[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-09 水沢10R シアンモア記念(デュランダル賞) オープン ダート1600m 良 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤボス 牡6
サクラユキクイン 芦毛
(サクラトウコウ)
千葉浩 白瀬明
|
佐藤晴 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 7 9頭9番8人 478kg 沢田盛 55 1456(3.2)41.2 ゴールド 9-9-8-8 |
12.6 水沢
1600 白嶺賞オープン 7 10頭6番8人 485kg 沢田盛 57 1416(1.5)0.0 トキワノ 10-9-8-6 |
11.9 水沢
1800 胆沢郷土資料館レース A一組 A 一組 7 10頭6番4人 483kg 菅原勲 57 1579(1.8)0.0 エイシン 10-10-5-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1000 きんもくせい賞オープン 4 12頭11番3人 486kg 菅原勲 57 586(0.2)0.0 エアムー 8-8 |
9.27 盛岡
1700 岩手県知事杯OROカップ(ファルブラヴ賞オープン 2 12頭1番2人 480kg 菅原勲 57 1457(0.2)0.0 コスモバ 6-6-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンサンディ 牡6
ビューティーエミ 鹿毛
(ビーインボナンザ)
野村春行 五十嵐牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
4.15 名古屋
1400稍 東海桜 オープン 1 12頭5番1人 483kg 尾島徹 57 1283(1.0)38.5 センゲン 8-6-6-5 |
3.17 名古屋
1900稍 名古屋 4 12頭2番5人 490kg 尾島徹 56 2041(2.0)4.0 ラヴェリ 9-6-6-6-4 |
2.24 笠松
1600良 東海ク A 1オープン 1 10頭5番1人 492kg 尾島徹 58 1404(0.8)0.0 エーシン 2-2-2-1 |
1.3 川崎
2100 報知オールスターカップ(S3) A1 下オープン選定馬 8 14頭2番1人 489kg 尾島徹 56 2156(0.7)38.9 マズルブ 8-8-8-8-7-9 |
11.3 名古屋
1900 JBCクラシック(Jpn1・指定交流)G1 5 12頭1番6人 487kg 尾島徹 57 2026(2.4)38.8 ヴァーミ 5-5-6-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡8
マチスマリン 黒鹿毛
(AlNasr)
杉本富士也 辻和明
|
原口次 (愛知) |
4.14 船橋
1800重 房の国 4上オープン 1 12頭4番3人 500kg 安部幸 56 1540(0.0)39.7 ランキン 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 高知
1400不 黒船賞 オープン指定交流 5 12頭6番10人 502kg 安部幸 57 1293(1.6)0.0 スーニ 2-2-2-6 |
2.19 名古屋
1800稍 梅見月 2 10頭9番2人 513kg 安部幸 57 1552(0.1)41.3 マイネル 1-1-1-1-1 |
2.1 福山
1600 マイル争覇 3歳上 1 8頭8番2人 507kg 安部幸 57 1426(0.1)0.0 ベストタ 2-2-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴールドカップ(SP1)オープン・オープン 2 10頭7番1人 517kg 安部幸 56 2036(0.0)0.0 ノゾミカ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンスインザダーク セン6
スーア 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
山本武司 社台ファーム
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600良 赤松杯 オープン 1 9頭2番1人 475kg 菅原勲 55 1424(0.2)38.9 ベルモン 5-5-3-2 |
1.11 水沢
1600 トウケイニセイ記念オープン 2 10頭7番2人 483kg 関本淳 59 1411(0.2)0.0 マヨノエ 9-8-8-8 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞(ハーツクライ賞)オープン 1 10頭1番4人 485kg 齋藤雄 57 2087(0.2)0.0 マヨノエ 6-5-4-2 |
12.6 水沢
1600 白嶺賞オープン 4 10頭7番1人 480kg 関本淳 57 1412(1.1)0.0 トキワノ 7-7-5-5 |
11.23 水沢
1800 住田町文化産業まつりレース A一組 A 一組 1 6頭5番1人 484kg 関本淳 55 1568(0.2)0.0 アンダー 5-5-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡7
ダンツサンデー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山本茂 原伸幸
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1800不 牛の博 A 一組 9 10頭3番7人 466kg 沢田盛 55 2003(1.1)39.4 エイシン 5-5-7-9 |
3.29 水沢
1800重 楽天競 A 一組 6 9頭9番4人 480kg 沢田盛 55 1598(2.0)0.0 ソニック 2-2-3-4 |
1.31 J京都
3190 障害4歳オープン 13 14頭13番11人 476kg 白濱雄 60 3409(7.1)0.0 トロピカ 6-6-11-12 |
10.11 J京都
1800 3歳上 16 16頭1番16人 468kg 岩崎祐 57 1539(2.5)37.9 トーホウ 4-5-9-13 |
9.21 J阪神
3140 第11回 阪神ジャンプSG3障害3歳オープン 8 14頭3番10人 458kg 岩崎祐 60 3315(1.8)0.0 マヤノス 5-7-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
エイシンノーブル 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
高橋昇市 川端英幸
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
8.18 水沢
1400 クラスターカップ(Jpn3)G3オープン 10 11頭10番9人 520kg 小林俊 56 1271(2.8)0.0 プライド 11-11-10-10 |
2.11 佐賀
2000 佐賀記念(Jpn3)(KJ1)G3オープン 6 12頭2番6人 531kg 小林俊 56 2085(1.7)0.0 チャンス 10-10-10-10-6-7 |
1.14 水沢
1600 トウケイニセイ記念オープン 1 12頭1番1人 534kg 小林俊 57 1430(0.3)0.0 タイキリ 7-6-4-1 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞(ハーツクライ賞)オープン 1 11頭7番1人 540kg 小林俊 57 2071(0.6)0.0 サンシャ 6-6-1-1 |
11.25 水沢
2500 北上川大賞典(クロフネ賞)オープン 1 10頭3番1人 533kg 小林俊 57 2442(0.1)0.0 ハルサン 4-5-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡6
ダンストーンタイム 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
伊藤孝治 萩澤俊雄
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1800良 浅舞公 A 一組 6 10頭3番4人 499kg 村上忍 55 1575(0.6)39.4 ソニック 5-5-3-5 |
4.12 水沢
1800不 牛の博 A 一組 3 10頭9番2人 494kg 村上忍 55 1593(0.1)38.3 エイシン 7-7-7-3 |
1.10 水沢
1800 松川渓谷・森の大橋レース A一組 A 一組 1 10頭3番2人 500kg 村上忍 57 1546(0.1)0.0 ヤマニン 7-7-6-5 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞(ハーツクライ賞)オープン 3 10頭10番8人 495kg 村上忍 57 2090(0.3)0.0 ゴールド 4-3-3-2 |
12.6 水沢
1600 白嶺賞オープン 5 10頭9番7人 495kg 村上忍 57 1412(1.1)0.0 トキワノ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
ノーヴェルインカウンター 鹿毛
(Woodman)
大澤毅 大島牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1600不 横手黒 A 三組 1 10頭1番1人 501kg 村上忍 55 1413(0.4)37.8 シルクラ 5-4-5-2 |
3.27 水沢
1600不 岩手競 A 三組 1 10頭3番3人 505kg 村上忍 55 1429(0.4)0.0 コスモク 7-7-7-4 |
1.9 水沢
1600 日本一の安代りんどうの郷レース A二組・ AB1 二組一組混合 4 10頭4番2人 511kg 村上忍 58 1420(0.2)0.0 テンショ 8-7-6-4 |
12.19 水沢
1600 馬仙峡レース A三組 A 三組 3 10頭10番2人 510kg 菅原勲 56 1428(0.4)0.0 サクラア 7-8-7-5 |
11.29 水沢
1900 ゴールデンステッキ賞 B1 1 9頭6番1人 500kg 沢田盛 57 2045(0.1)0.0 アンダー 7-8-6-3 |