[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-09 水沢4R C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1300m 晴 良 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウドトウ 牡5
コンゴウピリカ 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
福島幸子 今牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 八組 6 9頭5番6人 440kg 坂口裕 55 1268(1.3)40.5 エイシン 2-2-5-5 |
4.11 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 十九 1 10頭1番1人 443kg 坂口裕 55 1278(0.4)41.1 バイモ 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十五 6 10頭7番3人 446kg 坂口裕 55 1267(0.5)0.0 キリノマ 2-2-1-2 |
12.31 水沢
1400 トーホウエンペラーメモリアル C1五組 C1 五組 8 8頭7番6人 430kg 沢田盛 56 1332(1.5)0.0 ドリーム 5-6-7-6 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1五組 C1 五組 9 10頭4番10人 430kg 坂口裕 56 1335(3.7)0.0 ベルグコ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
サントラップ 青毛
(リドヘイム)
塩澤正樹 原達也
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭9番9人 454kg 山本聡 53 1268(1.2)40.6 トップシ 2-2-4-5 |
4.18 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 9 10頭7番10人 455kg 陶文峰 53 1264(2.4)40.2 ゴールデ 5-4-6-9 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十七 4 9頭3番7人 453kg 陶文峰 53 1271(1.1)41.2 モエレベ 2-3-4-5 |
3.28 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 9 9頭6番8人 460kg 高松亮 53 1304(6.4)0.0 トーホウ 7-8-8-9 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 10 10頭3番8人 467kg 高松亮 53 1300(4.7)0.0 ゴッデス 4-5-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
キイトゥサクセス 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
谷謙介 日田牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十四 8 10頭3番8人 385kg 山本政 53 1274(2.2)40.9 コスモビ 6-8-8-7 |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 9 9頭9番9人 387kg 山本政 53 1268(2.4)41.1 トッチン 7-9-9-9 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十六 8 9頭7番8人 387kg 山本政 53 1268(2.3)40.5 ヤマニン 7-6-7-6 |
4.5 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 8 9頭3番6人 398kg 山本政 53 1280(2.7)41.8 ニシノキ 4-4-4-6 |
2.23 園田
1400良 C3 三4歳以上 C3 三4歳以上 6 11頭8番6人 396kg 中越豊 54 1361(1.1)40.9 オートヴ 11-11-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
セイウンスカイ 牝6
ニシノバンダナ 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
大黒富美子 西山牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十五 6 10頭2番6人 419kg 南郷家 53 1272(1.7)41.5 シルクナ 4-3-4-3 |
4.24 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭8番4人 410kg 南郷家 53 1250(1.0)41.1 ジェニュ 3-3-3-3 |
4.18 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十五 6 10頭5番7人 411kg 南郷家 53 1268(0.8)3.9 ストライ 5-3-3-1 |
4.10 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 八組 10 10頭9番5人 413kg 南郷家 53 1282(2.1)41.9 トーコー 2-2-2-6 |
4.4 水沢
1300良 水沢公 C2 十四 5 10頭3番1人 418kg 南郷家 53 1269(1.1)4.0 サチノプ 8-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジュディケーティング 牝12
センゴクヒスイ 鹿毛
(ハードツービート)
山邉浩 太陽牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十四 6 10頭4番7人 445kg 高橋悠 53 1273(2.1)40.8 コスモビ 7-6-5-8 |
4.25 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭7番2人 446kg 高橋悠 53 1260(0.4)39.4 トップシ 8-7-6-6 |
4.18 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 6 10頭8番6人 444kg 高橋悠 53 1255(1.5)39.4 ゴールデ 10-10-4-6 |
4.10 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 十一 1 9頭2番3人 447kg 高橋悠 53 1275(0.3)40.9 リスポン 7-5-4-2 |
3.27 水沢
1300不 めざせ C2 十六 3 10頭8番8人 446kg 高橋悠 53 1251(1.9)0.0 ニシノキ 10-10-7-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヒシアケボノ 牡6
アミフジペアグラス 栗毛
(ワージブ)
吉岡秀宜 内藤牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十五 9 10頭7番9人 500kg 山本政 55 1279(2.4)40.6 シルクナ 9-9-9-8 |
4.25 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭2番7人 498kg 山本政 55 1268(1.2)40.1 トップシ 7-5-8-7 |
4.18 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十五 8 10頭9番5人 499kg 山本政 55 1277(1.7)39.2 ストライ 9-8-8-8 |
1.4 金沢
1400 C3 5 6 10頭1番8人 516kg 沖静男 55 1336(1.9)0.0 チュラヌ 5-5-4-4 |
12.31 金沢
1400 C3 5 競走取止 0頭1番0人 0kg 沖静男 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
サクラアガシ 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)ホースケア 新和牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十四 7 10頭7番9人 495kg 木村暁 53 1273(2.1)4.1 コスモビ 3-3-7-6 |
4.25 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭1番5人 488kg 沢田盛 53 1264(0.8)40.5 トップシ 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 7 9頭3番8人 488kg 吉井友 53 1265(2.1)40.7 トッチン 6-5-6-6 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十六 9 9頭4番6人 482kg 木村暁 53 1275(3.0)40.8 ヤマニン 6-7-9-9 |
4.5 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 7 9頭4番8人 488kg 木村暁 53 1279(2.6)40.5 ニシノキ 6-8-7-7 |
|
8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡4
ムーンマスカレイド 黒鹿毛
(Darshaan)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 9 10頭9番6人 511kg 高橋悠 55 1272(1.8)40.1 スイート 10-10-9-9 |
4.24 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭2番3人 513kg 高橋悠 55 1248(0.0)39.7 ノリノリ 5-4-5-3 |
4.17 水沢
1300稍 C2二 C2 二十 8 10頭5番9人 508kg 高橋悠 55 1276(2.1)4.0 グレイト 10-10-9-9 |
4.11 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 十九 3 10頭3番3人 510kg 高橋悠 55 1284(0.6)40.6 コンゴウ 9-8-6-6 |
4.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十九 9 10頭9番7人 517kg 沢田盛 55 1300(2.8)42.3 ゴールデ 8-9-9-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牡4
ナスノキララ 芦毛
(サンキリコ)
山本剛史 桑田フアーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.18 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 10 10頭10番9人 436kg 齋藤雄 55 1267(2.7)40.4 ゴールデ 7-7-7-9 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十七 6 9頭2番2人 436kg 齋藤雄 55 1274(1.4)41.4 モエレベ 5-5-4-6 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 6 10頭1番4人 428kg 齋藤雄 55 1274(1.2)0.0 アマトリ 7-8-9-7 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2五組 C2 五組 5 8頭8番3人 440kg 南郷家 56 1318(1.9)0.0 ケイジー 4-5-3-4 |
1.4 水沢
1400 C2五組 C2 五組 5 6頭3番1人 438kg 齋藤雄 56 1362(2.4)0.0 アラクネ 3-3-3-4 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ラシルフィード 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
塩澤正樹 追分ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 8 10頭2番7人 482kg 高松亮 55 1270(1.6)4.0 スイート 8-9-9-9 |
4.25 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭10番8人 483kg 菊地康 55 1263(0.7)40.1 トップシ 4-4-2-2 |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 6 9頭1番5人 481kg 高松亮 55 1263(1.9)39.9 トッチン 5-6-8-8 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十六 6 9頭5番6人 481kg 山本聡 55 1264(1.9)40.2 ヤマニン 8-8-6-7 |
3.28 水沢
1300重 いわて C2 九組 9 9頭5番7人 485kg 高松亮 55 1278(3.3)0.0 コスモア 3-5-8-9 |