[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-21 水沢3R C2十五組 C2 十五 ダート1300m 晴 良 12:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
ダイタクシードゥ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1200重 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭2番2人 493kg 関本淳 55 1148(1.7)38.3 ノルカソ 4-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭5番1人 495kg 関本淳 55 1149(0.9)38.3 サマーブ 5-4 |
6.27 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭8番16人 492kg 赤木高 56 1499(1.5)36.1 マイネル 18-18 |
2.28 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭3番14人 492kg 藤岡康 56 1517(2.0)37.1 シャイニ 4-6 |
11.15 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭4番7人 482kg 武 豊 55 1581(4.3)40.3 バルデッ 9-10-14-16 |
|
2 | 2 |
サフロンウォルデン 牡5
スイートテンダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
(有)ホースケア 高昭牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1200不 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 10頭1番5人 459kg 菅原俊 55 1175(1.4)39.5 ハイメリ 5-5 |
8.7 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 4 10頭3番5人 461kg 菅原辰 55 1191(1.3)40.6 コユキス 8-8 |
7.31 盛岡
1200重 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭1番2人 460kg 菅原辰 55 1208(4.0)41.4 メジャー 10-10 |
7.18 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 八組 6 9頭1番6人 462kg 菅原辰 55 1176(1.5)39.1 アーサマ 6-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十五 4 10頭7番5人 463kg 坂口裕 55 1166(0.8)38.6 フリオア 7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
マイネアウローラ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新井昭二 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 2 8頭1番1人 430kg 菅原勲 53 1161(0.4)38.9 トーホク 1-1 |
7.19 盛岡
1200良 中国料 3歳C2 3 8頭3番1人 430kg 菅原勲 53 1145(0.4)37.7 ミスター 3-3 |
6.20 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭8番9人 426kg 中谷雄 54 1112(1.2)38.3 フランジ 9-9 |
5.8 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 12 16頭16番7人 420kg 柴田大 54 1229(3.1)38.5 ダイワト 5-5 |
4.18 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭10番9人 418kg 柴山雄 54 1130(0.9)38.3 シセイオ 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
クラレットパンチ 青毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
大和静 (岩手) |
8.1 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 18 18頭9番16人 478kg 幸英明 54 2057(5.7)38.9 ビップレ 17-17-18-18 |
7.18 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭6番12人 484kg 鮫島良 54 1494(2.6)37.3 コンカラ 12-12-12-12 |
7.6 笠松
1400良 槍ヶ岳 3歳 2特選 5 10頭1番5人 487kg 和田竜 54 1300(1.6)38.8 スノーヒ 10-9-8-8 |
5.1 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 17 18頭5番10人 482kg 高倉稜 54 1527(3.4)3.6 ニシノメ 17-18 |
||
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝3
ラブルーセント 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
中川文雄 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 8 10頭6番10人 420kg 関本淳 53 1173(2.7)40.1 ライオネ 5-6 |
7.31 盛岡
1200重 3歳C 3歳C2 7 8頭3番7人 424kg 関本淳 53 1182(4.5)40.9 タケショ 3-7 |
7.18 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 10 10頭10番6人 425kg 関本淳 53 1188(3.4)42.2 ハセノヒ 3-9 |
7.4 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭8番5人 413kg 関本淳 53 1262(1.4)41.8 メイフレ 6-6-5-3 |
6.21 水沢
1300不 3歳 3歳C2 4 9頭4番6人 410kg 関本淳 53 1241(0.8)39.8 マイレデ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
トラベリングロード 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
小澤量基 光伸牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1200重 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭9番6人 423kg 菊地康 53 1186(5.5)41.9 ノルカソ 3-7 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 8頭3番5人 421kg 沢田盛 53 1168(1.1)38.9 トーホク 4-5 |
7.19 盛岡
1200良 中国料 3歳C2 4 8頭2番8人 425kg 沢田盛 53 1179(3.8)39.6 ミスター 5-5 |
6.21 水沢
1300不 3歳 3歳C2 8 9頭1番9人 428kg 木村暁 53 1254(3.3)40.9 ストロン 6-4-6-6 |
6.6 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭4番9人 424kg 木村暁 53 1205(5.0)41.5 プロスパ 8-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
アンバロビン 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
村上豊藏 佐竹学
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1200重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭7番4人 485kg 菅原勲 55 1153(2.2)38.5 ノルカソ 7-6 |
7.5 水沢
1300不 3歳C 3歳C2 4 8頭8番4人 491kg 菅原勲 55 1233(2.4)38.9 レオミラ 7-7-6-5 |
6.21 水沢
1300不 3歳 3歳C2 6 9頭6番4人 488kg 菅原勲 55 1243(1.0)39.4 マイレデ 9-9-8-7 |
6.6 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭1番3人 499kg 菅原勲 55 1178(2.3)39.4 プロスパ 7-6 |
4.25 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 13 14頭2番13人 490kg 武士友 56 2191(3.5)38.9 レオアラ 12-13-13-13 |
|
8 | 8 |
キンググローリアス 牝3
ミサワスワロー 栃栗毛
(タツプオンウツド)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
7.19 盛岡
1200良 日本料 3歳C2 4 9頭2番4人 441kg 佐々忍 53 1170(2.3)38.6 ラヴァリ 7-4 |
7.5 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭6番5人 440kg 佐々忍 53 1237(0.8)38.9 スズダグ 7-8-6-6 |
6.6 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 7頭6番4人 438kg 関本淳 53 1182(1.1)40.1 アイルレ 2-2 |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭8番10人 443kg 山本政 53 1171(2.6)39.9 オウシュ 4-4 |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭9番8人 450kg 齋藤雄 53 1280(2.7)42.1 アポロワ 5-7-5-7 |