8 ローラン 1-1 |
7.18 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 10頭6番2人 452kg 関本浩 53 1146(1.1)37.6 モエレサ 1-1 |
7.10 盛岡
1200不 砂丘温 C2 十四 1 10頭2番1人 458kg 関本浩 53 1158(0.2)3.9 ローラン 3-2 |
6.26 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十六 1 10頭7番4人 460kg 関本浩 53 1251(0.5)40.3 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝3
カネショウレグナム 鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
渡邉夘喜雄 庫宝牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.21 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭1番1人 522kg 阿部英 53 1315(0.4)40.3 アブサン 5-3-1-1 |
7.15 名古屋
1400不 サラ3 3歳 7 6 10頭2番6人 525kg 友森翔 54 1308(1.6)38.5 ダイワア 8-8-8-8 |
6.30 名古屋
1400良 サラ3 3歳 7 4 9頭6番3人 524kg 友森翔 54 1332(1.8)39.8 プランテ 3-3-3-4 |
6.17 名古屋
1400良 サラ3 3歳 7 3 9頭5番2人 518kg 山本茜 54 1315(2.2)40.4 スウィン 4-4-3-4 |
6.3 名古屋
1400良 サラ3 3歳 10 1 9頭3番1人 517kg 山本茜 54 1322(0.7)39.8 マコトイ 5-5-3-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
エイシンサンディ 牝5
ミズーリガール 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
吉岡秀宜 栄進牧場
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭5番7人 423kg 高橋悠 53 1324(0.4)39.5 マヤフェ 10-9-8-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 四組 6 7頭7番7人 420kg 高橋悠 53 1307(1.1)38.7 コスモラ 6-7 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭10番6人 426kg 高橋悠 53 1301(0.1)38.8 メディア 8-7 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭2番8人 423kg 高橋悠 53 1304(1.2)38.8 ヤマニン 9-8 |
7.17 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 五組 6 7頭4番5人 423kg 高橋悠 53 1301(1.0)39.2 カヌマソ 7-7 |