[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-26 水沢10R 田瀬湖湖水まつりレース B1三組 B1 三組 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒシアケボノ 牡8
タニノマイヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイナミツクリーダー)
楳津繁 藤本牧場
|
千田知 (岩手) |
5.17 盛岡
1200良 緑風賞 B1 3 9頭2番4人 497kg 沢田盛 55 1142(1.0)38.6 トーホウ 1-1 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 駒形賞 B1 5 11頭10番9人 493kg 沢田盛 55 1301(0.6)40.1 コアレス 2-2-1-3 |
4.19 水沢
1800稍 十文字 B1 一組 9 10頭7番6人 507kg 沢田盛 55 2018(4.5)43.3 コアレス 2-2-7-9 |
3.21 水沢
1800重 みちゃ B1 一組 9 10頭10番10人 506kg 皆川麻 55 2034(4.3)0.0 コアレス 3-4-8-9 |
1.3 水沢
1600 露天風呂三昧 八幡平市レース B1二組 B1 二組 2 10頭7番7人 510kg 皆川麻 56 1444(0.3)0.0 マルブツ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ヤマトダマシイ 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
泉山眞行 高村伸一
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
6.14 水沢
1600良 白砂青 B1 二組 5 8頭4番8人 414kg 木村暁 53 1447(0.7)39.7 マルブツ 1-1-1-2 |
5.31 盛岡
1700良 アンタ B1 8 12頭1番12人 409kg 高橋悠 54 1471(1.3)38.1 フリーソ 4-5-12-11 |
5.15 盛岡
1700良 姫神山 B1 8 9頭1番9人 405kg 木村暁 53 1490(1.4)37.1 モリノマ 6-6-8-8 |
5.2 水沢
1600良 テレビ B1 二組 8 10頭6番10人 410kg 高橋悠 53 1459(1.8)41.8 キングバ 8-9-10-10 |
4.19 水沢
1800稍 十文字 B1 一組 8 10頭5番10人 410kg 木村暁 53 2000(2.7)4.1 コアレス 9-9-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
サクラフロンティア 黒鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
岩渕道良 谷岡牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
6.14 水沢
1600良 白砂青 B1 二組 7 8頭6番2人 462kg 坂口裕 53 1453(1.3)4.0 マルブツ 3-3-3-6 |
11.8 J福島
1700 3歳上 10 15頭4番9人 456kg 田中博 55 1489(0.9)39.1 ミルフィ 15-15-15-11 |
6.6 J中京
2000 4歳上 14 18頭14番14人 458kg 濱中俊 55 2019(2.4)36.9 グッドバ 12-12-11-10 |
4.11 J福島
1700 4歳上 14 15頭14番7人 452kg 芹澤純 55 1510(2.0)39.7 アマゾネ 14-15-15-15 |
2.22 J小倉
1700 4歳上 8 16頭7番5人 448kg 濱中俊 54 1463(0.7)3.8 レースド 12-12-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヤマニンゼフゼ 牡8
ダイカツタッチ 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
菊地豊彦 田上牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600良 鉄の古 B1 三組 8 10頭8番4人 453kg 高松亮 55 1443(1.7)39.7 ヒドゥン 8-9-8-8 |
5.29 盛岡
1700稍 五月雨 B2 2 12頭5番1人 454kg 板垣吉 56 1474(0.3)36.9 ディーエ 7-7-7-6 |
5.16 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 1 10頭10番2人 457kg 板垣吉 55 1400(0.0)37.2 ヒドゥン 2-2 |
5.4 水沢
1800良 エコし B2 一組 7 10頭6番6人 460kg 板垣吉 55 2018(1.9)42.1 ヘライカ 6-6-8-8 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 増田の B1 二組 7 10頭5番9人 460kg 板垣吉 55 1462(1.1)39.5 ポアント 6-6-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
カコイーシーズ 牝5
ダンスハッピー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
伊藤寛康 中村和夫
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
6.14 水沢
1600良 白砂青 B1 二組 6 8頭1番7人 407kg 南郷家 53 1447(0.7)38.5 マルブツ 8-8-8-8 |
5.30 盛岡
1800良 青森駅 B1 一組 9 10頭1番9人 407kg 南郷家 53 2005(3.0)40.7 ゼットフ 6-6-10-9 |
5.15 盛岡
1700良 姫神山 B1 5 9頭9番8人 407kg 南郷家 53 1484(0.8)37.1 モリノマ 5-5-6-7 |
5.3 水沢
1800良 くずま B1 一組 8 8頭5番7人 405kg 南郷家 53 2005(1.9)39.9 モリノマ 7-7-8-8 |
4.19 水沢
1800稍 十文字 B1 一組 5 10頭9番8人 408kg 南郷家 53 1592(1.9)40.1 コアレス 10-10-9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンドスウィープ 牡9
オンリーワンダンス 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
新井昭二 上水牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600良 鉄の古 B1 三組 3 10頭5番2人 419kg 菅原勲 55 1426(0.0)38.7 ヒドゥン 9-7-2-3 |
5.29 盛岡
1600稍 囲炉裏 B1 二組 3 10頭7番4人 421kg 菅原勲 55 1425(0.8)39.3 タニノレ 8-4 |
5.16 盛岡
1600良 盛岡Y B1 5 9頭8番3人 422kg 村上忍 55 1431(1.4)39.4 エアダー 8-7 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 増田の B1 二組 5 10頭6番5人 419kg 齋藤雄 55 1456(0.5)38.6 ポアント 9-9-8-8 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 前沢牛 B1 一組 8 10頭2番8人 426kg 齋藤雄 55 1460(1.3)39.4 アルディ 10-10-8-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターオブコジーン 牝5
カナディアンレディ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
高橋福三郎 外舘万明
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600良 鉄の古 B1 三組 9 10頭7番10人 448kg 南郷家 53 1464(3.8)41.6 ヒドゥン 4-5-9-9 |
5.29 盛岡
1600稍 囲炉裏 B1 二組 9 10頭10番9人 453kg 南郷家 53 1445(2.8)40.6 タニノレ 7-9 |
5.2 水沢
1600良 テレビ B1 二組 10 10頭9番4人 455kg 南郷家 53 1471(3.0)4.4 キングバ 1-2-1-9 |
4.17 水沢
1600稍 増田の B1 二組 4 10頭7番4人 453kg 南郷家 53 1455(0.4)39.2 ポアント 1-1-1-1 |
4.4 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 2 10頭8番8人 447kg 南郷家 53 1462(0.4)40.3 チャーム 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
Sadler’sWel 牡5
MoraBai 黒鹿毛
(IndianRidge)
田中徳夫 BaronrathStudAndG
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
6.13 水沢
1800良 騎手ハ B2 一組 1 10頭1番1人 501kg 村上忍 57 1579(1.0)38.8 アマデウ 1-1-1-1 |
5.15 J東京
2100 4歳上 11 11頭5番8人 500kg 伊藤工 57 2180(2.8)38.4 フジヤマ 4-4-5-9 |
4.10 J福島
1700 花見山特別4歳上 11 15頭15番14人 496kg 大野拓 57 1487(1.9)39.9 ハクバド 12-12-12-12 |
12.12 J中山
2500 3歳上 6 13頭4番10人 492kg 大野拓 57 2404(1.8)40.1 サトノト 5-5-6-6 |
9.20 J中山
1800 3歳上 8 11頭7番7人 484kg 横山典 57 1581(1.7)40.5 エーシン 6-6-4-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
オペラハウス 牝7
レディブライティア 黒鹿毛
(デュラブ)
小林昌志 コアレススタッド
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600良 鉄の古 B1 三組 6 10頭10番6人 451kg 関本淳 53 1438(1.2)39.7 ヒドゥン 6-6-7-4 |
5.15 盛岡
1700良 姫神山 B1 6 9頭4番7人 465kg 関本淳 53 1488(1.2)37.7 モリノマ 7-6-6-5 |
5.2 水沢
1600良 テレビ B1 二組 3 10頭10番5人 456kg 関本淳 53 1447(0.6)41.1 キングバ 6-6-8-6 |
4.19 水沢
1800稍 十文字 B1 一組 4 10頭8番2人 450kg 陶文峰 53 1588(1.5)40.2 コアレス 8-8-5-4 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 前沢牛 B1 一組 6 10頭5番6人 453kg 陶文峰 53 1457(1.0)39.3 アルディ 9-8-7-5 |
|
10 |
デザートストーリー 牝6
ホリヨシノ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
櫻井和子 法理牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.14 水沢
1600良 白砂青 B1 二組 8 8頭8番6人 496kg 阿部英 53 1459(1.9)40.3 マルブツ 5-5-5-7 |
5.16 盛岡
1600良 盛岡Y B1 7 9頭5番7人 496kg 阿部英 53 1442(2.5)41.1 エアダー 6-5 |
5.3 水沢
1800良 くずま B1 一組 6 8頭2番1人 501kg 菅原勲 53 1597(1.1)4.1 モリノマ 4-4-3-3 |
4.3 水沢
1900良 岩手日 B1 5 10頭8番6人 489kg 阿部英 53 2086(0.9)39.5 コアレス 8-8-8-4 |
3.21 水沢
1800重 みちゃ B1 一組 4 10頭4番6人 487kg 村松学 53 2004(1.3)0.0 コアレス 9-8-7-6 |