[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-12 水沢6R 選抜戦 C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 小雨 重 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タバスコキャット 牡6
ペイミーキャッシュ 栗毛
(Hamas)
吉岡秀宜 梅田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭9番1人 462kg 阿部英 55 1317(0.7)39.4 コスモア 4-2-2-1 |
3.29 水沢
1400重 C2五 C2 五組 2 6頭3番2人 466kg 高橋悠 55 1306(0.2)0.0 ストロン 3-3-3-2 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭1番2人 465kg 高橋悠 55 1346(0.6)0.0 マイネル 4-3-6-5 |
2.25 園田
1400良 C3 一4歳以上 C3 一4歳以上 1 12頭6番1人 479kg 板野央 56 1331(0.1)40.3 タイヨー 2-2-2-2 |
2.11 園田
1400重 C3 一4歳以上 C3 一4歳以上 4 12頭1番3人 481kg 大柿一 56 1309(0.9)38.3 ベルモン 7-8-7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロドリゴデトリアーノ 牡7
ケイワンフラッグ 鹿毛
(ターナボス)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 2 7頭5番7人 485kg 齋藤雄 55 1325(0.0)0.0 ジュテ 3-3-3-1 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭2番6人 483kg 山本政 55 1329(1.0)0.0 クレド 6-6-6-6 |
12.29 水沢
1600 B2四組 B2 四組 8 10頭7番7人 483kg 山本政 56 1445(1.1)0.0 スピード 9-6-7-8 |
12.12 水沢
1600 B2四組 B2 四組 7 10頭1番7人 486kg 山本政 56 1437(1.7)0.0 テバギア 9-9-9-7 |
11.30 水沢
1600 B2四組 B2 四組 9 10頭3番6人 483kg 山本政 56 1459(2.3)0.0 グラスバ 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
MountainCat 牡11
コンティンジェンシー 鹿毛
(Alleged)
佐藤弘樹 服部和則
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 1 6頭5番1人 486kg 村上忍 55 1314(0.3)0.0 ジェベル 4-3-3-1 |
3.21 水沢
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭2番1人 488kg 村上忍 55 1327(0.9)0.0 ヤマニン 4-4-2-1 |
1.4 金沢
1400 アクアマリン特別 A 3 5 12頭11番9人 490kg 加藤和 55 1304(0.5)0.0 ブルージ 7-7-8-5 |
12.31 金沢
1400 大晦日特別 A 3 競走取止 0頭11番0人 0kg 加藤和 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.23 金沢
1400 アクアマリン特別 A 3 9 11頭3番8人 492kg 加藤和 55 1324(1.6)0.0 エムザッ 5-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ウェイオブライト 牝6
サークルアモン 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
吉田幸三 外舘万明
|
城地藤 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭1番2人 500kg 山本政 53 1326(0.4)40.8 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
3.28 水沢
1400重 のりこ C2 六組 1 8頭8番1人 505kg 山本政 53 1318(0.1)0.0 ストリー 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭2番1人 505kg 山本政 53 1253(0.5)0.0 ホウイツ 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 水沢
1600 FINAL DREAM レース C1一組 C1 一組 9 9頭1番4人 505kg 山本政 54 1454(1.0)0.0 ケイビイ 6-6-8-8 |
12.30 水沢
1400 かまくら賞 C1 3 12頭10番7人 505kg 村上忍 54 1304(0.8)0.0 トーセン 4-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝6
ノースチェリー 鹿毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
葛西豊次 宮本一輝
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭8番3人 438kg 山本聡 53 1326(0.4)39.7 リザルト 5-5-3-3 |
3.1 名古屋
1600 サラB3組 B 3 8 10頭1番10人 447kg 島崎和 54 1463(3.3)0.0 スマート 8-8-8-8 |
2.21 笠松
1600良 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 6 10頭3番8人 454kg 島崎和 54 1451(1.6)0.0 エンジェ 7-6-6-6 |
2.3 大井
1200 C3 五 13 16頭8番7人 442kg 本村直 53 1165(1.6)39.6 マイガン 10-10 |
1.18 大井
1200 C34歳選抜牝馬 5 16頭6番4人 447kg 本村直 53 1166(0.6)39.5 フォーリ 8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
セキテイリュウオー セン6
ヒカルライバ 栗毛
(ホリスキー)
佐々木寛明 クラウンホースメイト
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭9番3人 439kg 村上忍 55 1332(1.0)40.6 マイネル 5-5-5-5 |
3.29 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 5 7頭7番1人 435kg 村上忍 55 1329(0.4)0.0 ジュテ 2-2-2-1 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭6番2人 440kg 村上忍 55 1338(1.3)0.0 クォーク 9-9-7-4 |
1.3 水沢
1800 ジャニュアリーカップ B2 4 8頭3番5人 436kg 村上忍 57 2008(0.7)0.0 ネクスト 4-3-6-6 |
12.29 水沢
1600 B2四組 B2 四組 1 10頭9番9人 448kg 村上忍 56 1434(0.0)0.0 フォージ 8-9-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダンシングカラー 牡4
タケデンハゴロモ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
武市弘 安藤牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 4 7頭1番3人 485kg 山本聡 55 1329(0.4)0.0 ジュテ 3-4-5-5 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2八組 C2 八組 1 8頭5番1人 498kg 山本聡 56 1280(0.5)0.0 セイザン 4-3-2-1 |
12.29 水沢
1400 C2七組 C2 七組 4 10頭7番4人 505kg 山本聡 56 1306(0.7)0.0 ケイジー 4-3-2-2 |
12.14 水沢
1300 C2七組 C2 七組 5 10頭8番3人 508kg 山本聡 56 1234(1.1)0.0 フェステ 3-3-3-4 |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2七組 C2 七組 2 10頭3番1人 501kg 山本聡 56 1306(0.2)0.0 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
スターオブコジーン 牝8
タガノブラッサム 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
伊藤孝治 賀張三浦牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 4 7頭5番6人 400kg 沢田盛 53 1326(0.9)39.9 ストロン 5-5-6-5 |
3.29 水沢
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 1 7頭5番1人 398kg 沢田盛 53 1321(0.0)0.0 コスモエ 4-4-4-2 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭9番3人 400kg 沢田盛 53 1327(0.3)0.0 ブラック 5-4-4-4 |
1.11 水沢
1600 スキー・スノーボード天国レース C1二組 C1 二組 4 9頭1番6人 399kg 坂口裕 54 1442(0.5)0.0 ノーマデ 4-4-3-4 |
12.31 水沢
1600 マツリダパレスメモリアル C1二組 C1 二組 6 9頭8番3人 402kg 坂口裕 54 1466(0.6)0.0 マイネル 6-6-7-6 |