[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-28 盛岡6R C1 C1 ダート1200m 小雨 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
ユキノマイ 芦毛
(RockofGibraltar)
会田裕一 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 岩手伝 C1 二組 4 9頭9番1人 508kg 菅原辰 56 1436(2.7)40.5 ビリーヴ 5-4 |
4.29 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 4 12頭5番2人 509kg 菅原辰 56 1451(1.3)41.5 ヤマニン 6-6-5-4 |
4.16 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 4 11頭8番2人 515kg 山本聡 56 1456(0.9)40.6 サダムタ 4-4-3-3 |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 3 12頭10番6人 506kg 菅原辰 56 1436(0.1)39.7 ソルデベ 7-8-3-3 |
3.17 水沢
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 3 11頭8番6人 510kg 菅原辰 56 1459(0.3)39.9 ホウオウ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ミステールヴェール 鹿毛
(ヘニーヒューズ)
安藤浩也 日進牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 1 12頭5番7人 443kg 南郷家 54 1020(0.0)37.5 ヤマショ 5-4 |
4.28 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 9 10頭8番6人 441kg 南郷家 54 1339(2.7)42.2 デイタム 3-3-5-7 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 ストロ C1 7 11頭1番6人 445kg 南郷家 54 1257(0.5)4.1 アヴォロ 1-1-1-2 |
3.30 水沢
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 9 11頭10番7人 446kg 南郷家 54 1459(2.5)41.2 アナンク 3-3-4-5 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 3 10頭3番9人 444kg 南郷家 54 1255(0.5)4.1 アフター 3-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
リオンディーズ 牡6
マルターズクリス 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
田中俊彰 天羽禮治
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 3 12頭8番2人 502kg 高松亮 56 1017(0.5)3.7 アガット 6-4 |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭4番4人 501kg 高松亮 56 528(0.5)36.5 ロードガ 8-7 |
3.31 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 8 11頭11番5人 498kg 高松亮 56 1232(0.6)40.1 ボンジュ 4-3-3-3 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 5 11頭5番4人 502kg 高松亮 56 1246(1.1)4.0 ネイチャ 6-5-6-4 |
12.30 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 12 12頭4番4人 503kg 高松亮 56 1492(5.6)46.2 サンエン 2-2-6-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベーカバド 牡4
フーガフューグ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
内藤正生 シンカンファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭3番2人 459kg 佐々志 55 1288(0.3)39.2 パーソナ 3-3 |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 7頭1番1人 464kg 佐々志 55 1309(0.3)40.5 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 水沢
1400重 C1八 C1 八組 2 12頭8番4人 455kg 村上忍 56 1287(0.2)38.9 テルテ 4-5-5-4 |
11.13 盛岡
1200重 ところ C2 五組 1 12頭7番2人 448kg 村上忍 56 1141(0.2)37.6 レボロテ 4-3 |
10.29 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 2 9頭8番2人 446kg 村上忍 56 1148(0.1)3.7 ヴェリタ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルースリンド 牝7
クォーク 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岡田孝之 大北牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 11 12頭8番12人 508kg 小林凌 54 1037(2.8)39.3 サダムヴ 5-7 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭6番2人 505kg 小林凌 54 530(0.0)37.7 アガット 1-1 |
3.29 水沢
850不 C1 C1 2 9頭1番1人 502kg 山本政 54 518(0.1)36.7 コキュー 1-1 |
3.17 水沢
850重 がんば C1 4 9頭4番5人 508kg 小林凌 54 527(0.9)37.5 キッズフ 5-4 |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 4 10頭6番4人 504kg 小林凌 54 526(1.2)37.5 イディオ 2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
ドクトルコスモ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
湯澤久徳 清水誠一
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 5 8頭4番2人 459kg 高松亮 54 1011(0.6)36.8 ブルーロ 4-4 |
4.28 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭7番1人 471kg 高松亮 54 526(0.0)36.7 ビュウテ 6-5 |
3.7 船橋
1200重 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 12頭12番3人 452kg 達城龍 54 1185(1.2)4.1 キープア 7-4-4 |
2.9 船橋
1200稍 C2八 七九イ C2八 七九イ 4 12頭6番5人 457kg 張田昂 54 1182(1.6)40.1 レインボ 10-9-8 |
1.19 船橋
1200良 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 12頭8番5人 453kg 篠谷葵 54 1175(1.2)39.5 デザート 7-7-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザワールド セン5
サンキンレター 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
(有)武田興業 米田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 ハイペ C1 一組 9 10頭2番4人 462kg 村上忍 56 1446(3.6)42.5 デッドア 2-7 |
4.29 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 1 12頭3番1人 463kg 村上忍 56 1308(0.2)4.0 ピカパン 1-1-1-1 |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭9番4人 466kg 村上忍 56 1318(0.7)40.3 ドラゴン 3-3-3-4 |
3.24 水沢
1300稍 C2五 C2 五組 1 11頭7番1人 458kg 村上忍 56 1245(0.1)38.6 リリーコ 2-2-2-2 |
3.11 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 2 11頭2番2人 460kg 村上忍 56 1227(0.8)39.7 ローグネ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
グレーターロンドン 牡4
ユキノマイ 鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 ハイペ C1 一組 5 10頭10番10人 423kg 陶文峰 56 1421(1.1)39.4 デッドア 6-6 |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 3 11頭4番3人 423kg 陶文峰 56 1307(0.2)39.5 モンセラ 7-7-8-5 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 4 11頭4番6人 427kg 坂口裕 56 1239(1.1)39.1 キラメキ 9-9-8-5 |
3.31 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 5 11頭10番11人 430kg 陶文峰 56 1231(0.5)38.8 ボンジュ 10-10-11-9 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 1 10頭5番3人 433kg 坂口裕 56 1250(0.1)40.2 ピオニー 6-4-5-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダンカーク 牡6
シェナンドアリバー 芦毛
(ホワイトマズル)
山崎和哉 杵臼牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭8番10人 537kg 坂井瑛 53 535(1.8)3.7 テルテ 9-9 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 9 11頭4番9人 537kg 塚本涼 56 1254(2.3)41.2 アウトレ 8-9-10-10 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 8 10頭1番3人 536kg 小林凌 56 532(0.8)37.1 クリノブ 10-8 |
9.20 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬 9 11頭7番6人 519kg 及川烈 54 500(2.0)36.4 ロマンス 10-10 |
8.28 浦和
1400良 女郎花 C2 一 11 11頭11番4人 525kg 山中悠 56 1339(3.7)43.3 ヴェルデ 4-4-11-11 |
|
10 |
オルフェーヴル 牝6
エビスオール 鹿毛
(ChiefSeattle)
吉田喜代司 恵比寿牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 8 12頭9番7人 433kg 菅原辰 54 1029(1.7)38.1 アガット 6-9 |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 10頭4番5人 437kg 菅原辰 54 530(1.3)36.7 テルテ 10-7 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 出走取消 11頭6番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 4 10頭7番3人 456kg 菅原辰 54 1323(0.7)41.4 ヤマジュ 4-3-2-1 |
12.26 水沢
850不 B1 B1 3 10頭2番6人 443kg 菅原辰 54 513(0.5)34.9 タニマサ 8-6 |