[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-04 水沢4R C2十二組 C2 十二 ダート1300m 良 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
マイラプソディー 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
谷謙介 藤平和実
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭1番7人 456kg 菊地康 53 1257(1.2)38.9 ユキノロ 10-10-10-10 |
4.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 8頭1番6人 457kg 陶文峰 53 1339(0.8)39.7 ユキノマ 8-8-7-7 |
4.5 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭4番8人 462kg 菊地康 53 1265(0.8)3.9 コナンイ 9-9-9-9 |
3.28 水沢
1300重 いわて C2 九組 6 9頭6番9人 460kg 菊地康 53 1254(0.9)0.0 コスモア 9-9-9-6 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭3番9人 469kg 菊地康 53 1340(1.7)0.0 ストロン 10-10-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
スキャン 牡7
リバイバルガール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
吉岡秀宜 ヒダカフアーム
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 10頭8番9人 435kg 木村暁 55 1254(0.9)40.2 コスモブ 3-3-3-3 |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 4 9頭5番4人 438kg 村松学 55 1252(0.8)39.8 トッチン 3-3-3-4 |
4.5 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭6番6人 434kg 村松学 55 1265(0.8)4.0 コナンイ 5-4-3-3 |
3.28 水沢
1300重 いわて C2 九組 4 9頭4番6人 430kg 木村暁 55 1251(0.6)0.0 コスモア 6-7-5-5 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭9番7人 434kg 村松学 55 1345(2.2)0.0 ストロン 4-4-2-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ダボナアンビション 鹿毛
(SeattleSlew)
臼井義太郎 千代田牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 9 10頭2番6人 443kg 陶文峰 55 1257(1.2)40.7 ユキノロ 3-3-7-7 |
4.5 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 6 9頭1番3人 449kg 陶文峰 55 1271(1.2)4.1 タケデン 5-5-5-7 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭4番5人 448kg 陶文峰 55 1338(1.5)0.0 ストロン 6-6-5-7 |
1.9 水沢
1400 C1八組 C1 八組 2 10頭2番7人 448kg 陶文峰 56 1313(0.1)0.0 ミシュレ 3-3-3-4 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1七組 C1 七組 6 9頭4番5人 440kg 関本淳 56 1312(2.2)0.0 ヴィーナ 8-7-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
デュークソブリン 芦毛
(ダイタクヘリオス)
吉田幸三 静内フジカワ牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭7番10人 399kg 齋藤雄 53 1263(1.0)39.7 バンブー 8-8-8-9 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十五 9 10頭4番9人 398kg 南郷家 53 1275(2.6)38.8 サクラア 9-9-10-10 |
4.5 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 7 9頭6番9人 399kg 皆川麻 53 1276(1.7)40.7 タケデン 6-7-9-9 |
3.28 水沢
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 6 7頭4番6人 398kg 皆川麻 53 1340(1.6)0.0 シャディ 2-2-4-6 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭1番7人 398kg 皆川麻 53 1363(3.6)0.0 ダイワフ 7-7-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
メジロライアン 牝4
ジェニーカラン 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
谷謙介 藤沢牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1300稍 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭6番7人 440kg 山本聡 53 1256(1.3)39.5 コウエイ 9-9-9-8 |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 10 10頭5番9人 440kg 山本聡 53 1266(2.1)40.6 ユキノロ 8-9-9-9 |
4.1 笠松
1400重 C24 C 24 4 10頭3番1人 454kg 岡部誠 54 1320(0.4)39.5 ソアーヴ 6-6-6-5 |
3.23 名古屋
1400稍 サラC C 26 2 10頭4番2人 452kg 島崎和 54 1357(0.4)0.0 ミサキロ 5-5-3-3 |
3.7 笠松
1400不 ついに C 31 4 9頭6番5人 457kg 花本正 54 1339(1.4)0.0 スプリン 6-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝4
グローブトウショウ 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
吉岡秀宜 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐々恒 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 9 9頭6番9人 483kg 菅原俊 53 1272(2.5)40.9 イズミハ 8-8-8-9 |
4.17 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十八 1 10頭9番10人 478kg 菅原俊 53 1277(0.1)40.5 バイモ 7-7-6-5 |
4.10 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 十組 8 10頭4番10人 475kg 菅原俊 53 1299(2.5)41.8 エイシン 9-9-9-9 |
4.3 水沢
1300良 子供騎 C2 十八 4 10頭7番7人 472kg 高橋悠 53 1293(1.5)40.5 トッチン 9-9-9-8 |
3.27 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 9 10頭4番7人 477kg 阿部英 53 1281(2.5)0.0 モエレサ 10-10-10-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ムタフゼウエク 牡4
ドミナンス 鹿毛
(アルカング)
佐々木寛明 小林嘉弘
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 10 10頭9番8人 453kg 菊地康 55 1266(1.3)39.2 バンブー 10-10-10-10 |
4.10 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 8頭4番8人 457kg 村上忍 55 1354(2.3)4.1 ユキノマ 6-7-8-8 |
4.5 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 5 9頭2番7人 463kg 村松学 55 1269(1.0)40.5 タケデン 7-6-7-6 |
3.28 水沢
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 5 7頭1番2人 464kg 菊地康 55 1338(1.4)0.0 シャディ 3-4-5-5 |
12.5 水沢
1400 C1十一組 C1 十一 3 9頭4番2人 464kg 村上忍 56 1301(0.4)0.0 マイネル 4-4-2-2 |
|
8 |
フジキセキ 牝4
トーヨーサンダー 黒鹿毛
(サクラチヨノオー)
吉田幸三 中村和夫
|
城地藤 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 7 9頭2番7人 447kg 南郷家 53 1262(1.5)40.6 イズミハ 5-5-6-6 |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 5 9頭7番7人 447kg 南郷家 53 1255(1.1)4.0 トッチン 4-4-3-5 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十六 7 9頭6番1人 441kg 南郷家 53 1265(2.0)4.1 ヤマニン 5-5-5-5 |
4.5 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 6 9頭2番4人 440kg 南郷家 53 1267(1.0)40.3 コナンイ 3-3-4-5 |
3.27 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 1 10頭8番3人 443kg 南郷家 53 1256(0.2)0.0 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロサード 牝5
ヴィヴィアンリッカ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
星千治 乾皆雄
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 2 9頭9番3人 403kg 板垣吉 53 1249(0.2)40.1 イズミハ 3-3-3-4 |
4.18 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 4 10頭1番1人 403kg 板垣吉 53 1246(0.6)38.4 ゴールデ 4-3-5-4 |
4.4 水沢
1300良 水沢公 C2 十四 2 10頭10番3人 402kg 板垣吉 53 1259(0.1)40.3 サチノプ 2-2-2-2 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 5 10頭8番2人 406kg 板垣吉 53 1264(1.1)0.0 ゴッデス 2-2-2-4 |
12.28 水沢
1600 愛情一搾り ゆめ牛乳レース B2七組 B2 七組 4 8頭7番6人 408kg 村松学 54 1440(0.9)0.0 ジーアイ 5-5-5-5 |
|
10 |
ジェニュイン 牡4
チーフバレリーナ 黒鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
谷謙介 小倉光博
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭4番1人 479kg 村上忍 55 1240(0.1)40.3 アキノリ 2-2-1-1 |
4.10 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 九組 7 10頭6番7人 479kg 高松亮 55 1275(1.7)40.6 ワールド 6-5-5-5 |
4.4 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十七 2 9頭7番2人 476kg 高松亮 55 1280(0.8)42.3 ダイコウ 2-2-2-2 |
3.27 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十五 2 10頭2番1人 480kg 高松亮 55 1263(0.1)0.0 キリノマ 5-5-5-7 |
3.20 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十五 6 10頭7番3人 485kg 菊地康 55 1280(2.6)0.0 ラブエッ 9-9-8-8 |