[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-27 盛岡7R C1 C1 ダート1200m 曇 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キズナ 牝7
ホッカイショコラ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小山田満 川向高橋育成牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 4 12頭4番7人 425kg 高橋悠 54 1010(1.2)36.9 シュリー 4-4 |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 7 10頭3番8人 425kg 高橋悠 54 530(1.3)37.4 テルテ 5-5 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 5 11頭6番9人 430kg 坂井瑛 51 1250(0.9)40.9 ラッピン 3-2-3-3 |
3.25 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 10 10頭9番7人 427kg 高橋悠 54 536(1.2)37.8 クリノブ 9-10 |
3.12 水沢
850重 B2 B2 6 10頭3番5人 434kg 高橋悠 54 523(1.9)36.7 イディオ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
スマートレモラ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
稲場澄 本間牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.20 J福島
1150 4歳上1勝クラス 12 15頭9番14人 470kg 石神道 53 1112(1.9)38.5 マジック 3-4 |
4.13 J福島
1150 4歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭6番15人 470kg 武藤雅 56 1104(1.4)38.6 ゼットカ 6-8 |
2.18 J小倉
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 11 14頭7番14人 476kg 水沼元 53 598(0.7)36.5 クロンヌ 10-9 |
12.3 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭7番16人 480kg 川又賢 56 1140(2.0)37.6 マヴォロ 12-11 |
11.18 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭14番14人 480kg 土田真 53 1104(2.8)38.4 シュガー 5-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
TheFactor 牡10
Salvar 鹿毛
(Eddington)
Iレーシング(株) Lane’sEndBloodstoc
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 3 12頭3番4人 518kg 坂口裕 56 1009(1.1)36.5 シュリー 7-6 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 10頭1番1人 516kg 鈴木祐 56 534(1.1)38.2 マキシラ 2-4 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 10頭7番1人 512kg 小林凌 56 526(0.7)37.3 ビーバリ 2-2 |
3.29 水沢
850不 C1 C1 2 10頭8番3人 514kg 鈴木祐 56 514(0.3)36.2 モダンフ 4-2 |
3.17 水沢
850重 がんば C1 3 9頭6番3人 516kg 鈴木祐 56 524(0.6)3.7 キッズフ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝4
カネトシフェアリー 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
宮崎豊治 高昭牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 2 12頭12番3人 492kg 山本政 54 1009(1.1)37.1 シュリー 2-2 |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 3 10頭9番1人 488kg 村上忍 54 1307(0.3)40.3 ファイン 5-5-4-2 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 ストロ C1 5 11頭7番1人 496kg 村上忍 54 1256(0.4)40.7 アヴォロ 3-4-1-3 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 2 10頭8番6人 485kg 山本政 54 1233(1.0)39.5 アウトレ 5-4-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 5 10頭1番3人 485kg 村上忍 54 526(1.2)36.9 イディオ 4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノボジャック 牡4
ノボプレシャス 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
渡邉孝祐 高昭牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.7 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭4番2人 529kg 山本政 56 1288(0.9)39.6 ハートフ 1-1 |
4.15 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭2番2人 529kg 山本政 56 1323(0.1)42.9 グッドラ 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 10 11頭4番2人 545kg 山本政 56 1331(2.3)41.8 キタノマ 8-7-7-7 |
11.26 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 1 8頭6番2人 520kg 山本政 56 1229(0.5)38.7 ロイヤル 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 11頭4番3人 520kg 阿岸潤 54 1039(0.7)37.9 ルートシ 9-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
コンバットアマゾン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)アプエンテ 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 2 11頭5番9人 441kg 岩本怜 54 1014(0.4)36.8 ビーコン 8-9 |
4.29 水沢
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 12 12頭10番7人 441kg 岩本怜 54 1479(3.8)42.9 タイセイ 3-3-5-12 |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭8番5人 441kg 菅原辰 54 1323(1.2)40.4 ドラゴン 4-5-5-6 |
3.31 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 1 7頭1番1人 445kg 菅原辰 54 1305(0.4)40.1 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
3.25 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭1番5人 446kg 菅原辰 54 1320(1.0)41.1 ドドーニ 4-3-3-2 |
|
7 |
ベーカバド 牡7
イゾラトウショウ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
田頭勇貴 サンローゼン
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 5 12頭9番1人 487kg 山本聡 56 1011(1.3)36.8 シュリー 5-5 |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 6 11頭11番1人 487kg 高松亮 56 1309(0.4)39.9 モンセラ 8-7-7-7 |
4.16 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭2番1人 494kg 高松亮 56 1311(0.2)39.4 ドドーニ 4-4-4-3 |
4.8 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 1 11頭6番1人 487kg 高松亮 56 1236(0.1)39.7 ケンリュ 2-2-2-2 |
3.23 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 1 11頭5番1人 491kg 高松亮 56 1240(1.0)3.9 キックフ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ウインバリアシオン 牝4
スラスラスイスイ 栗毛
(パイロ)
古川忠一 グランデファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 12 12頭10番6人 447kg 山本聡 54 1039(2.7)38.3 アガット 11-12 |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 4 11頭10番7人 451kg 山本聡 54 1307(0.2)40.3 モンセラ 2-2-2-2 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 11 11頭9番7人 447kg 山本聡 54 1270(4.2)42.3 キラメキ 3-5-11-11 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 10 10頭5番4人 455kg 山本聡 54 1359(4.3)44.9 ヤマジュ 1-1-9-10 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 12 12頭9番10人 459kg 佐々志 52 1321(2.1)42.6 レディブ 1-1-2-5 |
|
9 |
ベーカバド 牝6
サクラメガマックス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
遠藤喜和 山田牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 4 12頭4番5人 421kg 坂口裕 54 1017(0.5)36.9 アガット 6-8 |
4.30 水沢
1400良 駒形賞 C1 6 8頭3番7人 423kg 関本玲 52 1305(1.2)39.5 アウトレ 6-6-7-7 |
4.15 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 6 11頭8番11人 424kg 関本玲 52 1244(1.6)40.1 キラメキ 6-6-5-7 |
3.23 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 8 10頭8番7人 418kg 関本玲 52 1327(1.1)40.8 ヤマジュ 6-8-8-9 |
3.10 水沢
1400重 B2 B2 10 11頭3番5人 421kg 関本玲 52 1316(1.5)40.4 ビッグノ 5-4-7-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
トールディクイント 栗毛
(SeaTheStars)
谷謙介 田中裕之
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 7 12頭12番8人 504kg 阿部英 54 1026(1.4)37.8 アガット 9-5 |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 9 10頭5番3人 507kg 阿部英 54 537(2.0)37.4 テルテ 8-8 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 1 10頭9番1人 500kg 阿部英 54 524(0.0)3.7 シンシナ 2-2 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 6 10頭2番3人 515kg 阿部英 54 1243(2.0)40.7 アウトレ 1-1-1-2 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 2 10頭8番2人 514kg 阿部英 54 1251(0.1)40.9 アフター 2-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝7
ブライティアトップ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1000稍 C1 C1 6 12頭5番3人 442kg 関本淳 54 1023(1.1)38.7 アガット 1-1 |
4.30 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭7番9人 445kg 関本淳 54 522(0.5)36.9 テルテ 2-2 |
4.16 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭8番5人 439kg 関本淳 54 530(0.7)37.6 ロードガ 3-4 |
3.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 4 10頭6番6人 437kg 関本淳 54 512(0.7)35.9 リュウノ 4-4 |
3.18 水沢
850重 C1 C1 5 8頭6番4人 440kg 関本淳 54 522(0.6)36.4 マナホク 5-5 |