[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-14 水沢5R C2一組 C2 一組 ダート1400m 曇 良 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ セン4
バンボリーナ 芦毛
(ランフォーエバー)
谷謙介 酒井牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 4 9頭3番5人 453kg 山本政 55 1291(1.7)39.4 ストリー 5-5 |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 100 C2 一組 1 9頭1番3人 451kg 山本政 55 1296(0.3)39.7 ゴールデ 6-5 |
5.24 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 二組 3 10頭7番8人 446kg 山本政 55 1290(0.3)39.3 コスモア 5-3 |
5.16 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭8番3人 449kg 山本政 55 1290(0.6)39.9 ルラパン 4-2 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 4 10頭5番5人 448kg 齋藤雄 55 1312(0.8)40.4 コスモア 7-6-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シルバーチャーム 牝4
タカイチフラワー 芦毛
(サクラユタカオー)
谷謙介 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 3 9頭9番2人 497kg 小林俊 53 1288(1.4)39.2 ストリー 4-3 |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭7番1人 499kg 小林俊 53 1299(0.6)39.9 ダヒルサ 2-1 |
5.15 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭2番2人 492kg 山本聡 53 1285(0.3)39.9 マツノマ 1-1 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 2 10頭4番5人 495kg 山本聡 53 1308(0.1)40.3 サチノプ 5-4-3-3 |
5.2 水沢
1400良 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭2番2人 503kg 小林俊 53 1315(0.0)39.6 ワイティ 6-7-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝5
ミニーチャン 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ホースケア 猪野毛牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.24 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 二組 10 10頭10番10人 451kg 沢田盛 53 1352(6.5)45.6 コスモア 2-10 |
5.17 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭9番10人 450kg 坂口裕 53 1301(1.2)40.1 ジェベル 4-3 |
5.9 水沢
1400良 モツ家 C2 一組 7 10頭2番8人 451kg 坂口裕 53 1331(1.5)41.4 アルゴ 4-5-6-7 |
5.4 水沢
1400良 葛巻ま C2 三組 6 8頭2番6人 455kg 坂口裕 53 1329(2.7)41.9 サクラア 6-4-5-5 |
4.25 水沢
1400稍 横手の C2 一組 10 10頭4番6人 455kg 坂口裕 53 1329(1.7)41.3 メイトウ 4-4-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストローズクリーク 牡5
クリーングリーン 鹿毛
(Fappiano)
大黒富美子 和田牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 6 9頭5番6人 492kg 高松亮 55 1293(1.9)39.2 ストリー 6-6 |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 100 C2 一組 2 9頭5番1人 491kg 小林俊 55 1299(0.3)40.5 ジョニー 4-2 |
5.22 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 10頭4番1人 485kg 小林俊 55 1289(0.2)38.8 ユウサン 5-1 |
5.15 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭4番1人 489kg 小林俊 55 1291(0.6)4.0 ホワイト 4-3 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 4 10頭3番1人 490kg 小林俊 55 1309(0.2)40.3 サチノプ 5-6-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスフライト 牡4
オンワードセピア 鹿毛
(ダミスター)
藤内正壽 オンワード牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭6番1人 467kg 小林俊 55 1291(0.1)38.5 マルブツ 3-2 |
4.24 J福島
2000 4歳上 12 12頭8番12人 466kg 國分優 57 2070(4.4)39.7 フサイチ 10-10-10-11 |
3.14 J中山
2880 障害4歳未勝利 競走中止 14頭4番14人 472kg 水出大 59 0(0.0)0.0 プレスト 13-13-12 |
11.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 4 15頭12番15人 460kg 郷原司 55 1494(1.5)41.4 オフリミ 9-9-9-7 |
9.9 門別
1200 ゼウス特別 C2−1組 3 13頭14番6人 452kg 齊藤正 55 1132(0.4)37.6 サザンヴ 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
グレートサクセス 牡4
アップトゥユー 鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 9頭6番9人 463kg 坂口裕 55 1300(2.6)39.8 ストリー 8-7 |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 100 C2 一組 4 9頭4番9人 462kg 坂口裕 55 1304(0.8)40.1 ジョニー 8-6 |
5.23 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭9番7人 462kg 村松学 55 1305(2.0)39.7 ラブエッ 7-8 |
5.17 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭3番9人 462kg 菅原辰 55 1319(3.0)40.6 ジェベル 9-9 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 6 10頭3番10人 469kg 菅原辰 55 1321(1.4)41.5 ユキノロ 8-8-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロサード 牝5
ヴィヴィアンリッカ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
星千治 乾皆雄
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
5.30 盛岡
1400良 日本料 C2 五組 1 10頭5番1人 412kg 板垣吉 53 1303(0.5)39.6 マイネル 3-2 |
5.15 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭6番4人 408kg 板垣吉 53 1288(0.3)39.9 ホワイト 3-2 |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 1 10頭9番1人 404kg 板垣吉 53 1250(0.0)40.6 フェステ 3-4-3-3 |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 2 9頭9番3人 403kg 板垣吉 53 1249(0.2)40.1 イズミハ 3-3-3-4 |
4.18 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 4 10頭1番1人 403kg 板垣吉 53 1246(0.6)38.4 ゴールデ 4-3-5-4 |
|
8 |
ジェネラス 牝10
ユーセイフェアリー 鹿毛
(アズマハンター)
吉岡秀宜 朝日ファーム
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
6.6 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭5番5人 428kg 高松亮 53 1310(0.6)39.6 バンブー 2-1 |
5.23 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭6番9人 428kg 菅原辰 53 1308(2.3)40.1 ラブエッ 7-7 |
5.16 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭5番4人 426kg 高松亮 53 1319(3.5)42.3 ルラパン 4-9 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 10頭9番4人 431kg 高松亮 53 1324(2.0)40.9 コスモア 4-4-7-8 |
1.9 水沢
1400 日本一のほうれん草の郷レース C1七組 C1 七組 5 10頭3番5人 435kg 関本浩 54 1307(0.6)0.0 シャイニ 4-4-4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
フサイチソニック 牡8
スカロ 黒鹿毛
(Halo)
吉岡秀宜 青藍牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 9頭7番1人 462kg 阿部英 55 1282(0.8)38.8 ストリー 3-2 |
5.30 盛岡
1400良 チャペ C2 四組 1 10頭6番1人 462kg 阿部英 55 1295(0.7)39.1 コナンイ 1-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 9頭4番1人 463kg 阿部英 55 1276(1.0)37.7 クレバー 2-1 |
5.16 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 1 10頭8番1人 464kg 小林俊 55 1145(0.0)37.8 フリーア 2-1 |
4.27 笠松
1600重 青葉特 B 4特別(ロ) 7 10頭4番9人 472kg 今井貴 56 1430(1.2)3.9 ブルーラ 8-7-7-7 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
ラナリーマ 芦毛
(PrivateAccount)
吉岡秀宜 下河辺牧場
|
佐々恒 (岩手) |
6.6 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭10番7人 406kg 阿部英 53 1320(2.0)41.1 スイート 5-5 |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 100 C2 一組 9 9頭2番5人 405kg 阿部英 53 1334(3.8)44.4 ジョニー 1-4 |
5.24 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 10頭5番3人 409kg 阿部英 53 1292(0.5)39.9 コスモア 1-1 |
5.16 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭7番4人 404kg 阿部英 53 1302(0.0)40.3 マルブツ 2-2 |
5.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 10頭7番9人 403kg 山本政 53 1309(0.2)40.8 サチノプ 1-1-1-1 |