[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-03 水沢8R C1七組 C1 七組 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
リスポンスファン 栗毛
(トニービン)
武市弘 安藤牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
6.13 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭5番1人 425kg 山本政 53 1306(0.1)40.2 バンブー 4-5-2-1 |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭3番3人 426kg 山本政 53 1306(1.5)39.5 オンワー 5-4 |
5.16 盛岡
1400良 大盛岡 C2 七組 2 9頭1番1人 431kg 関本淳 53 1299(0.5)40.5 ナイスア 4-3 |
5.3 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭2番4人 424kg 関本淳 53 1313(0.9)39.7 ユキノロ 8-7-5-5 |
4.18 水沢
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭5番2人 422kg 山本政 53 1307(0.3)39.1 ユキノマ 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターオブコジーン 牝6
ミュージックガール 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
谷謙介 船越伸也
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 10頭4番2人 455kg 高松亮 53 1273(0.1)38.6 オンワー 1-1-1-2 |
6.13 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭9番1人 453kg 村松学 53 1304(0.5)39.3 ユウサン 2-2-1-1 |
6.5 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 1 10頭1番1人 451kg 村松学 53 1296(1.4)38.7 ワイエス 1-1 |
5.30 盛岡
1200良 ティー C2 十三 1 9頭1番2人 445kg 村松学 53 1157(0.9)3.9 ビコート 2-2 |
5.5 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 10 4 10頭7番6人 444kg 小山信 54 1321(1.0)4.0 サージプ 2-2-2-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンシングカラー 牡4
タケデンハゴロモ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
武市弘 安藤牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
6.20 水沢
1400不 釜石キ C2 一組 2 10頭8番3人 489kg 山本聡 55 1286(0.6)39.5 マツノマ 5-5-2-3 |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 8 9頭8番3人 491kg 山本聡 55 1301(2.7)39.7 ストリー 7-8 |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 100 C2 一組 5 9頭3番2人 494kg 山本聡 55 1308(1.2)41.7 ジョニー 2-1 |
5.17 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭2番2人 489kg 山本聡 55 1289(0.0)40.2 ジェベル 1-1 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 10頭6番2人 489kg 関本淳 55 1317(1.0)4.2 ユキノロ 4-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ラムタラ 牡5
マツスイフト 栗毛
(スイフトスワロー)
谷謙介 高橋フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
6.20 水沢
1400不 釜石ラ C1 六組 6 10頭7番6人 451kg 高松亮 55 1293(0.9)39.3 マイネル 6-8-9-8 |
6.6 盛岡
1400良 遠野ま C1 七組 10 10頭10番3人 448kg 高松亮 55 1314(2.8)41.1 スズカロ 3-5 |
5.23 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭10番2人 443kg 高松亮 55 1294(0.7)39.5 ハリケー 2-1 |
5.16 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭2番2人 441kg 高松亮 55 1316(1.5)39.7 シルクナ 7-6 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 3 10頭8番3人 445kg 関本淳 55 1311(0.7)39.8 コスモア 3-3-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ティッカネン 牝8
ユーワキャンディー 芦毛
(ロングリート)
横澤盛悦 桑原牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
6.19 水沢
1400良 ほろ酔 C1 七組 5 10頭5番4人 482kg 山本聡 53 1313(0.8)40.7 ユメノツ 2-2-2-2 |
6.6 盛岡
1400良 遠野ま C1 七組 8 10頭6番8人 481kg 山本聡 53 1311(2.5)40.1 スズカロ 9-8 |
5.24 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 10頭3番9人 483kg 山本聡 53 1302(1.5)4.0 コスモア 8-8 |
5.9 水沢
1400良 モツ家 C2 一組 4 10頭1番7人 484kg 小林俊 53 1321(0.5)4.1 アルゴ 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 くずま C2 二組 6 8頭8番4人 484kg 小林俊 53 1326(2.5)42.4 リザルト 2-2-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡5
シンカンメグミ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
中部建材(株) 赤石久夫
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.20 水沢
1400不 釜石ラ C1 六組 5 10頭4番1人 502kg 村上忍 55 1292(0.8)40.2 マイネル 4-3-2-2 |
6.5 盛岡
1400良 東北馬 C1 八組 4 10頭3番2人 508kg 菅原俊 55 1307(0.9)40.5 シルクナ 3-3 |
5.24 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 三組 1 9頭4番3人 502kg 齋藤雄 55 1288(0.7)4.0 トーコー 2-1 |
5.16 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭1番2人 501kg 沢田盛 55 1306(0.4)40.9 アマトリ 1-1 |
5.3 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭1番5人 502kg 沢田盛 55 1310(0.6)40.9 ユキノロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
フサイチソニック 牡8
スカロ 黒鹿毛
(Halo)
吉岡秀宜 青藍牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1400不 選抜戦 C2 一組 5 10頭9番6人 460kg 阿部英 55 1279(0.7)38.7 オンワー 5-5-6-6 |
6.14 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭9番2人 465kg 阿部英 55 1309(1.5)4.1 オンワー 3-4-2-3 |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 9頭7番1人 462kg 阿部英 55 1282(0.8)38.8 ストリー 3-2 |
5.30 盛岡
1400良 チャペ C2 四組 1 10頭6番1人 462kg 阿部英 55 1295(0.7)39.1 コナンイ 1-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 9頭4番1人 463kg 阿部英 55 1276(1.0)37.7 クレバー 2-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ブラックホーク 牡4
デュークエリザベス 鹿毛
(デュークグランプリ)
大久保和夫 静内フジカワ牧場
|
佐藤晴 (岩手) |
6.14 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭2番2人 518kg 菅原勲 55 1310(0.1)40.5 ヤマニン 4-4-4-3 |
5.29 盛岡
1400稍 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭2番1人 520kg 菅原勲 55 1301(0.3)38.7 サージェ 1-1 |
5.15 盛岡
1400良 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭2番1人 510kg 高松亮 55 1304(0.1)40.2 レプリカ 5-4 |
5.2 水沢
1400良 C2十 C2 十組 3 9頭1番1人 512kg 菅原勲 55 1319(0.4)39.9 ワイティ 5-4-5-3 |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 10頭7番2人 510kg 菅原勲 55 1249(0.4)39.6 コスモブ 4-4-4-3 |