[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-28 水沢8R 宮古市 早池峰山レース C1十一組 C1 十一 ダート1400m 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
ジャストドゥイット 栗毛
(RedRansom)
草野光夫 佐々木直孝
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 水族科 3歳B2 4 8頭7番8人 497kg 村松学 53 1300(2.6)39.6 シャイニ 8-6 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 4 9頭9番4人 494kg 村松学 53 1308(1.8)38.3 チェリー 9-9 |
7.11 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 5 9頭2番7人 492kg 村松学 53 1291(2.6)39.4 アシヤメ 8-8 |
6.27 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 7 10頭8番10人 495kg 高松亮 53 1319(2.0)4.0 カミノマ 10-10-10-10 |
6.13 水沢
1400良 3歳 3歳B2 5 10頭2番6人 502kg 高松亮 53 1321(1.8)40.5 サコ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
レディーオーシャン 栗毛
(Theatrical)
齊藤敏博 日高大洋牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭7番1人 543kg 村上忍 55 1284(0.1)39.5 マクロカ 2-3 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭6番1人 545kg 村上忍 55 1303(1.0)40.1 ビガール 2-1 |
6.13 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭8番2人 561kg 村上忍 55 1315(1.1)40.5 ラビット 1-1-2-2 |
11.1 水沢
1400 C2七組 C2 七組 1 10頭1番1人 545kg 村上忍 55 1290(0.3)0.0 デルマジ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1200 C2九組 C2 九組 1 10頭5番1人 547kg 村上忍 55 1149(0.8)0.0 ジュテ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
マウントダンス 栗毛
(ダンスホール)
谷謙介 シンコーファーム
|
大和静 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 9頭6番7人 410kg 山本政 53 1289(1.6)38.7 カヌマサ 7-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 8頭2番4人 409kg 山本政 53 1299(0.9)39.3 ヤマニン 6-5 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭6番2人 407kg 山本政 53 1302(2.5)39.9 サミーテ 6-9 |
7.19 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 3 10頭8番5人 412kg 山本政 53 1287(0.4)39.2 バンブー 6-6 |
7.4 水沢
1400良 花巻ツ C2 一組 2 9頭5番1人 407kg 山本政 53 1310(0.5)40.3 ピースワ 6-5-5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
ブンブクマーチャン 青鹿毛
(コタシャーン)
蟹江知彦 コスモヴューファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 7頭6番1人 403kg 山本聡 53 1296(0.4)38.4 マヤフェ 3-2 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭10番3人 406kg 山本聡 53 1286(0.2)39.5 ローラン 3-2 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭1番2人 406kg 山本聡 53 1299(0.6)39.3 ビガール 4-6 |
7.12 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十組 1 10頭9番1人 402kg 山本聡 53 1152(0.2)3.8 ミノアラ 3-4 |
6.20 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 10頭6番2人 409kg 山本聡 53 1225(0.9)38.9 ヒロシジ 1-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
チアズサイレンス 牝6
ラグーナブランカ 芦毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
大黒富美子 長田ファーム
|
千田知 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1200重 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭3番1人 428kg 内田利 53 1156(0.2)38.1 コスモア 4-3 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭1番5人 432kg 内田利 53 1299(1.5)40.1 ローラン 6-4 |
7.31 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 7頭2番4人 434kg 関本浩 53 1285(2.4)39.5 ベルロー 5-4 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭5番4人 436kg 高松亮 53 1298(0.5)39.3 ビガール 4-4 |
7.17 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 8頭3番6人 433kg 関本浩 53 1282(0.2)38.7 クリオ 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝5
ミニーチャン 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ホースケア 猪野毛牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 一組 5 10頭6番6人 443kg 沢田盛 53 1276(0.9)38.1 レプリカ 7-6 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭5番5人 447kg 高橋悠 53 1293(0.3)38.6 ヤマニン 5-2 |
8.1 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 3 7頭6番6人 444kg 高橋悠 53 1284(0.5)3.9 レプリカ 6-5 |
7.26 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭7番10人 445kg 高橋悠 53 1297(2.0)39.2 サミーテ 8-8 |
7.18 盛岡
1400良 釜石ホ C2 一組 8 9頭3番9人 445kg 菅原俊 53 1297(1.6)40.1 ダイコウ 6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝4
ヤマニングロッシー 鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 二組 2 9頭9番1人 489kg 菅原俊 53 1275(0.2)38.4 カヌマサ 2-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 2 8頭7番5人 496kg 菅原俊 53 1290(0.3)38.4 ベルロー 5-5 |
5.23 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭4番3人 497kg 菅原俊 53 1329(4.4)42.1 ラブエッ 7-9 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 7 10頭1番4人 496kg 菅原俊 53 1323(1.6)42.6 ユキノロ 1-1-1-3 |
5.3 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭10番5人 500kg 菅原俊 53 1317(0.6)40.1 ニシノキ 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 |
カコイーシーズ 牡3
センエツルビー 黒鹿毛
(スイフトスワロー)
喜多村辰子 船越伸也
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 7 9頭2番7人 493kg 坂口裕 55 1319(4.2)43.4 オウシュ 1-2 |
7.10 盛岡
1400不 釜谷浜 3歳B2 9 10頭9番6人 489kg 菅原勲 55 1308(4.7)42.6 プリンセ 5-9 |
6.26 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 10 10頭1番3人 490kg 村松学 55 1345(4.6)45.5 ケージー 1-1-4-7 |
6.13 水沢
1400良 みちゃ 3歳B2 2 10頭1番5人 495kg 村松学 55 1306(0.2)4.0 ザッツザ 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 盛岡
2000良 岩手ダ 3歳 8 12頭10番7人 492kg 山本聡 56 2159(4.6)43.1 ロックハ 4-6-3-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝4
グローブトウショウ 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
吉岡秀宜 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐々恒 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 二組 7 9頭7番6人 490kg 高松亮 53 1292(1.9)38.9 カヌマサ 8-9 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭5番3人 484kg 菅原俊 53 1300(0.1)39.1 マディス 6-7 |
7.31 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 五組 1 6頭5番2人 487kg 菅原俊 53 1290(0.0)38.3 モエレキ 6-5 |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭7番8人 483kg 菅原俊 53 1157(1.3)37.5 ベルロー 9-7 |
7.17 盛岡
1200稍 三種町 C2 五組 2 10頭9番7人 484kg 菅原俊 53 1164(0.3)37.3 ゴールデ 8-7 |
|
10 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
ヒノデソシアル 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
谷研司 桑田牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
8.9 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭2番2人 429kg 村上忍 55 1306(1.2)40.1 ビガール 8-8 |
7.19 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 10頭2番1人 429kg 菅原勲 55 1295(1.2)39.7 バンブー 9-8 |
7.5 水沢
1400重 選抜戦 C2 三組 1 8頭8番3人 438kg 菅原勲 55 1294(0.0)39.2 ヒロシジ 7-7-7-4 |
6.19 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 2 9頭7番3人 435kg 菅原勲 55 1314(0.0)39.7 ストライ 8-7-5-3 |
6.5 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 10頭9番2人 433kg 村上忍 55 1310(0.1)39.6 リュウノ 4-4 |