[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-04 水沢3R C2十三組 C2 十三 ダート1300m 良 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オース 牡6
フォルテューヌ 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
山下定良 久保衛
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1300稍 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭10番1人 450kg 村上忍 55 1255(1.2)40.4 コウエイ 3-3-3-3 |
4.10 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 八組 7 10頭4番4人 443kg 村上忍 55 1273(1.2)40.5 トーコー 4-5-6-5 |
4.5 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 3 9頭6番4人 444kg 高松亮 55 1262(0.9)40.8 ニシノキ 2-2-2-2 |
3.27 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十四 1 10頭5番2人 446kg 村上忍 55 1262(0.0)0.0 ヤータン 4-4-3-2 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2三組 C2 三組 3 9頭5番9人 448kg 菊地康 56 1309(0.6)0.0 リュウノ 6-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ラシルフィード 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
塩澤正樹 追分ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1300重 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭10番8人 483kg 菊地康 55 1263(0.7)40.1 トップシ 4-4-2-2 |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 6 9頭1番5人 481kg 高松亮 55 1263(1.9)39.9 トッチン 5-6-8-8 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十六 6 9頭5番6人 481kg 山本聡 55 1264(1.9)40.2 ヤマニン 8-8-6-7 |
3.28 水沢
1300重 いわて C2 九組 9 9頭5番7人 485kg 高松亮 55 1278(3.3)0.0 コスモア 3-5-8-9 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 8 10頭10番8人 485kg 高松亮 55 1285(2.3)0.0 アマトリ 2-3-2-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
ヤマニンアリーナ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十三 3 9頭4番3人 427kg 菅原俊 53 1249(0.5)39.7 トッチン 1-1-1-2 |
4.5 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 4 9頭8番3人 418kg 菅原俊 53 1265(1.2)40.7 ニシノキ 3-3-3-3 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭10番5人 425kg 沢田盛 53 1262(0.9)0.0 ゴッデス 3-3-3-2 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十一組 C2 十一 7 10頭4番3人 419kg 菅原俊 54 1257(1.5)0.0 タケショ 8-8-6-8 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十一組 C2 十一 8 9頭1番4人 415kg 菅原俊 54 1250(2.3)0.0 サクラサ 5-6-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アフリート 牝5
スイートペルシーク 鹿毛
(PersianBold)
蟹江知彦 シンボリ牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 十組 1 10頭1番1人 405kg 山本聡 53 1237(0.3)3.9 ローズク 1-1-1-1 |
4.17 水沢
1300稍 C2二 C2 二十 3 10頭6番4人 405kg 菊地康 53 1261(0.6)40.5 グレイト 2-2-1-1 |
3.26 名古屋
1400不 サラC C 10 5 10頭1番8人 408kg 柴田直 54 1326(2.0)0.0 ピーチパ 3-3-3-3 |
3.19 名古屋
1400良 ☆高橋 C 10 9 10頭1番8人 404kg 柴田直 54 1358(5.4)0.0 ラーマブ 6-6-6-7 |
3.12 笠松
1400良 パクじ C 11 10 10頭4番9人 407kg 柴田直 54 1335(3.1)0.0 オグリブ 2-2-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
マジックマイルズ 牝5
センターアンジェロ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
吉岡秀宜 三石橋本牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 9頭1番7人 435kg 山本聡 53 1269(2.2)40.8 イズミハ 6-7-9-8 |
4.17 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十九 1 10頭1番3人 429kg 山本聡 53 1274(0.4)40.2 スウェプ 4-4-5-3 |
4.10 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 十組 7 10頭6番4人 440kg 山本聡 53 1297(2.3)42.5 エイシン 4-4-4-7 |
4.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十九 3 10頭4番5人 436kg 山本聡 53 1284(1.2)42.1 ゴールデ 2-2-1-1 |
3.27 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十五 8 10頭3番6人 440kg 高橋悠 53 1270(0.8)0.0 キリノマ 1-1-1-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
デザートストーリー 牡6
ミラクルオニオン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
中山喜一 明成牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 9頭5番4人 478kg 高橋悠 55 1260(1.3)40.4 イズミハ 7-6-5-5 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 選抜戦 C2 十六 4 9頭9番3人 477kg 村松学 55 1256(1.1)40.7 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
12.31 水沢
1400 トーホウエンペラーメモリアル C1五組 C1 五組 4 8頭6番8人 482kg 菅原俊 56 1319(0.2)0.0 ドリーム 6-5-4-2 |
12.19 水沢
1600 浄法寺塗レース C1四組 C1 四組 8 10頭9番8人 475kg 菅原俊 56 1462(2.3)0.0 ダンスト 6-7-7-8 |
12.5 水沢
1600 槻の木光のファンタジーレース C1五組 C1 五組 7 10頭10番5人 475kg 沢田盛 56 1440(1.5)0.0 コスモハ 6-6-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
ブルートレイン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
(有)ホースケア ベルモントファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.14 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 11牝馬 7 10頭9番7人 470kg 倉地学 54 1342(3.2)40.9 ジェット 8-8-8-8 |
3.25 名古屋
800不 サラC C 15 5 10頭9番7人 471kg 倉地学 54 509(0.9)0.0 ヘイハチ 8-5 |
3.18 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 15 6 10頭4番8人 469kg 倉地学 54 1349(2.7)0.0 ブレーヴ 8-8-7-6 |
3.12 笠松
1400良 生涯現 C 19 8 9頭9番8人 467kg 倉地学 54 1327(3.6)0.0 オーバー 9-8-8-8 |
3.3 名古屋
1400 サラC14組 C 14 8 10頭5番7人 473kg 倉地学 54 1339(3.9)0.0 ルミナス 9-9-9-9 |
|
8 |
スターオブコジーン 牝5
ステイジアムロック 鹿毛
(BennytheDip)
谷謙介 三好牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 八組 3 9頭8番3人 405kg 菊地康 53 1264(0.9)39.9 エイシン 4-4-2-3 |
4.17 水沢
1300稍 C2二 C2 二十 1 10頭2番1人 405kg 山本聡 53 1255(0.6)39.6 イシャリ 5-5-4-3 |
3.26 名古屋
1600不 春暖特 B 9 11 12頭6番9人 415kg 戸部尚 54 1471(3.2)0.0 モンピュ 9-9-12-12 |
3.18 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 9 6 9頭1番6人 416kg 戸部尚 54 1486(2.6)0.0 ヒカリフ 3-3-4-4 |
3.3 名古屋
1600 春風(しゅんぷう)特別 B 9 9 12頭5番9人 413kg 戸部尚 54 1469(5.0)0.0 ラヴソー 12-10-12-12 |
||
8 | 9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡4
ムーンマスカレイド 黒鹿毛
(Darshaan)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭2番3人 513kg 高橋悠 55 1248(0.0)39.7 ノリノリ 5-4-5-3 |
4.17 水沢
1300稍 C2二 C2 二十 8 10頭5番9人 508kg 高橋悠 55 1276(2.1)4.0 グレイト 10-10-9-9 |
4.11 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 十九 3 10頭3番3人 510kg 高橋悠 55 1284(0.6)40.6 コンゴウ 9-8-6-6 |
4.3 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十九 9 10頭9番7人 517kg 沢田盛 55 1300(2.8)42.3 ゴールデ 8-9-9-9 |
3.20 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十六 4 9頭8番7人 521kg 沢田盛 55 1290(2.2)0.0 ダイキン 9-9-9-8 |
|
10 |
キッケンクリス 牝4
エイボン 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
小野寺茂 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.21 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 10 10頭1番10人 485kg 山本聡 53 1419(9.6)0.0 ストロン 9-9-10-10 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十一組 C2 十一 2 8頭2番2人 490kg 山本聡 54 1286(1.0)0.0 メイスン 5-4-4-4 |
12.28 水沢
1300 C2十一組 C2 十一 6 9頭6番2人 496kg 山本聡 54 1245(1.8)0.0 サクラサ 8-8-8-7 |
12.19 水沢
1300 C2十一組 C2 十一 1 9頭7番2人 492kg 山本聡 54 1264(0.1)0.0 ケージー 2-2-2-1 |
12.12 水沢
1300 C2十二組 C2 十二 3 10頭3番3人 496kg 村上忍 54 1249(1.2)0.0 タケショ 1-2-2-2 |