[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-26 盛岡7R C1 C1 ダート1200m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡8
フサイチジェット 鹿毛
(GildedTime)
高橋千恵子 岡田スタツド
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 5 12頭10番5人 481kg 関本玲 54 1023(0.3)36.9 シナロア 10-9 |
4.29 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 9 12頭10番11人 484kg 塚本涼 56 1325(1.7)41.4 キングオ 5-3-3-5 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 6 11頭8番8人 484kg 塚本涼 56 1265(1.9)41.3 インザラ 6-4-4-6 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 8 10頭10番9人 479kg 関本玲 54 1249(2.6)40.3 アウトレ 6-7-9-10 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 10 10頭6番6人 487kg 塚本涼 56 1261(2.0)40.6 キラメキ 4-5-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
レーヴミストラル 牝4
スカイトウショウ 鹿毛
(ハウスバスター)
水崎なつみ 鳥谷勝彦
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 6 12頭3番10人 446kg 佐々志 53 1024(0.4)38.7 シナロア 1-1 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 10 10頭4番10人 444kg 山本政 54 539(0.9)37.2 タイムオ 10-10 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭1番9人 443kg 山本政 54 536(1.7)37.6 ビーバリ 9-9 |
3.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 8 10頭9番7人 433kg 山本政 54 520(1.5)35.8 リュウノ 10-9 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 7 11頭2番10人 432kg 小林凌 54 1264(0.8)40.7 リキノキ 7-6-8-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
イスラボニータ 牝4
タイクローサ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大田恭充 中山高鹿康
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
5.13 盛岡
1000重 C1 C1 7 11頭8番3人 424kg 関本玲 52 1020(1.0)3.8 ビーコン 4-4 |
4.29 水沢
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 11 12頭1番5人 420kg 関本玲 52 1468(2.7)42.1 タイセイ 1-1-2-5 |
4.15 水沢
850良 C2 C2 1 9頭6番3人 417kg 関本玲 52 529(0.1)37.1 ローガン 3-3 |
3.30 水沢
850不 C2 C2 3 6頭5番2人 414kg 関本玲 52 518(0.4)36.3 サハラン 5-3 |
3.24 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 3 10頭2番5人 415kg 関本玲 52 533(1.4)37.8 バルボア 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ヴェリタスマリコ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
Iレーシング(株) 高橋フアーム
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭4番8人 451kg 菅原辰 54 1304(1.3)39.7 マナーザ 8-8 |
4.30 水沢
1400良 C1 C1 5 10頭7番4人 439kg 菅原辰 54 1311(0.7)40.3 ファイン 6-6-6-6 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 3 11頭3番4人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1254(0.8)4.0 インザラ 7-7-6-3 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 4 10頭5番4人 434kg 菅原辰 54 1246(0.2)39.4 ネクスト 7-7-6-3 |
3.17 水沢
850重 がんば C1 6 9頭4番8人 438kg 菅原辰 54 530(1.0)36.7 リュウノ 8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡6
ケイズパステル 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
湯浅健司 鮫川啓一
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 11 12頭7番11人 456kg 高松亮 56 1033(1.3)38.2 シナロア 7-11 |
4.28 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭2番8人 451kg 高橋悠 56 538(1.2)3.8 プリマリ 8-8 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 11 11頭2番6人 450kg 高松亮 56 1286(4.0)43.1 インザラ 4-5-10-10 |
3.9 佐賀
1300重 C2− C2 9 11頭9番7人 459kg 吉本隆 56 1280(3.7)41.9 プアラニ 5-5-6-6 |
12.10 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 9 11頭5番10人 460kg 吉本隆 56 1328(3.1)40.8 パラマウ 5-5-7-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
タガノレベッカ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
植村仁 木戸口牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 8 12頭8番3人 431kg 坂口裕 56 1026(0.6)37.8 シナロア 5-6 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭8番4人 441kg 菅原辰 56 536(0.6)37.8 タイムオ 4-5 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭2番5人 438kg 菅原辰 56 531(1.2)37.4 ビーバリ 6-4 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 花梨賞 C1 四組 9 12頭12番7人 437kg 菅原辰 56 1305(2.0)40.6 ムゲンノ 3-3-3-4 |
3.17 水沢
1400重 C1四 C1 四組 5 11頭7番7人 434kg 菅原辰 56 1319(0.8)40.7 ホーリー 5-5-4-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
エピファネイア セン7
アリデッド 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
増田江利子 杵臼牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 12 12頭9番6人 496kg 山本政 56 1035(1.5)3.9 シナロア 4-5 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭6番8人 488kg 高松亮 56 532(1.3)37.2 ビーバリ 8-7 |
3.29 水沢
850不 C1 C1 6 10頭3番5人 483kg 高松亮 56 522(1.1)36.8 モダンフ 6-6 |
3.18 水沢
850重 C1 C1 5 8頭1番6人 484kg 山本政 56 521(1.0)36.3 チェリー 6-6 |
12.31 水沢
850重 C1 C1 7 10頭3番3人 488kg 鈴木祐 56 531(0.9)37.6 ハッピー 4-5 |
|
8 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
キタノシラユリ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)アプエンテ 岡田スタツド
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.12 盛岡
1000良 C1 C1 7 12頭1番9人 423kg 岩本怜 54 1025(0.5)37.8 シナロア 7-6 |
4.29 水沢
850良 C1 C1 7 10頭9番8人 427kg 佐々志 53 536(0.6)37.4 タイムオ 7-8 |
4.14 水沢
850良 C1 C1 3 10頭1番8人 426kg 佐々志 53 533(0.9)37.7 ピオニー 5-6 |
3.29 水沢
850不 C1 C1 10 10頭1番9人 423kg 佐々志 52 532(2.1)3.7 モダンフ 9-9 |
3.18 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 5 10頭1番10人 425kg 岩本怜 54 1259(0.9)4.1 アフター 6-5-7-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ガルボ 牝7
アドリアーネ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
石川秀守 サンコウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 9 10頭3番9人 434kg 岩本怜 54 1307(2.2)40.3 ビッグシ 8-6 |
4.28 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭6番6人 428kg 岩本怜 54 530(0.4)37.3 プリマリ 6-4 |
4.14 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 4 11頭7番7人 432kg 岩本怜 54 1263(1.7)41.6 インザラ 3-3-3-4 |
3.30 水沢
1300重 C1 C1 5 10頭1番9人 430kg 岩本怜 54 1250(0.6)40.1 ネクスト 2-3-4-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 8 12頭8番9人 433kg 佐々志 52 1327(2.2)42.4 ライヴア 5-5-5-6 |
|
10 |
コパノリッキー 牝4
ニシノカーリー 鹿毛
(Shamardal)
金野喜見男 田中裕之
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
4.24 大井
1400不 たて座 C2 二選抜特別 11 15頭9番14人 420kg 菅原涼 53 1344(4.6)44.6 コンチト 4-2-5 |
4.9 大井
1200不 C212 1113 C212 1113 11 14頭9番13人 420kg 谷内貫 52 1183(3.1)41.6 キアキア 5-6 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C2 1314 C2 1314 12 15頭2番11人 417kg 木澤奨 51 1172(1.6)40.4 ロワドゥ 4-4 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C2 1213 C2 1213 14 16頭15番16人 414kg 木澤奨 51 1203(2.0)42.4 エムオー 4-8 |
2.13 大井
1600良 C2 1516 C2 1516 14 14頭1番12人 414kg 菅原涼 53 1517(6.2)46.7 トーアカ 1-1-6-13 |