[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-05 水沢3R C2二組 C2 二組 ダート1400m 小雨 良 12:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝9
メジロマドンナ 栗毛
(モガミ)
畠山誠 田端牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 10 10頭10番8人 502kg 陶文峰 53 1327(3.0)0.0 サクラカ 5-6-9-10 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C1五組 C1 五組 9 10頭10番9人 505kg 陶文峰 54 1315(2.1)0.0 エリモリ 4-5-8-9 |
12.31 水沢
1400 トーホウエンペラーメモリアル C1五組 C1 五組 6 8頭8番7人 505kg 陶文峰 54 1328(1.1)0.0 ドリーム 3-3-5-6 |
12.19 水沢
1600 浄法寺塗レース C1四組 C1 四組 9 10頭4番6人 503kg 陶文峰 54 1463(2.4)0.0 ダンスト 7-8-9-9 |
12.5 水沢
1600 横手の湯っこめぐりレース C1四組 C1 四組 10 10頭8番9人 500kg 陶文峰 54 1465(1.8)0.0 マイネル 5-6-8-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ティッカネン 牝8
ユーワキャンディー 芦毛
(ロングリート)
横澤盛悦 桑原牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
1.9 水沢
1400 日本一の山葡萄の郷レース C1六組 C1 六組 5 10頭6番10人 498kg 高橋悠 54 1304(0.6)0.0 コアレス 4-4-4-4 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C1六組 C1 六組 6 8頭2番3人 494kg 高橋悠 54 1315(1.8)0.0 エスユー 8-7-7-6 |
12.21 水沢
1400 C1五組 C1 五組 6 10頭8番4人 495kg 高橋悠 54 1313(1.5)0.0 ベルグコ 2-2-3-5 |
12.7 水沢
1400 C1七組 C1 七組 2 10頭4番7人 494kg 高橋悠 54 1309(0.5)0.0 オーログ 9-9-10-9 |
11.22 水沢
1400 JA岩手ふるさとひとめぼれ杯 C1七組 C1 七組 3 10頭7番6人 491kg 高橋悠 53 1311(1.0)0.0 コスモゲ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
フゼディーン 栗毛
(Ferdinand)
紙谷洋一 キヨタケ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭5番1人 413kg 齋藤雄 53 1325(1.3)0.0 スピード 2-2-2-2 |
1.10 水沢
1300 C2六組 C2 六組 4 10頭4番1人 415kg 齋藤雄 54 1224(0.4)0.0 サニング 2-2-2-2 |
12.21 水沢
1300 C2七組 C2 七組 1 10頭1番1人 414kg 齋藤雄 54 1237(0.1)0.0 ジュテ 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 水沢
1300 C2十組 C2 十組 1 10頭10番2人 410kg 齋藤雄 54 1225(0.1)0.0 タケデン 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 水沢
1300 C2十四組 C2 十四 1 10頭10番2人 414kg 齋藤雄 53 1223(1.1)0.0 セイザン 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アスワン 牡6
ビューティマニラ 鹿毛
(マニラザルーラー)
田中謙一 野々宮牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 6 10頭1番7人 445kg 山本政 55 1313(1.6)0.0 サクラカ 8-6-6-6 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C1五組 C1 五組 4 10頭7番6人 451kg 関本淳 56 1304(1.0)0.0 エリモリ 8-8-7-8 |
12.31 水沢
1600 バンケーティングメモリアル C1四組 C1 四組 6 9頭3番6人 450kg 山本政 56 1457(0.9)0.0 ザバトル 4-4-6-6 |
12.19 水沢
1400 C1八組 C1 八組 1 10頭5番9人 448kg 山本政 56 1305(0.2)0.0 コアレス 10-8-5-2 |
11.22 水沢
1400 JA岩手ふるさとうまくてご麺杯 C1八組 C1 八組 7 10頭4番7人 445kg 山本政 55 1313(0.8)0.0 デイジー 8-7-8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
カリスタグローリ 牝6
ヘイセイマール 鹿毛
(シンチェスト)
高橋昇市 平成牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 5 10頭8番5人 410kg 高橋悠 53 1312(1.5)0.0 サクラカ 6-9-8-8 |
1.10 水沢
1600 アテルイ賞 C1 5 9頭4番6人 415kg 小林俊 54 1443(1.1)0.0 トーセン 4-3-5-3 |
12.30 水沢
1400 かまくら賞 C1 5 12頭8番10人 410kg 村松学 54 1307(1.1)0.0 トーセン 9-8-7-6 |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1二組 C1 二組 9 10頭2番7人 412kg 阿部英 54 1452(1.6)0.0 ハナケン 5-3-4-5 |
12.6 水沢
1600 横手のうめもの選りすぐりレース C1一組 C1 一組 9 10頭1番4人 414kg 阿部英 54 1433(2.1)0.0 フェステ 6-5-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡4
シクレノンホーリー 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
松浦正春 細道牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.27 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 4 10頭4番9人 472kg 菅原俊 55 1309(1.2)0.0 サクラカ 7-5-4-3 |
3.9 荒尾
1400不 白梅特 C 7 9頭1番4人 467kg 佐藤智 56 1323(2.2)0.0 スターペ 9-8-8-7 |
2.23 荒尾
1400 C−9組 C 4 7頭6番4人 471kg 菅原俊 56 1322(1.2)0.0 テイエム 5-5-5-5 |
2.16 荒尾
1300 C−選抜 C 1 10頭8番1人 470kg 菅原俊 56 1271(0.5)0.0 ベルモン 5-5-3 |
2.9 荒尾
1500 ウインターグランプリ C級選抜 C 4 10頭5番2人 465kg 菅原俊 56 1402(1.4)0.0 キングエ 9-8-8-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロイヤルタッチ 牡5
ダンシングルーラー 芦毛
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
湯澤寛 山田政宏
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 3 7頭2番6人 467kg 菅原俊 55 1317(0.2)0.0 キラメキ 5-5-5-3 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭10番5人 465kg 菅原俊 55 1329(1.7)0.0 キラメキ 6-8-8-6 |
3.3 荒尾
1400 皆川騎手岩手帰らないで記念C−2組 C 5 8頭6番5人 472kg 菅原俊 56 1324(2.4)0.0 シゲルゴ 2-2-2-4 |
2.16 荒尾
1500 萌黄特選 C−1組 C 3 9頭6番5人 466kg 菅原俊 56 1402(1.7)0.0 エムテイ 7-7-6-4 |
2.2 荒尾
1400 C−2組 C 5 9頭8番4人 458kg 菅原俊 56 1335(2.6)0.0 シゲルゴ 3-3-4-5 |