[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-26 水沢2R 3歳C2三組 3歳C2 ダート1300m 稍 11:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
ラブバレンタイン 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
草野光夫 キヨタケ牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 3 9頭9番3人 408kg 木村暁 53 1260(1.3)41.2 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
12.26 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭16番16人 412kg 小野次 54 1122(2.4)37.2 フィール 10-14 |
11.21 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 18 18頭1番13人 414kg 小野次 54 1250(2.2)35.8 ガルボ 13-11 |
10.24 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 12 16頭9番11人 422kg 津村明 54 1107(1.5)3.6 オリオン 11-11 |
10.3 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 8 10頭5番6人 424kg 北村宏 54 1117(1.2)36.4 マスター 7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
スノーパレード 鹿毛
(トニービン)
谷謙介 三石橋本牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭6番4人 441kg 山本聡 55 1267(2.0)41.6 ヤマニン 4-4-3-4 |
2.20 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番15人 446kg 郷原司 56 1261(5.3)42.6 ダテノス 12-10 |
12.19 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 16 16頭10番15人 450kg 郷原司 55 1180(4.7)42.3 ドンビザ 12-14 |
12.5 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 16 16頭13番16人 458kg 郷原司 55 1398(4.7)39.2 バトルシ 12-12-14 |
10.31 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 15 15頭8番13人 460kg 柴山雄 55 1344(7.2)43.2 バルーン 12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
トウカイテイオー 牝3
アナタ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
湯澤寛 清水誠一
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 4 9頭3番5人 429kg 山本政 53 1264(1.7)41.3 ヤマニン 3-3-4-3 |
3.29 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭6番7人 429kg 山本政 53 1267(1.9)0.0 ゲンパチ 5-6-6-5 |
1.24 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭8番15人 434kg 田中博 54 1383(2.3)37.5 ネバーク 13-15-16 |
11.1 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 16 18頭8番17人 428kg 伊藤工 54 1254(2.0)35.6 オメガブ 14-14 |
||
4 | 4 |
カルストンライトオ 牝3
ダイワマロン 鹿毛
(ミスターシービー)
畠山勝武 佐久間孝司
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭3番7人 392kg 南郷家 53 1293(5.2)43.8 カミノマ 5-4-6-6 |
3.29 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭5番6人 400kg 南郷家 53 1306(3.9)0.0 アシヤユ 5-6-8-7 |
2.5 名古屋
800稍 サラ3 3歳 8 6 10頭8番3人 406kg 今井貴 54 526(2.0)0.0 リスキー 3-4 |
1.29 名古屋
800 サラ3歳8組 3歳 8 4 10頭8番7人 412kg 今井貴 54 530(1.5)0.0 ウォータ 3-4 |
||
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝3
ラブルーセント 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭1番9人 410kg 関本淳 53 1267(2.0)40.9 ヤマニン 8-6-6-6 |
3.29 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭2番5人 408kg 関本淳 53 1268(2.0)0.0 ゲンパチ 7-8-7-6 |
2.21 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 13 14頭14番14人 416kg 荻野琢 54 1170(3.7)39.1 スズカロ 13-14 |
1.23 J中京
1000 3歳未勝利 11 15頭11番15人 412kg 荻野琢 54 1027(2.2)37.8 ヤマニン 11-10 |
12.13 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭1番16人 410kg 上村洋 54 1137(3.4)37.6 パドトロ 14-16 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラプレジデント 牝3
ソニャトーレ 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
石川種藏 漆原武男
|
千博次 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭4番9人 433kg 木村暁 53 1279(3.8)41.8 カミノマ 8-7-8-8 |
3.29 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭1番9人 439kg 木村暁 53 1279(1.2)0.0 アシヤユ 4-4-3-5 |
1.11 水沢
850 3歳C2三組 3歳C2 4 8頭2番7人 438kg 木村暁 54 539(1.1)0.0 パープル 5-4 |
12.30 水沢
850 2歳C2三組 2歳C2 7 7頭2番7人 443kg 木村暁 54 566(2.1)0.0 ファイヤ 6-6 |
12.21 水沢
850 2歳C2四組 2歳C2 7 9頭6番9人 441kg 木村暁 54 554(1.5)0.0 コスモア 1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
リッショウスキー 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
佐々木義元 石郷岡雅樹
|
田村光 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 3 9頭6番4人 459kg 菅原勲 55 1261(2.0)40.9 カミノマ 6-6-4-4 |
3.29 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭4番2人 460kg 南郷家 55 1266(1.8)0.0 ゲンパチ 7-7-8-8 |
12.19 J中京
1700 2歳未勝利 16 16頭13番15人 472kg 丹内祐 55 1525(5.7)41.2 パルラメ 14-13-14-13 |
11.28 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 13 14頭5番12人 470kg 丹内祐 55 1387(2.6)36.4 メジロオ 9-8 |
||
8 | 8 |
タップダンスシチー 牡3
ミヨノエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大久保和夫 渕瀬フアーム
|
千田知 (岩手) |
||||||
9 |
キンググローリアス 牝3
ミサワスワロー 栃栗毛
(タツプオンウツド)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭8番8人 451kg 齋藤雄 53 1277(3.0)41.3 ヤマニン 5-6-7-7 |
12.30 水沢
850 2歳C2三組 2歳C2 6 7頭1番4人 463kg 齋藤雄 54 562(1.7)0.0 ファイヤ 5-5 |
12.21 水沢
850 2歳C2四組 2歳C2 6 9頭5番7人 462kg 齋藤雄 54 553(1.4)0.0 コスモア 5-5 |
11.23 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 9 9頭8番5人 468kg 齋藤雄 53 1302(5.7)0.0 ケージー 4-5-8-9 |
10.25 盛岡
1000 JRA認定フューチャー競走 2歳新馬戦 8 8頭2番6人 456kg 齋藤雄 53 1054(4.0)0.0 アーサリ 7-7 |